FFV comp 2015

De Chene Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth, Urquhart St, Coburg
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
18/03/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Team App Cup 2018)   Moreland Zebras FC   def.   Albert Park SC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red)   Coburg City FC   def. by   Mill Park SC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Coburg City U7 Black   vs   Nillumbik SC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Coburg City U7 White   vs   FC Birrarung  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Coburg City U8 White   vs   Banyule City SC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Moreland Zebras U11 Blue   vs   Heidelberg United SC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys) 3     Moreland Zebras Girls U12   def.   Yarra Jets FC Red
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West) 1     Moreland Zebras FC   def.   La Trobe University SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West) 1     Coburg City FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos)   Moreland Zebras U9 Kangaroo   vs   Epping City SC Red  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red) 8     Coburg City FC   def.   FC Clifton Hill
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A)   Coburg City FC   vs   Essendon Royals SC Blue  
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C) Coburg City FC   def. by   Plenty Valley Lions FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) 6     Moreland Zebras Girls 15-16   def.   Greenvale United SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West) 3     Moreland Zebras FC   def.   Maribyrnong Swifts Silvers
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A)   Coburg City FC   def. by   FC Strathmore  
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West) 4     Coburg City FC   def.   Heidelberg Stars SC Thirds
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys) Moreland Zebras Girls U12   def. by   Lalor United Junior SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C)   Moreland Zebra Girls 13-14   def.   Darebin Falcons White  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West)   Coburg City FC   def.   Point Cook SC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 1     Coburg City FC   def. by   Williamstown SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys) 6     Moreland Zebras Girls U12   def.   Yarra Jets FC Blue
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C) 3     Coburg City FC   def.   Newmarket Phoenix FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C)   Moreland Zebras Girls 15-16   def. by   Gisborne SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Women's State League 2 North-West) 4     Moreland Zebras FC   def.   Yarra Jets FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West) 2     Coburg City FC   vs   Balmoral FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A) Coburg City FC   vs   Fawkner SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 3     Coburg City FC   vs   Whittlesea United SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) 1     Moreland Zebra Girls 13-14   vs   Darebin Falcons Red
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red) 6     Coburg City FC   def.   FC Strathmore
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) 4     Moreland Zebra Girls 13-14   def.   Essendon Royals SC White
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) 4     Moreland Zebras Girls 15-16   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Blue
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Women's State League 2 North-West) 2     Moreland Zebras FC   def.   Hoppers Crossing SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys) Moreland Zebras Girls U12   vs   Pascoe Vale FC U12 Girls
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) 4     Moreland Zebra Girls 13-14   def.   Upfield SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West) 5     Coburg City FC   def.   Glenroy Lions FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys)   Moreland Zebras Girls U12   vs   Fitzroy City SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Moreland Zebras U10 Wallabies   vs   Essendon Royals SC Red  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C)   Moreland Zebra Girls 13-14   vs   St Albans Saints SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C)   Moreland Zebras Girls 15-16   vs   Moreland City SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A)   Coburg City FC   vs   Keilor Park SC Eagles  
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West)   Coburg City FC   vs   FC Strathmore Old Boys  
19/08/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West)   Coburg City FC   vs   La Trobe University SC Old Boys  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red)   Coburg City FC   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C)   Moreland Zebras Girls 15-16   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A)   Coburg City FC   vs   Preston Lions FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C)   Coburg City FC   vs   FC Birrarung Gold