FFV comp 2015

Egan Lee Reserve - Pitch 2

Venue Address:
Knox City FC, Wallace Road, Knoxfield
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red)   Knox City FC Yellow   vs   Templestowe United FC  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Knox City FC U9 Blue   vs   Templestowe United FC Maroon  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   Knox City FC U10 Blue   vs   Collingwood City FC (Adam)  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Knox City FC U11 Blue   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (GM)  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red)   Knox City FC Yellow   vs   Whitehorse United SC  
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Knox City FC U8 Silver   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (DL/FH)  
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Knox City FC U8 Blue   vs   Collingwood City FC (Andrea)  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   Knox City FC U10 Blue   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (EP)  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies)   Knox City FC U10 Silver   vs   Riversdale SC Green  
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Knox City FC Yellow   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC Eagles  
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red)   Knox City FC Yellow   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (SS)  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Knox City FC U8 Silver   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Dal)  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red)   Knox City FC Yellow   vs   Glen Waverley U8 Yellow AT  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Knox City FC Yellow   vs   Whitehorse United SC (John D)  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Knox City FC U9 Blue   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (PH/AA)  
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Knox City FC Yellow   vs   Collingwood City FC (Chris U)  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Knox City FC U8 Blue   vs   Riversdale SC - Grey  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Knox City FC Yellow   vs   Ringwood City FC Racers  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Knox City FC U9 Blue   vs   Mazenod United Football Club  
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies)   Knox City FC U10 Silver   vs   South Yarra SC Red  
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Knox City FC U11 Blue   vs   Riversdale SC Green  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Knox City FC U8 Silver   vs   South Yarra SC  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red)   Knox City FC Yellow   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Knox City FC Yellow   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (SOB/EH)  
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red)   Knox City FC Yellow   vs   Templestowe United FC Red  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Knox City FC U8 Blue   vs   Riversdale SC Orange  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Knox City FC Yellow   vs   South Yarra SC  
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Knox City FC Yellow   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (PQ)  
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies)   Knox City FC U10 Silver   vs   Ringwood City FC Rattlers  
15/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Knox City FC U8 Silver   vs   Templestowe United FC Indigo  
15/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red)   Knox City FC Yellow   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
15/07/17 (Sat) 11:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   Knox City FC U10 Blue   vs   Templestowe United FC Gold  
15/07/17 (Sat) 11:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Knox City FC U11 Blue   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (LB/AT)  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Knox City FC Yellow   vs   Montrose SC Blue  
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Knox City FC Yellow   vs   Glen Waverley U10 United Warriors  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Knox City FC U8 Silver   vs   Collingwood City FC (Diego H)  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red)   Knox City FC Yellow   vs   Whitehorse United SC (John B)  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Knox City FC Yellow   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Knox City FC U11 Blue   vs   Ashburton Utd (MZ)  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Knox City FC U8 Silver   vs   Glen Waverley U8 Blue CP  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Knox City FC Yellow   vs   Ashburton Utd (JT)  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   Knox City FC U10 Blue   vs   Riversdale SC  
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red)   Knox City FC Yellow   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red)   Knox City FC Yellow   vs   Riversdale SC - Red  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   Knox City FC U10 Blue   vs   South Yarra SC  
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red)   Knox City FC Yellow   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (NB)  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Knox City FC U8 Silver   vs   Glen Waverley U8 Redbacks  
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Knox City FC Yellow   vs   Montrose SC  
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Knox City FC U11 Blue   vs   Glen Waverley U11 Orcas  
02/09/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red)   Knox City FC Yellow   vs   Ringwood City FC Raptors  
02/09/17 (Sat) 10:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Knox City FC Yellow   vs   Riversdale SC Red  
02/09/17 (Sat) 10:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   Knox City FC U10 Blue   vs   Templestowe United FC Red  
02/09/17 (Sat) 11:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red)   Knox City FC Yellow   vs   Collingwood City FC Blue (Aresh))  
09/09/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Knox City FC U8 Silver   vs   Riversdale SC- Blue  
09/09/17 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Knox City FC Yellow   vs   Mooroolbark SC Red  
09/09/17 (Sat) 11:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Knox City FC U11 Blue   vs   Glen Waverley U11 Wolves  
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2: South Winner vs. East Winner)
09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 13C) Berwick City SC   def. by   North Caulfield Junior FC Colts
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2: South Winner vs. East Winner)
10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' 13D) 1     Endeavour United SC   def.   Collingwood City FC
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2: South Winner vs. East Winner)
12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 14A) 4     Mornington SC   def.   Ashburton United SC
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2: South Winner vs. East Winner)
13:50 (Sportsmart Boys' 14C) 4     Berwick City Lions   def. by   North Caulfield Junior FC Blue