FFV-Metropolitan

Hosken Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Pascoe Vale SC, Sheppard Street, Coburg North
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
17/03/19 (Sun) 18:00 (Nike F.C. Cup) 1     Pascoe Vale FC   def. by   Mazenod Victory FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 North) Pascoe Vale FC Womens State 3   def. by   Brunswick Zebras FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 3 North) 1     Pascoe Vale FC Womens State 3   def.   Melbourne University Soccer Club
19/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 North) 2     Pascoe Vale FC Womens State 3   def. by   Watsonia Heights FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies/Joeys Blue)   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Darebin Falcons Blue  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Joeys)   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Sunshine Heights Junior SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 12 Wallabies) 1     Pascoe Vale FC   vs   FC Strathmore
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 18) 4     Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 North) Pascoe Vale FC Womens State 3   def. by   Greenvale United SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 17:00 (Women's State League 3 North) Pascoe Vale FC Womens State 3   def. by   Craigieburn City FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red)   Pascoe Vale FC Navy   vs   Heidelberg United SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Joeys)   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Maribyrnong Swifts FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 12 Wallabies) 1     Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Keilor Park SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red)   Pascoe Vale FC Blue   vs   Heidelberg United SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 17:00 (Women's State League 3 North) Pascoe Vale FC Womens State 3   def. by   Mill Park SC
13/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (All Abilities League Kangaroos)   Glen Eira Rangers   vs   Ashburton United SC  
13/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (All Abilities League Wallaroos)   Victorian CP Team B   vs   Northern Falcons FC A  
13/07/19 (Sat) 10:50 (All Abilities League Kangaroos)   Victorian CP Team A   vs   Pascoe Vale FC  
13/07/19 (Sat) 10:50 (All Abilities League Wallaroos)   Northern Falcons FC B   vs   Glen Eira Rangers  
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:40 (All Abilities League Wallaroos)   Collingwood City Eagles   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 17:00 (Women's State League 3 North) Pascoe Vale FC Womens State 3   def. by   Fitzroy City SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red)   Pascoe Vale FC Blue   vs   Pascoe Vale FC Navy  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Joeys)   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Kensington Junior SC Blue  
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 North) 1     Pascoe Vale FC Womens State 3   vs   Moreland Eagles FC
15/08/19 (Thu) 20:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14C) Pascoe Vale FC   def. by   FC Birrarung
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red)   Pascoe Vale FC Blue   vs   Northcote City FC Red  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red)   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Preston Lions FC  
27/08/19 (Tue) 19:45 (Women's State League 3 North) 6     Watsonia Heights FC   def.   Pascoe Vale FC Womens State 3
29/08/19 (Thu) 20:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14C) Pascoe Vale FC   def. by   Roxburgh Park United SC