Penistone Reserve

Venue Address
Penistone Street

Greenwood
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Men's Division 2) 8     Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 2)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 2) 14 
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Men's 13's) 4     Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (13's)   def. by   East Fremantle (13's) 21 
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Men's 13's) 8     Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (13's)   def. by   Bayswater (13's) 12 
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Men's 17's) 13     Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's)   def.   Bayswater (17's)
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Men's 15's) 15     Wanneroo-Joondalup (15's)   def.   Bayswater (15's)
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Men's Division 3) 6     Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 3)   def.   Bayswater (Div 3)
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Men's Division 2) 10     Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 2)   def.   Bayswater (Div 2)
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Men's Division 2) 6     Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 2)   def. by   Wembley (Div 2) 15 
06/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (2017 Men's State League) 10     Wanneroo-Joondalup (State League)   def. by   Bayswater (State League) 14 
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Men's 13's) 9     Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (13's)   def. by   Wembley Yellow (13's) 14 
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Men's 13's) 11     Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (13's)   def. by   Phoenix (13's) 19 
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Men's 17's) 13     Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's)   def.   Phoenix/Subiaco (17's)
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Men's 15's) 10     Wanneroo-Joondalup (15's)   def.   Phoenix (15's)
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Men's Division 3) 9     Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 3)   def. by   Wembley Yellow (Division 3) 10 
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Men's Division 2) 4     Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 2)   def. by   Subiaco/Phoenix (Div 2) 15 
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Men's Division 2) 15     Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 2)   def.   Bayswater (Div 2)
13/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (2017 Men's State League) 7     Wanneroo-Joondalup (State League)   def.   Subiaco (State League)
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Men's 13's) 5     Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (13's)   def. by   East Fremantle (13's) 13 
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Men's Division 3) 6     Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 3)   def.   Wembley Green (Div 3)
21/05/17 (Sun) 08:00 (2017 Women's 9's) 12     Bayswater (9's)   def.   Associates (9's)
21/05/17 (Sun) 08:00 (2017 Women's 9's) 12     Phoenix (9's)   def.   Wembley (9's)
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (2017 Women's 13's) 10     East Fremantle/Subiaco (13's)   def. by   Wembley (13's) 13 
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (2017 Women's 13's) 14     Wanneroo-Joondalup (13's)   def.   Bayswater (13's)
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (2017 Women's 17's) 6     Subiaco (17's)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's) 12 
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (2017 Women's 17's) 5     Phoenix (17's)   def. by   East Fremantle (17's) 22 
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (2017 Women's A Grade) 17     Union (A Grade)   def.   Subiaco (A Grade)
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (2017 Women's A Reserve) 7     East Fremantle (A Reserve)   def. by   Wembley Thunder (A Reserve)
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:30 (2017 Women's 17's) 5     Bayswater/Swan Christian (17's)   def. by   Bayswater Red (17's) 17 
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:30 (2017 Women's A Reserve) 12     Subiaco (A Reserve)   def.   Wembley Lightning (A Reserve) 11 
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (2017 Women's A Grade) 3     Wanneroo-Joondalup (A Grade)   def. by   Wembley (A Grade) 17 
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (2017 Women's A Reserve) 8     Wanneroo-Joondalup (A Reserve)   def. by   Bayswater (A Reserve) 13 
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Men's 13's) 8     Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (13's)   def. by   Subiaco (13's) 18 
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Men's Division 2) 25     Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 2)   def.   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 2)
28/05/17 (Sun) 08:00 (2017 Women's 9's)   Phoenix (9's)   vs   Associates (9's)  
28/05/17 (Sun) 08:00 (2017 Women's 9's) 7     Wembley (9's)   def.   Bayswater (9's)
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (2017 Women's 13's) 9     Wanneroo-Joondalup (13's)   vs   Wembley (13's)
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (2017 Women's 13's) 16     Phoenix (13's)   def.   East Fremantle/Subiaco (13's)
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (2017 Women's 17's) 3     Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's)   def. by   East Fremantle (17's) 19 
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (2017 Women's 17's) 12     Bayswater Red (17's)   def.   Subiaco (17's)
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (2017 Women's A Grade) 12     Wembley (A Grade)   vs   East Fremantle (A Grade) 12 
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (2017 Women's A Reserve) 9     Phoenix (A Reserve)   vs   Bayswater (A Reserve)
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:30 (2017 Women's 17's) 17     Wembley (17's)   def.   Bayswater/Swan Christian (17's)
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:30 (2017 Women's A Reserve) 14     Wembley Lightning (A Reserve)   def.   Wanneroo-Joondalup (A Reserve) 13 
28/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (2017 Women's A Grade) 11     Union (A Grade)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup (A Grade) 12 
28/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (2017 Women's A Reserve) 13     Subiaco (A Reserve)   def.   East Fremantle (A Reserve)
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (2017 Women's 13's) 12     Wanneroo-Joondalup (13's)   def.   East Fremantle/Subiaco (13's) 11 
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (2017 Women's 13's) 14     Phoenix (13's)   def.   Bayswater (13's)
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (2017 Women's A Grade) 8     Subiaco (A Grade)   def. by   Wembley (A Grade) 20 
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (2017 Women's A Grade) 7     Wanneroo-Joondalup (A Grade)   def. by   East Fremantle (A Grade) 13 
