FFV comp 2015

HR Uren Reserve - Pitch 2

Venue Address:
Lalor United Junior SC/Lalor United Senior SC, Victoria Drive, Thomastown
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys) 9     Lalor United Junior SC   def.   Fitzroy City SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13E) 17     Lalor United Junior SC   def.   Broadmeadows Stars SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A) 6     Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   def.   Fawkner SC Blue
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B) 1     Lalor United Junior SC   def. by   Keilor Park SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) 6     Lalor United Junior SC   def.   Fawkner SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red) 7     Lalor United Junior SC   def.   FC Strathmore
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A) 6     Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   def.   Brunswick Zebras FC Red
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red) 2     Lalor United Junior SC   def. by   Hume United FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13E) 4     Lalor United Junior SC   def.   Coonans Hill SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 14:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17B) 1     Lalor United Junior SC   def. by   East Kew Junior FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys) 9     Lalor United Junior SC   def.   Darebin Falcons
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A) 1     Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   def.   Essendon Royals SC Blue
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:40 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A) 1     Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   def.   Bundoora United FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red) 2     Lalor United Junior SC   def. by   Mill Park SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:10 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B) 1     Lalor United Junior SC   def. by   Spring Hills FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) Lalor United Junior SC   def. by   Bundoora United FC Orange
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17B) 1     Lalor United Junior SC   def. by   Chelsea FC Wanderers
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13E) 2     Lalor United Junior SC   def.   Thomastown Raiders FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys) 1     Lalor United Junior SC   def.   Yarra Jets FC Red
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A) Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   def. by   Bundoora United FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A) 3     Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   def.   Epping City SC 2
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:50 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) 3     Lalor United Junior SC   def.   Preston Lions FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red) 2     Lalor United Junior SC   def.   Bundoora United FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B) 1     Lalor United Junior SC   def. by   Eltham Redbacks FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17B) Lalor United Junior SC   def. by   Glen Eira (Intensity)
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red) 9     Lalor United Junior SC   def.   FC Clifton Hill
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys) Lalor United Junior SC   def. by   Pascoe Vale FC U12 Girls
10/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A) 2     Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Preston Lions FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Red   vs   Hume United FC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Yellow   vs   Meadow Park SC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13E)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Pascoe Vale FC 15/16 Girls  
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   FC Strathmore  
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17B)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Essendon Royals SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Preston Lions FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Coburg City FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC Red  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC White  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Essendon Royals SC Blue  
01/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Fawkner SC  
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Bundoora United FC Orange  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   FC Strathmore  
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Essendon Royals SC Blue  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Coburg City FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Kensington Junior SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17B)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Cleeland United SC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Yarra Jets FC Blue  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13E)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Oak Park SC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Nillumbik Junior SC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13E)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Broadmeadows Stars SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Fawkner SC Blue  
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Fawkner SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17B)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   East Kew Junior FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Green   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   FC Strathmore  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Moreland Zebras Girls U12  
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17B)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Wonga Wizards FC (KJ)  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Moreland Zebras U10 Kangaroo  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Hume United FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13E)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Coonans Hill SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17B)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Wonga Wizards FC (KJ)  
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Fawkner SC