FFV comp 2015

Hosken Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Pascoe Vale SC, Sheppard Street, Coburg North
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 North) 2     Pascoe Vale FC Womens State 4   def.   Melbourne University SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) 1     Pascoe Vale FC Girls 15/16A   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (EK/MG)
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 North) 6     Pascoe Vale FC Womens State 4   def.   Broadmeadow Stars SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange)   Pascoe Vale FC Navy   vs   Moreland City SC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange)   Pascoe Vale FC Blue   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Preston Lions FC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Heidelberg Stars SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange)   Pascoe Vale FC Blue   vs   Pascoe Vale FC Navy  
16/07/17 (Sun) 17:00 (Women's State League 4 North) 4     Pascoe Vale FC Womens State 4   def.   Whittlesea United SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange)   Pascoe Vale FC Navy   vs   Hume City FC Gold  
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange)   Pascoe Vale FC Blue   vs   Essendon Royals SC WHITE  
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) 5     Pascoe Vale FC Girls 15/16A   def.   Kensington Junior Girls SC u16A
30/07/17 (Sun) 17:00 (Women's State League 4 North) Pascoe Vale FC Womens State 4   def. by   Greenvale United SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos) Pascoe Vale FC Girls U12 Kangaroos   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) 1     Pascoe Vale FC Girls 15/16A   def. by   St Albans Saints SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 North) Pascoe Vale FC Womens State 4   def. by   Hume City FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange)   Pascoe Vale FC Navy   vs   FC Strathmore  
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange)   Pascoe Vale FC Blue   vs   Moreland City SC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Heidelberg Stars SC  
27/08/17 (Sun) 17:00 (Women's State League 4 North) 2     Pascoe Vale FC Womens State 4   def.   Heidelberg Stars SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Moreland City SC Blue  
06/09/17 (Wed) 18:30 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 2     Watsonia Heights FC   def. by   Darebin United SC
06/09/17 (Wed) 20:30 (Men's State League 4 North) 1     Watsonia Heights FC   def.   Darebin United SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange)   Pascoe Vale FC Navy   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange)   Pascoe Vale FC Blue   vs   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth  
10/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) Pascoe Vale FC Girls 15/16A   vs   Manningham United Blues FC
10/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 North) 3     Pascoe Vale FC Womens State 4   def.   Watsonia Heights FC