FFV-Metropolitan

Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 3

Venue Address:
Keilor Park SC, Stadium Drive, Keilor Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/19 (Tue) 19:30 (Nike F.C. Cup) 4     Calder United SC   def.   South Melbounre FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Balmoral FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 10 Wallabies/Joeys)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Avondale FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 12 Wallabies) 2     Keilor Park SC   def.   Darebin Falcons White
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Spring Hills FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Darebin Falcons White  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Melton Phoenix FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Spring Hills FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos) 6     Keilor Park SC   def.   Brimbank Stallions FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red) Keilor Park SC   def. by   North Sunshine Eagles SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 2     Keilor Park SC Hawks   def. by   Point Cook SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Sydenham Park SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 10 Wallabies/Joeys)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Maribyrnong Swifts FC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Williamstown SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos) Keilor Park SC   def. by   Caroline Springs George Cross FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 12 Wallabies) 3     Keilor Park SC   def.   Altona Magic SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos) 9     Keilor Park SC   def.   Brimbank Stallions FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Melbourne Knights FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 1     Keilor Park SC Hawks   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Green
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Laverton FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 10 Wallabies/Joeys)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Williamstown SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red) Keilor Park SC   def. by   Caroline Springs George Cross FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Moonee Valley Knights FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 4     Keilor Park SC Eagles   def.   FC Strathmore
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos) 5     Keilor Park SC   def.   Williams Landing Soccer Club
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red) 1     Keilor Park SC   def.   Point Cook FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys ) Keilor Park SC   def. by   Brimbank Stallions FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 3     Keilor Park SC Eagles   def. by   Caroline Springs George Cross FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 8     Keilor Park SC Eagles   def.   Whittlesea United SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 10 Wallabies/Joeys)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Point Cook FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red)   Keilor Park SC   vs   St Albans Saints SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Darebin Falcons White  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos) 4     Keilor Park SC   def.   Point Cook FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red) Keilor Park SC   vs   Satellite City United SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Williamstown SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys ) 4     Keilor Park SC   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC West Joeys
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Taylors Lakes FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B) 2     Keilor Park SC   def.   FC Clifton Hill
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 12 Wallabies) 4     Keilor Park SC   def.   St Albans Saints SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 4     Keilor Park SC Eagles   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Blue
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 2     Keilor Park SC Eagles   def. by   Hoppers Crossing SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Williamstown SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 10 Wallabies/Joeys)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red)   Keilor Park SC   vs   West Point SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red) 1     Keilor Park SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys ) 1     Keilor Park SC   def. by   Keilor Wolves SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos) 3     Keilor Park SC   def.   Altona City SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Fawkner SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red) 1     Keilor Park SC   vs   Sydenham Park SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Taylors Lakes FC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 12 Wallabies) 2     Keilor Park SC   def. by   Lalor United Junior SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Point Cook FC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 1     Keilor Park SC Eagles   def. by   Spring Hills FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 2     Keilor Park SC Hawks   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 10 Wallabies/Joeys)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Spring Hills FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Point Cook FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Point Cook FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Avondale FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Gisborne Soccer Club  
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys ) 3     Keilor Park SC   def.   Tarneit United SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 12 Wallabies) Keilor Park SC   def. by   FC Strathmore
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys ) 5     Keilor Park SC   def. by   Sunbury United FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos) 3     Keilor Park SC   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red) 2     Keilor Park SC   def.   Gisborne Soccer Club
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Werribee City FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 1     Keilor Park SC Hawks   def. by   Hoppers Crossing SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys ) 1     Keilor Park SC   def. by   Hoppers Crossing SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Taylors Lakes FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red) 2     Keilor Park SC   def.   Spring Hills FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Sunbury United FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 10 Wallabies/Joeys)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Melton Phoenix FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Keilor Park SC   vs   West Point SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 12 Wallabies) 4     Keilor Park SC   def.   Essendon Royals SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Yarra Jets FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys ) 4     Keilor Park SC   def.   Wyndham Vale Soccer Club
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Sunbury United FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Spring Hills FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 10 Wallabies/Joeys)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Gisborne Soccer Club  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Sunbury United FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 12 Wallabies) 2     Keilor Park SC   def.   Fawkner SC