Central Park - Pitch 1
Venue Address:
Old Melburnians SC/Prahran City FC, Corner Wattletree & Burke Road, Malvern East
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green) | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U8 Saturday White | vs | AUSC Ninjas | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green) | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U8 Saturday Blue | vs | Mount Waverley City SC_104021 | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red) | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U10 Saturday | vs | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U10s - Trent Hardcastle | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green) | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U9 Saturday White | vs | Kensington Junior SC - Blue | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red) | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U11 Saturday | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Ray) | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 12A) | 3 | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club | vs | Glen Eira FC (Fire) | 3 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue) | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U7 Sunday Joey Red | vs | Riversdale SC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green) | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U11 Sunday White | vs | Lilydale Montrose United | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red) | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U11 Sunday Red | vs | Manningham United FC - U11 EK | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue) | 5 | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club | def. | Whitehorse United SC (Rohan) | 1 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue) | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U7 Saturday Joey | vs | Oakleigh Cannons FC U7 Tony | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange) | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U9 Saturday Red | vs | Manningham Juventus Football Club | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red) | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U9 Saturday Tacos | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Nick H) | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue) | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U8 Sunday | vs | Malvern City FC 8J Bronze | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue) | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U9 Sunday Pythons | vs | Maccabi FC Caulfield U9 Owls | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green) | East Malvern Junior SC U10 Sunday Kangaroos | vs | Port Melbourne Soccer Club | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red) | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U9 Sunday Red | vs | Malvern City FC 9J | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue) | 5 | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club | def. | Knox United SC Orange Ken | 1 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 8 South-East) | 6 | Central Park Soccer Club | def. | Brighton SC | 0 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green) | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U8 Saturday White | vs | Manningham Juventus Football Club -Green | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green) | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U8 Saturday Blue | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Dulal) | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red) | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U10 Saturday | vs | Ringwood City FC (AC) | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green) | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U9 Saturday White | vs | AUSC Koalas | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red) | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U11 Saturday | vs | AUSC Hawks | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 12A) | 4 | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club | def. | Brighton SC Lightning | 0 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue) | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U7 Sunday Joey Red | vs | Monash City Villarreal FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue) | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U9 Sunday Pythons | vs | Old Scotch SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green) | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U11 Sunday White | vs | Malvern City FC 11J Yellow | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red) | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U11 Sunday Red | vs | South Melbourne FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue) | 6 | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club | def. | Wonga Wizards FC - Under 12 Dragons | 2 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue) | 7 | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club | def. | Brandon Park SC | 0 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 8 South-East) | 1 | Central Park Soccer Club | def. by | Endeavour United SC | 4 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue) | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U7 Saturday Joey | vs | DRSC U7 - JK | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red) | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U8 Saturday Red | vs | Glen Waverley SC - U8 Warriors | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange) | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U9 Saturday Red | vs | FC Bulleen Lions | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red) | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U9 Saturday Tacos | vs | Knox City FC U9Blue | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red) | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club Sunday White | vs | Croydon City Soccer Club - White | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue) | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U8 Sunday | vs | Eastern Lions SC Blue | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red) | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U10 Sunday Red | vs | Malvern City FC 10J Blue | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green) | East Malvern Junior SC U10 Sunday Kangaroos | vs | FC Bulleen Lions | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green) | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U8 Saturday White | vs | Oakleigh Cannons FC Melanie | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red) | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U10 Saturday | vs | South Yarra SC | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green) | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U8 Saturday Blue | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Liz & Nick) | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green) | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U9 Saturday White | vs | Collingwood City FC | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red) | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U11 Saturday | vs | Old Scotch SC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue) | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U7 Sunday Joey Red | vs | Croydon City Soccer Club - Red | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue) | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U8 Sunday | vs | Ashburton United SC Snails | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue) | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U10 Sunday White | vs | Maccabi FC Caulfield U10 Eagles | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue) | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U9 Sunday Pythons | vs | Malvern City FC 9J White | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green) | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U11 Sunday White | vs | Knox United SC Orange Michael | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red) | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U11 Sunday Red | vs | Lilydale Montrose United | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 8 South-East) | Central Park Soccer Club | vs | Brandon Park SC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) | Central Park Soccer Club | vs | Monash University SC - Men's Brumbies | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 8 South-East) | Central Park Soccer Club | vs | Lyndale United Football Club | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) | Central Park Soccer Club | vs | Monash University SC - Men's Thirds | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 8 South-East) | Central Park Soccer Club | vs | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 8 South-East) | Central Park Soccer Club | vs | Sandringham SC | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) | Central Park Soccer Club | vs | East Bentleigh SC Metro 3 | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 8 South-East) | Central Park Soccer Club | vs | Seaford United SC | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) | Central Park Soccer Club | vs | Eastern Lions SC | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) | Central Park Soccer Club | vs | Kings Domain FC | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 8 South-East) | Central Park Soccer Club | vs | Aspendale SC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) | Central Park Soccer Club | vs | Old Scotch SC Blues | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 8 South-East) | Central Park Soccer Club | vs | Old Melburnians SC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) | Central Park Soccer Club | vs | Old Xaverians SC |