FFV comp 2015

Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 3 (S)

Venue Address:
Bentleigh Greens SC, 301 Centre Dandenong Road, Cheltenham
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
25/03/17 (Sat) 14:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 1     East Bentleigh SM Strikers (Reserves)   vs   Monash City FC
25/03/17 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 2     East Bentleigh SM Strikers   vs   Monash City FC
25/03/17 (Sat) 18:30 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 4     St Kevins Old Boys SC   def.   Yarra Jets FC
25/03/17 (Sat) 20:30 (Men's State League 4 East) 3     St Kevins Old Boys SC   def.   Yarra Jets FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) 2     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Beaumaris SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Green)   Bentleigh Greens SC Red   vs   Aspendale SC Thunder  
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Casey Kings FC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos)   Bentleigh Greens SC Green   vs   Endeavour United SC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Casey Kings FC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Green)   Bentleigh Greens SC Red   vs   White Star Dandenong SC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) 2     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Bayside Argonauts FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14C) Bentleigh Greens SC   def. by   Langwarrin SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   South Springvale  
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   Bentleigh Greens SC Orange   vs   Pakenham United FC Yellow  
28/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14C) 1     Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Brighton SC Lightningbolts
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) 3     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Mornington SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Green)   Bentleigh Greens SC Red   vs   Endeavour United SC Red  
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos)   Bentleigh Greens SC Green   vs   Casey Kings FC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14C) 2     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Seaford United SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Bentleigh Greens SC Blue   vs   Parkmore SC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   Bentleigh Greens SC Orange   vs   Pakenham United FC Blue  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Dandenong City SC Blue  
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14C) 9     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Ashburton Utd
09/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) 2     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Mornington SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) 3     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14C) 1     Bentleigh Greens SC   def. by   Mooroolbark SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   South Springvale  
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) 3     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos)   Bentleigh Greens SC Green   vs   Cleeland United SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   James Cook FC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14C) 7     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (AH)
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Heatherton United SC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) 2     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   South Springvale U15/16 girls
03/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14C) 2     Bentleigh Greens SC   def. by   Ringwood City FC U13-14girls
09/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 2     St Kevins Old Boys SC   vs   Elwood City SC
09/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 2     St Kevins Old Boys SC   def. by   Elwood City SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) 8     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Skye United FC