FFV-Metropolitan

Elder Street Reserve - Pitch 1 Junior

Venue Address:
Watsonia Heights FC, Elder Street, Watsonia
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Watsonia Heights FC   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys)   Watsonia Heights FC   vs   Darebin Falcons Red  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A) 2     Watsonia Heights FC   def.   Banyule City SC Red
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) 1     Watsonia Heights FC   def. by   Essendon Royals SC Red
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B) 2     Watsonia Heights FC   def. by   Craigieburn City FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Watsonia Heights FC Blue   vs   Mill Park SC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos Blue) Watsonia Heights FC   def. by   Fawkner SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 17B) 4     Watsonia Heights FC   vs   Greenvale United SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Watsonia Heights FC   vs   Epping City SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys)   Watsonia Heights FC   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A) 1     Watsonia Heights FC   def. by   Craigieburn City FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) Watsonia Heights FC   vs   Darebin United SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B) 3     Watsonia Heights FC   def.   Spring Hills FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14C) 3     Watsonia Heights FC Red   def.   Yarra Jets FC Blue
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos Blue) 3     Watsonia Heights FC   def.   Brunswick Zebras FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14C) Watsonia Heights FC Red   vs   Pascoe Vale FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 17B) 1     Watsonia Heights FC   def.   Moreland United SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Watsonia Heights FC Blue   vs   Hume United FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Watsonia Heights FC   vs   Glenroy Lions FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies/Joeys Red)   Watsonia Heights FC   vs   Heidelberg United SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13E) Watsonia Heights FC   def. by   Craigieburn City FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) 2     Watsonia Heights FC   def. by   FC Strathmore
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Watsonia Heights FC Red   vs   Watsonia Heights FC Blue  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies/Joeys Red)   Watsonia Heights FC   vs   Darebin Falcons Purple  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A) 1     Watsonia Heights FC   def. by   Eltham Redbacks FC 11 
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B) 9     Watsonia Heights FC   def.   Fitzroy Lions SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 17B) 1     Watsonia Heights FC   def. by   Banyule City SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Watsonia Heights FC Blue   vs   Fitzroy City SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies/Joeys Red)   Watsonia Heights FC   vs   Darebin Falcons Red  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos Blue) 1     Watsonia Heights FC   vs   Banyule City SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) 10     Watsonia Heights FC   def.   FC Birrarung Black
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) Watsonia Heights FC   def. by   Darebin Falcons Blue
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green)   Watsonia Heights FC Blue   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Watsonia Heights FC Red   vs   Heidelberg United SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos Blue) 1     Watsonia Heights FC   def. by   Yarra Jets FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Watsonia Heights FC   vs   Glenroy Lions FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13E) 2     Watsonia Heights FC   def. by   Newmarket Phoenix FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B) 1     Watsonia Heights FC   def. by   FC Clifton Hill
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green)   Watsonia Heights FC   vs   Bundoora United FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13E) 1     Watsonia Heights FC   def. by   Fitzroy City SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) 4     Watsonia Heights FC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos Blue) 2     Watsonia Heights FC   def.   Northern Falcons FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) 2     Watsonia Heights FC   def. by   Fawkner SC Blue 11 
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple)   Watsonia Heights FC Blue   vs   Northcote City FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13E)   Watsonia Heights FC   vs   Epping City SC Blue  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B)   Watsonia Heights FC   vs   FC Birrarung Blue  
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14C)   Watsonia Heights FC Red   vs   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth  
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B)   Watsonia Heights FC   vs   Yarra Jets FC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Watsonia Heights FC Red   vs   Banyule City SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos Blue)   Watsonia Heights FC   vs   Essendon Royals SC BLUE  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green)   Watsonia Heights FC   vs   Heidelberg Stars U8  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos Blue)   Watsonia Heights FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13E)   Watsonia Heights FC   vs   Northern Falcons FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B)   Watsonia Heights FC   vs   Greenvale United SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14C)   Watsonia Heights FC Red   vs   Darebin Falcons White  
21/07/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C)   Watsonia Heights FC   vs   Yarraville FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green)   Watsonia Heights FC   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green)   Watsonia Heights FC Blue   vs   Mill Park SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple)   Watsonia Heights FC Blue   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Purple  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Watsonia Heights FC Red   vs   Bundoora United FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B)   Watsonia Heights FC   vs   Sydenham Park SC Red  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green)   Watsonia Heights FC   vs   Banyule City SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos Blue)   Watsonia Heights FC   vs   Fawkner SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14C)   Watsonia Heights FC Red   vs   Darebin Falcons Red  
18/08/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B)   Watsonia Heights FC   vs   Keilor Park SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13E)   Watsonia Heights FC   vs   Kensington Junior SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14C)   Watsonia Heights FC Red   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Watsonia Heights FC Red   vs   Thornbury Athletic FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos Blue)   Watsonia Heights FC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A)   Watsonia Heights FC   vs   Preston Lions FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B)   Watsonia Heights FC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC