FFV-Metropolitan

Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 3 (S)

Venue Address:
Bentleigh Greens SC, 301 Centre Dandenong Road, Cheltenham
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
17/03/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Nike F.C. Cup) 1     Elwood City SC   def. by   Brighton SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Dandenong City SC - Blue  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Dandenong City SC - White  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Endeavour United SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Keysborough SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Bentleigh Greens SC Kangas   vs   Dandenong City SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   Bentleigh Greens SC Blue   vs   Caulfield United Cobras SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   Bentleigh Greens SC Blue   vs   Springvale City SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Heatherton United SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Bentleigh Greens SC Kangas   vs   Keysborough SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16B) 2     Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Aspendale SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18) 10     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Mornington SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   South East United FC U9's  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   James Cook FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   Bentleigh Greens SC Blue   vs   Cleeland United SC - Under 10-11 Joeys  
23/06/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters South) 6     Caulfield United Cobras SC   def.   White Star Dandenong SC Masters
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16B) 2     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Templestowe United FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) 1     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   East Bentleigh U14 Girls Lightning
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) 8     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Whitehorse United SC (Jerry)
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) 4     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16B) 1     Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (LC)
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) 4     Aspendale SC   def.   Casey Panthers SC
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South) 5     Aspendale SC   def.   Casey Panthers SC
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16B) Bentleigh Greens SC   def. by   Brighton Hailstorm