FFV-Metropolitan

Lloyd Reserve

Venue Address:
North Sunshine Eagles SC, 38-66 Lurg Avenue, North Sunshine
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) North Sunshine Eagles SC   def. by   Albion Rovers FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 13     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def.   Albion Rovers FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Point Cook FC Lightning  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Westvale SC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Melton Phoenix FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 3     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def.   Altona City SC Maroon
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Keilor Park SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) 2     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def. by   Caroline Springs George Cross FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Sydenham Park SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Keilor Park SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Melbourne Knights FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red) 5     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def.   Keilor Park SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 7     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def.   Spring Hills FC Blue
12/05/19 (Sun) 14:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 6     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def.   Albion Rovers FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Westvale SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red) 6     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def.   Gisborne Soccer Club
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) 1     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def. by   Meadow Park SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 3     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def.   Fawkner SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Keilor Wolves SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 6     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Green
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Point Cook FC Strike Eagles  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Tarneit United SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Point Cook FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red) 6     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def.   Yarraville FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 1     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def. by   Bundoora United FC Orange
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Laverton FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) 2     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def. by   Williamstown SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Truganina Soccer Club Inc  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Altona City SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Melton Phoenix FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Williamstown SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Sydenham Park SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Moonee Valley Knights FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 5     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def.   Satellite City United SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red) 7     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def.   Sydenham Park SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) North Sunshine Eagles SC   def. by   Sunbury United FC 10 
07/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red) 1     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def.   Melton Phoenix FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 3     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def.   Lalor United Junior SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Taylors Lakes FC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Williamstown SC Red  
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Sunshine Heights Junior SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red) 3     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def.   Spring Hills FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 8     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def.   Westvale SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Spring Hills FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Werribee City FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) 2     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def. by   Altona City SC Maroon
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC yellow  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 4     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 3     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def.   Williamstown SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Melbourne City FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   West Point SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:50 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) 1     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def. by   Brimbank Stallions FC Red
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 6     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def.   Spring Hills FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red) 5     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 7     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red (VIC)