FFV comp 2015

Dorset Recreation Reserve

Venue Address:
Croydon City Arrows SC, 367 Dorset Road, Croydon
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
18/03/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Team App Cup 2018) 4     Croydon City Arrows SC   def.   Essendon Royals SC
24/03/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   St Kevins Old Boys SC
24/03/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East)   Croydon City Arrows SC   def.   St Kevins Old Boys SC  
08/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Team App Cup 2018)   Croydon City Arrows SC   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC  
14/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 1     Croydon City Arrows SC   def. by   Riversdale SC
14/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 2     Croydon City Arrows SC   def.   Riversdale SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Red)   Croydon City Arrows SC Jaguars   def.   Doncaster Rovers SC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 2     Croydon City Arrows SC   def. by   Doncaster Rovers SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14D) Croydon City Arrows SC   def. by   Mooroolbark SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13E) 7     Croydon City Arrows SC Panthers   def.   Monash City FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18B)   Croydon City Arrows SC   def. by   Malvern City FC 18B  
20/04/18 (Fri) 18:45 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) Croydon City Arrows SC Reserves   def. by   Brighton SC
20/04/18 (Fri) 20:45 (Women's State League 1 South-East) 4     Croydon City Arrows SC   def.   Brighton SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16B) 2     Croydon City Arrows SC   def. by   Glen Waverley Girls U16 Glory
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Waverley Wanderers FC  
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   Croydon City Arrows SC   def.   Chisholm United FC  
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 3     Croydon City Arrows SC   def.   Chisholm United FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13E) 4     Croydon City Arrows SC Panthers   def. by   Wonga Wizards FC (LW)
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) Croydon City Arrows SC   def. by   Montrose SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16B) Croydon City Arrows SC   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (LP)
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18B) 8     Croydon City Arrows SC   def.   Wonga Wizards FC (HF)
11/05/18 (Fri) 18:45 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 4     Croydon City Arrows SC Reserves   def.   Sandringham SC
11/05/18 (Fri) 20:45 (Women's State League 1 South-East) 6     Croydon City Arrows SC   def.   Sandringham SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Red) 4     Croydon City Arrows SC Jaguars   def.   Manningham United Blues FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14D) Croydon City Arrows SC   def. by   Monbulk Rangers SC Spells
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16B) Croydon City Arrows SC   def. by   Mooroolbark SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) 2     Croydon City Arrows SC   def.   RCSC U16 SW
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B) Croydon City Arrows SC   def. by   Ashburton Utd
18/05/18 (Fri) 18:45 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 4     Croydon City Arrows SC Reserves   def.   Mooroolbark SC Reserves
18/05/18 (Fri) 20:45 (Women's State League 1 South-East) 3     Croydon City Arrows SC   def.   Mooroolbark SC Senior Women
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 4     Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Elwood City SC
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 1     Croydon City Arrows SC   def.   Elwood City SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Red) Croydon City Arrows SC Jaguars   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (JD)
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18B)   Croydon City Arrows SC   def.   Chisholm United FC Blue  
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B) 5     Croydon City Arrows SC   def.   Riversdale U20 Blue
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14D) Croydon City Arrows SC   def. by   Chisholm United FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16B) Croydon City Arrows SC   def. by   Manningham United Blues FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) Croydon City Arrows SC   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (DK)
01/06/18 (Fri) 18:45 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) Croydon City Arrows SC Reserves   def. by   Casey Comets Women Reserves
01/06/18 (Fri) 20:45 (Women's State League 1 South-East) Croydon City Arrows SC   def. by   Casey Comets FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 5     Croydon City Arrows SC   def.   Kings Domain FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 1     Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Kings Domain FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 3     Croydon City Arrows SC   def.   Healesville Soccer Club
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) Croydon City Arrows SC   def. by   Knox United SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18B) 2     Croydon City Arrows SC   def. by   Mount Waverley City SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B) Croydon City Arrows SC   def. by   East Bentleigh SC - U20 Strikers
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Red) Croydon City Arrows SC Jaguars   def. by   Whitehorse United SC (Jordan/Craig)
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14D) 1     Croydon City Arrows SC   def. by   Wonga Wizards FC (PM)
15/06/18 (Fri) 18:45 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) Croydon City Arrows SC Reserves   def. by   Richmond SC
15/06/18 (Fri) 20:45 (Women's State League 1 South-East) 3     Croydon City Arrows SC   def.   Richmond SC
22/06/18 (Fri) 18:45 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 1     Croydon City Arrows SC Reserves   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC
22/06/18 (Fri) 20:45 (Women's State League 1 South-East) Croydon City Arrows SC   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13E) Croydon City Arrows SC Panthers   def. by   Brandon Park SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16B) 1     Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Chisholm United FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) 4     Croydon City Arrows SC   def.   Ashburton Utd (SK)
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B)   Croydon City Arrows SC   def. by   Malvern City FC 20B  
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 2     Croydon City Arrows SC   def.   Old Xaverians SC
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East)   Croydon City Arrows SC   def.   Old Xaverians SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13E) 3     Croydon City Arrows SC Panthers   def.   Monash City FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14D) 5     Croydon City Arrows SC   def.   Glen Waverley Girls U14 SB
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18B) 5     Croydon City Arrows SC   def. by   Glen Waverley Renegades
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 1     Croydon City Arrows SC   def. by   Mazenod Victory Football Club
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18B) Croydon City Arrows SC   def. by   Monbulk Rangers SC Stingers
13/07/18 (Fri) 18:45 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 1     Croydon City Arrows SC Reserves   def.   Monbulk Rangers SC
13/07/18 (Fri) 20:45 (Women's State League 1 South-East) 2     Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Monbulk Rangers SC
14/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 2     Croydon City Arrows SC   def.   Ashburton United SC
14/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 2     Croydon City Arrows SC   def. by   Ashburton United SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16B) 7     Croydon City Arrows SC   def.   Glen Waverley Girls U16 Glory
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B) Croydon City Arrows SC   def. by   Templestowe United FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13E) 1     Croydon City Arrows SC Panthers   def. by   Wonga Wizards FC (LW)
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) Croydon City Arrows SC   def. by   Riversdale U14 Blue
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16B) Croydon City Arrows SC   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (LP)
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Ringwood City FC  
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Ringwood City FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Red)   Croydon City Arrows SC Jaguars   vs   Manningham United Blues FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14D)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Healesville SC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16B)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Ashburton Utd (CB)  
03/08/18 (Fri) 18:45 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Croydon City Arrows SC Reserves   vs   Skye United FC  
03/08/18 (Fri) 20:45 (Women's State League 1 South-East)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Skye United FC  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   East Brighton United FC  
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   East Brighton United FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Red)   Croydon City Arrows SC Jaguars   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (JD)  
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18B)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Malvern City FC 18B  
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Aspendale SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14D)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Collingwood City FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16B)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Manningham United Blues FC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
24/08/18 (Fri) 18:45 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Croydon City Arrows SC Reserves   vs   Berwick City SC  
24/08/18 (Fri) 20:45 (Women's State League 1 South-East)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Berwick City SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Red)   Croydon City Arrows SC Jaguars   vs   RCSC U12 BJ  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13E)   Croydon City Arrows SC Panthers   vs   Whitehorse United SC (David)  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Knox United SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18B)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Wonga Wizards FC (HF)  
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Brandon Park SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Red)   Croydon City Arrows SC Jaguars   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Jordan/Craig)  
02/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14D)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Riversdale U14G  
08/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Old Camberwell Grammarians SC  
08/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East)   Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Old Camberwell Grammarians SC