Penistone Reserve

Venue Address
Penistone Street

Greenwood
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's Division 3) 5     Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 3)   vs   Wembley Yellow (Div 3)
21/04/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2) 21     Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 2)   def.   Bayswater (Div 2)
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 13's)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (13's)   vs   Wembley Green (13's)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 17's)   Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's)   vs   East Fremantle (17's)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's 15's)   Wanneroo-Joondalup (15's)   vs   Subiaco (15's)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's Division 3)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 3)   vs   Bayswater (Div 3)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 2)   vs   East Fremantle (Div 2)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Men's State League)   Wanneroo-Joondalup (Men's State League)   vs   East Fremantle (Men's State League)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 13's)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (13's)   vs   Wembley Yellow (13's)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 13's)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (13's)   vs   Phoenix (13's)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 17's)   Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's)   vs   Wembley (17's)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's 15's)   Wanneroo-Joondalup (15's)   vs   Wembley (15''s)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's Division 3)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 3)   vs   East Fremantle (Div 3)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's Division 3)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 3)   vs   Wembley Yellow (Div 3)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 2)   vs   Wembley (Div 2)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 2)   vs   East Fremantle (Div 2)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Men's State League)   Wanneroo-Joondalup (Men's State League)   vs   Wembley (Men's State League)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's Division 3)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 3)   vs   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 3)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 2)   vs   Wembley (Div 2)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Men's State League)   Wanneroo-Joondalup (Men's State League)   vs   Bayswater (Men's State League)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 13's)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (13's)   vs   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (13's)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 2)   vs   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 2)  
02/06/18 (Sat) (2018 Men's 13's)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (13's)   vs   Wembley Yellow (13's)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 13's)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (13's)   vs   Wembley Green (13's)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's Division 3)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 3)   vs   Wembley Green (Div 3)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 2)   vs   Bayswater (Div 2)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Men's State League)   Wanneroo-Joondalup (Men's State League)   vs   Subiaco (Men's State League)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 13's)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (13's)   vs   Bayswater (13's)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 2)   vs   Subiaco (Div 2)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 13's)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (13's)   vs   Wembley Green (13's)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 13's)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (13's)   vs   Phoenix (13's)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's Division 3)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 3)   vs   Alkimos Pirates (Div 3)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 2)   vs   Phoenix (Div 2)  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 17's)   Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's)   vs   Wembley (17's)  
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's 15's)   Wanneroo-Joondalup (15's)   vs   Wembley (15''s)  
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's Division 3)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 3)   vs   Alkimos Pirates (Div 3)  
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Men's State League)   Wanneroo-Joondalup (Men's State League)   vs   Wembley (Men's State League)  
14/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's Division 3)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 3)   vs   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 3)  
14/07/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 2)   vs   Subiaco (Div 2)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 13's)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (13's)   vs   East Fremantle (13's)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 17's)   Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's)   vs   East Fremantle (17's)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's 15's)   Wanneroo-Joondalup (15's)   vs   Subiaco (15's)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's Division 3)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 3)   vs   Bayswater (Div 3)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 2)   vs   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 2)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Men's State League)   Wanneroo-Joondalup (Men's State League)   vs   East Fremantle (Men's State League)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 13's)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (13's)   vs   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (13's)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's Division 3)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 3)   vs   East Fremantle (Div 3)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 17's)   Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's)   vs   Bayswater (17's)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's 15's)   Wanneroo-Joondalup (15's)   vs   Bayswater (15's)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's Division 3)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 3)   vs   Wembley Green (Div 3)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Men's State League)   Wanneroo-Joondalup (Men's State League)   vs   Bayswater (Men's State League)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 13's)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (13's)   vs   East Fremantle (13's)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's Division 3)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 3)   vs   Wembley Yellow (Div 3)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 2)   vs   Phoenix (Div 2)  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Women's 13's)   Wembley Yellow (13's)   vs   East Fremantle (13's)  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Women's 13's)   Wanneroo-Joondalup (13's)   vs   Wembley Green (13's)  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (2018 Women's 17's)   Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's)   vs   Wembley (17's)  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (2018 Women's 17's)   Subiaco (17's)   vs   Bayswater (17's)  
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (2018 Women's Division 2)   Wanneroo-Joondalup (Women's D2)   vs   Wembley Thunder (Women's D2)  
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (2018 Women's State League)   Subiaco (Women's State League)   vs   Bayswater (Women's State League)  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (2018 Women's Division 2)   Wembley Lightning (Women's D2)   vs   Bayswater (Women's D2)  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (2018 Women's Division 2)   Subiaco (Women's D2)   vs   Alkimos Pirates (Women's D2)  
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (2018 Women's State League)   Wanneroo-Joondalup (Women's State League)   vs   Wembley (Women's State League)  
16/08/18 (Thu) 18:30 (2018 Women's 17's)   Wembley (17's)   vs   East Fremantle (17's)  
16/08/18 (Thu) 19:30 (2018 Women's 17's)   Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's)   vs   Subiaco (17's)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 13's)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (13's)   vs   Subiaco (13's)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 13's)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (13's)   vs   Bayswater (13's)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 17's)   Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's)   vs   Phoenix (17's)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's 15's)   Wanneroo-Joondalup (15's)   vs   Phoenix (15's)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's Division 3)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 3)   vs   Bayswater (Div 3)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's Division 3)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 3)   vs   East Fremantle (Div 3)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 2)   vs   Bayswater (Div 2)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Men's State League)   Wanneroo-Joondalup (Men's State League)   vs   Subiaco (Men's State League)  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Women's 13's)   Bayswater (13's)   vs   Wanneroo-Joondalup (13's)  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Women's 13's)   Wembley Yellow (13's)   vs   Wembley Green (13's)  
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (2018 Women's 17's)   East Fremantle (17's)   vs   Subiaco (17's)  
19/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (2018 Women's Division 2)   Wembley Thunder (Women's D2)   vs   Wembley Lightning (Women's D2)  
19/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (2018 Women's State League)   East Fremantle (Women's State League)   vs   Subiaco (Women's State League)  
19/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (2018 Women's Division 2)   Wanneroo-Joondalup (Women's D2)   vs   Alkimos Pirates (Women's D2)  
19/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (2018 Women's Division 2)   East Fremantle (Women's D2)   vs   Subiaco (Women's D2)  
19/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (2018 Women's State League)   Wanneroo-Joondalup (Women's State League)   vs   Bayswater (Women's State League)  
19/08/18 (Sun) 22:30 (2018 Women's 17's)   Bayswater (17's)   vs   Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's Division 3)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 3)   vs   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 3)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 2)   vs   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 2)  
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
09:00 (2018 Women's 13's)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (2018 Women's 13's)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
10:30 (2018 Women's 17's)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
10:30 (2018 Women's 17's)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (2018 Women's Division 2)   East Fremantle (Women's D2)   vs   Wanneroo-Joondalup (Women's D2)  
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (2018 Women's State League)   Wembley (Women's State League)   vs   East Fremantle (Women's State League)  
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (2018 Women's Division 2)   Bayswater (Women's D2)   vs   Wembley Thunder (Women's D2)  
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (2018 Women's Division 2)   Alkimos Pirates (Women's D2)   vs   Wembley Lightning (Women's D2)  
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (2018 Women's State League)   Wanneroo-Joondalup (Women's State League)   vs   Subiaco (Women's State League)  

Sponsors

Photo Gallery

Ladder

2016 Women's A Grade
--ABOVEADS--

Register Now