FFV comp 2015

Dendy Park - SSF C (U9)

Venue Address:
Brighton SC, Breen Drive, Brighton East
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green)   Brighton Fury   vs   East Bentleigh SC - U9 Scorpions  
14/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos)   Brighton Werewolves   vs   Glen Eira (Arrows)  
14/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Yellow)   Brighton Ghosts   vs   Brighton Vampires  
14/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red)   Brighton Ogres   vs   Berwick City Eagles  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys)   Brighton Shooting Stars   vs   Hampton JSC Kookaburras  
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Green)   Brighton Hornets   vs   East Bentleigh SC - U9 Strikers  
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   Brighton Jets   vs   Hampton JSC Blue  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Brighton Blue Bolts   vs   Sandringham Rockets  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red)   Brighton Typhoons   vs   Sandringham Cheetahs  
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   Brighton Goblins   vs   Berwick City Bears  
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red)   Brighton Ogres   vs   Glen Eira (Raccoons)  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys)   Brighton Shooting Stars   vs   North Caulfield Junior FC  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red)   Brighton Fury   vs   Glen Eira (Muskrats)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green)   Brighton Ghosts   vs   East Bentleigh SC - U8 Sharks  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Yellow)   Brighton Ghosts   vs   Beaumaris Broncos  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green)   Brighton Dynamos   vs   East Bentleigh SC - U9 Lightning  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Brighton Blue Bolts   vs   Glen Eira (Owls)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red)   Brighton Typhoons   vs   Brighton Harriers  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos)   Brighton Werewolves   vs   Berwick City Tigers  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys)   Brighton Shooting Stars   vs   Ashburton United SC  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red)   Brighton Fury   vs   Hampton JSC Snappers  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green)   Brighton Ghosts   vs   Brighton Gargoyles  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Yellow)   Brighton Ghosts   vs   Chelsea FC Blue  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red)   Brighton Ogres   vs   Sandringham Jets  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Brighton Blue Bolts   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red)   Brighton Typhoons   vs   Glen Eira (Muskrats)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos)   Brighton Werewolves   vs   Beaumaris Orcas  
09/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red)   Brighton Fury   vs   East Bentleigh SC - U9 Stingers  
09/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green)   Brighton Ghosts   vs   Berwick City Sharks  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red)   Brighton Ogres   vs   Sandringham Lightning  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Brighton Blue Bolts   vs   Hampton JSC Dreamers  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green)   Brighton Demons   vs   Glen Eira (Wolves)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Yellow)   Brighton Ghosts   vs   Brighton Demons  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red)   Brighton Typhoons   vs   East Bentleigh SC - U9 Stingers  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Brighton Blue Bolts   vs   Brighton Mermaids  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red)   Brighton Typhoons   vs   Brighton Fury  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green)   Brighton Ghosts   vs   Beaumaris Broncos  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Yellow)   Brighton Ghosts   vs   Glen Eira (Wolves)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red)   Brighton Ogres   vs   Mount Eliza Orange  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys)   Brighton Shooting Stars   vs   Ashburton Utd (DP/BR)  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red)   Brighton Fury   vs   Brighton Harriers  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   Brighton Goblins   vs   Aspendale SC Eagles  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Brighton Blue Bolts   vs   Mt Martha U9 Girls Mariners  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys)   Brighton Shooting Stars   vs   St Kevins Old Boys SC  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red)   Brighton Typhoons   vs   Sandringham Pumas  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green)   Brighton Goblins   vs   Brighton Wizards  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos)   Brighton Werewolves   vs   Casey Comets Brian  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green)   Brighton Hornets   vs   Glen Eira (Dingos)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Yellow)   Brighton Ghosts   vs   Brighton Gargoyles  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Brighton Blue Bolts   vs   Glen Eira (Gazelles)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red)   Brighton Ogres   vs   East Bentleigh SC - U8 Scorpions  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Brighton Tornadoes   vs   Mount Eliza Yellow  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green)   Brighton Warlocks   vs   Brighton Goblins  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys)   Brighton Shooting Stars   vs   Sandringham Thunder  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green)   Brighton Banshees   vs   Glen Eira (Dingos)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green)   Brighton Goblins   vs   Mt Martha U8 Pirates  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green)   Brighton Hornets   vs   Brighton Hurricanes  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Brighton Blue Bolts   vs   East Bentleigh SC - U9 Girls Strikers  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red)   Brighton Typhoons   vs   Hampton JSC Snappers  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Brighton Phantoms   vs   Casey Comets Carlos  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Yellow)   Brighton Demons   vs   Glen Eira (Wolves)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Brighton Tornadoes   vs   Casey Comets Daniel  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red)   Brighton Harriers   vs   East Bentleigh SC - U9 Thunder