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Men's 13's) 9     Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (13's)   def. by   Phoenix (13's) 20 
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Men's 13's) 5     Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (13's)   def. by   Wembley Green (13's) 17 
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Men's 13's) 15     Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (13's)   def.   Subiaco (13's) 10 
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Men's Division 3) 4     Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 3)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 3)
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Men's Division 2) 11     Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 2)   def.   Wembley (Div 2) 10 
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Men's 13's) 4     Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (13's)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (13's) 12 
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Men's 17's) 15     Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's)   def.   Wembley (17's)
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Men's 15's) 10     Wanneroo-Joondalup (15's)   def.   Wembley (15's)
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Men's Division 3) 7     Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 3)   def.   Wembley Yellow (Division 3)
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Men's Division 3) 9     Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 3)   def.   Wembley Green (Div 3)
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Men's Division 2) 17     Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 2)   def.   East Fremantle (Div 2)
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Men's Division 2) 10     Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 2)   def. by   Wembley (Div 2) 14 
24/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (2017 Men's State League) 11     Wanneroo-Joondalup (State League)   def.   Wembley (State League) 10 
15/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Men's 13's) 9     Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (13's)   def. by   Wembley Yellow (13's) 14 
15/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Men's 13's) 8     Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (13's)   def. by   Phoenix (13's) 17 
15/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Men's 17's) 18     Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's)   def.   East Fremantle (17's) 16 
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Men's 15's) 13     Wanneroo-Joondalup (15's)   def.   East Fremantle/Subiaco (15's) 12 
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Men's Division 3) 5     Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 3)   def.   Bayswater (Div 3)
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Men's Division 3) 6     Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 3)   def. by   East Fremantle (Div 3) 12 
15/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Men's Division 2) 11     Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 2)   def.   Subiaco/Phoenix (Div 2)
15/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Men's Division 2) 9     Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 2)   def.   East Fremantle (Div 2)
15/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (2017 Men's State League) 7     Wanneroo-Joondalup (State League)   def. by   East Fremantle (State League) 10 
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Men's 13's) 9     Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (13's)   def.   East Fremantle (13's)
22/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Men's Division 3) 10     Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 3)   def.   Phoenix/Subiaco (Div 3)
22/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Men's Division 2) 4     Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 2)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 2) 17 
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Men's 13's) 14     Wembley Yellow (13's)   def.   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (13's) 10 
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Men's 13's) 9     Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (13's)   def. by   Subiaco (13's) 14 
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Men's 17's) 14     Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's)   def.   Bayswater (17's)
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Men's 15's) 13     Wanneroo-Joondalup (15's)   def.   Bayswater (15's)
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Men's Division 3) 3     Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 3)   def. by   Wanneroo Blue (Div 3) 12 
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Men's Division 2) 6     Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 2)   def. by   Bayswater (Div 2)
29/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (2017 Men's State League) 7     Wanneroo-Joondalup (State League)   def. by   Bayswater (State League)
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Men's 13's) 3     Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (13's)   def. by   Phoenix (13's) 20 
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Men's 17's) 17     Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's)   def.   Phoenix/Subiaco (17's)
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Men's 15's) 16     Wanneroo-Joondalup (15's)   def.   Phoenix (15's) 12 
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Men's Division 3) 6     Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 3)   def.   Wembley Green (Div 3)
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Men's Division 2) 6     Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 2)   def. by   Subiaco/Phoenix (Div 2) 10 
05/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (2017 Men's State League) 10     Wanneroo-Joondalup (State League)   def.   Subiaco (State League)
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Men's 13's) 1     Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (13's)   def. by   Bayswater (13's) 15 
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Men's Division 3) 4     Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 3)   def. by   East Fremantle (Div 3)
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Men's Division 2) 10     Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 2)   def.   East Fremantle (Div 2)
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Men's 13's) 12     Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (13's)   def.   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (13's) 10 
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Men's Division 3) 9     Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 3)   def. by   Phoenix/Subiaco (Div 3) 10 
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Men's Division 2) 14     Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 2)   def.   Subiaco/Phoenix (Div 2)

Sponsors

Photo Gallery

Ladder

2016 Women's A Grade
--ABOVEADS--

Register Now