FFV comp 2015

De Chene Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth, Urquhart St, Coburg
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B) 5     Coburg City FC   def.   Essendon Royals SC WHITE
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14E) 5     Coburg City FC   def.   Craigieburn City FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 3 North) 8     Moreland Zebras FC   def.   Darebin Falcons Womens SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 3 North-West) 1     Coburg City FC   def. by   Epping City SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B) 6     Coburg City FC   def.   Banyule City SC Blue
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14E) 1     Coburg City FC   def. by   Newmarket Phoenix FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15B) 2     Coburg City FC   def.   Essendon Royals SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) 2     Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth   def.   Greenvale United SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Girls' West 15-16C) 7     Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth   def.   Brimbank Stallions FC
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B) 3     Coburg City FC   def.   Greenvale United SC Green
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 3 North) 6     Moreland Zebras FC   def.   FC Clifton Hill
11/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 3 North-West) 1     Coburg City FC   def. by   RMIT FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' West 15-16C) 2     Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth   def. by   Gisborne SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14E) 8     Coburg City FC   def.   Preston Lions FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 3 North) 8     Moreland Zebras FC   def.   Brunswick Zebras FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B) 3     Coburg City FC   def.   FC Birrarung Gold
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth   def. by   FC Birrarung
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' West 15-16C) 9     Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth   def.   Sydenham Park SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Women's State League 3 North) 7     Moreland Zebras FC   def.   Epping City SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 3 North-West) 1     Coburg City FC   def. by   North City Wolves FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B) 1     Coburg City FC   vs   Essendon Royals SC RED
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14E) 9     Coburg City FC   def.   Nillumbik Junior SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) 3     Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth   def.   Watsonia Heights FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 3 North) 8     Moreland Zebras FC   def.   West Brunswick Wanderers FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Girls' West 15-16C) 4     Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B) 4     Coburg City FC   def.   Thomastown Raiders FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15B) 3     Coburg City FC   def.   FC Birrarung Gold
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14E) 2     Coburg City FC   def.   Newmarket Phoenix FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15B) 5     Coburg City FC   def.   Bundoora United FC Yellow
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B) 9     Coburg City FC   def.   Bundoora United FC
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14E) 6     Coburg City FC   def.   Broadmeadows Stars SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15B) 1     Coburg City FC   def. by   Moreland Eagles FC
10/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' West 15-16C) 2     Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth   def.   Hoppers Crossing SC