FFV comp 2015

Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 2

Venue Address:
Sydenham Park SC, Robertsons Road, Taylors Lakes
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 6     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Altona Magic SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 1     Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Watsonia Heights FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15C) 1     Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Sunbury United FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 2     Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Essendon Royals SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 3     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
14/05/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Girls' West 15-16C) 1     Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Brimbank Stallions FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red) 1     Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Essendon United FC Orange
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Brunswick Zebras FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 5     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Tarneit United SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red) 6     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Keilor Park SC Hawks
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Girls' West 15-16C) 2     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red) 3     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Brimbank Stallions FC Red
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15C) 4     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Tarneit United SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 4     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Yarraville FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red) 2     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Sunbury United FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' West 15-16C) 7     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Sunbury United FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 2     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Moonee Valley Knights FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 1     Sydenham Park SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' West 15-16C) 2     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Gisborne SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red) 7     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Hoppers Crossing SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15C) 2     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 1     Sydenham Park SC   vs   Spring Hills FC Yellow
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 3     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Keilor Park SC Hawks
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Girls' West 15-16C) 2     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Brimbank Stallions FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red) 3     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Essendon United FC Orange
13/08/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Yarra Jets FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 10     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Brimbank Stallions FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 2     Sydenham Park SC   def. by   North Sunshine Eagles SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red) 2     Sydenham Park SC   vs   Keilor Park SC Hawks
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 2     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Spring Hills FC Blue
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' West 15-16C) 1     Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 1     Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Point Cook SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red) 2     Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Brimbank Stallions FC Red
10/09/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15C) 4     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Truganina Hornets SC