FFV comp 2015

Victory Park - Pitch 2

Venue Address:
Caulfield United Cobras SC, Patterson Road, Bentleigh
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
22/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Yellow)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Taipans  
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green)   Caulfield United Cobras   vs   Sandringham Devils  
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Dandenong Thunder SC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Blue) 4     Caulfield United Cobras SC   def.   Berwick City SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 10     Caulfield United Cobras SC   def.   Chelsea FC Vikings
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Yellow)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   East Bentleigh Lightning  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green)   Caulfield United Cobras   vs   Brighton Lions  
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC Blue  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Blue) 4     Caulfield United Cobras SC   def.   Glen Eira (Panthers)
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) Caulfield United Cobras SC   def. by   Endeavour United SC
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Yellow)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Mt Martha Grey  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Blue) 2     Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Brighton Storm
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 6     Caulfield United Cobras SC   def.   Baxter SC
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green)   Caulfield United Cobras   vs   Glen Eira (Crocodiles)  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Yellow)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Blue) 3     Caulfield United Cobras SC   def.   East Bentleigh Sharks
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 2     Caulfield United Cobras SC   def.   Mt Martha Blue
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green)   Caulfield United Cobras   vs   Beaumaris Kings  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   South Springvale  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Yellow)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Mornington SC Orange  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Blue) 7     Caulfield United Cobras SC   def.   Clarinda United FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 6     Caulfield United Cobras SC   def.   East Bentleigh Lightning
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green)   Caulfield United Cobras   vs   Harrisfield Hurricanes SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Blue) 4     Caulfield United Cobras SC   def.   Casey Panthers SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 4     Caulfield United Cobras SC   def. by   Sandringham Strikers
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Yellow)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Casey Comets Sharks  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green)   Caulfield United Cobras   vs   Sandringham Gangsters  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC Blue  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Blue) Caulfield United Cobras SC   def. by   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 4     Caulfield United Cobras SC   def.   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green)   Caulfield United Cobras   vs   Glen Eira (Pumas)  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Casey Kings FC  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Yellow)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Berwick City Tigers  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Blue) 4     Caulfield United Cobras SC   def.   Elwood City SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 3     Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green)   Caulfield United Cobras   vs   Hampton JSC Red  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Springvale White Eagles FC  
02/09/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Yellow)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Sandringham Scorpions  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Blue) 2     Caulfield United Cobras SC   def. by   Casey Comets
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 4     Caulfield United Cobras SC   def.   Casey Comets
09/09/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green)   Caulfield United Cobras   vs   Sandringham Wolves  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Kingston City FC