FFV comp 2015

Prospect Hill Reserve

Venue Address:
Casey Panthers Junior SC, Kurrajong Road, Narre Warren
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
24/03/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) 3     Casey Panthers SC   vs   Somerville Eagles SC
24/03/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South) 3     Casey Panthers SC   def. by   Somerville Eagles SC
14/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) Casey Panthers SC   def. by   Lyndale United FC
14/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South) Casey Panthers SC   def. by   Lyndale United FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow) Casey Panthers SC   def. by   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 2018
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) 4     Casey Panthers SC   def.   Glen Eira (Panthers)
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E) 1     Casey Panthers SC   def. by   Heatherton United SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C) 7     Casey Panthers SC   def.   Bayside Argonauts FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 18:00 (Women's State League 3 South) 2     Casey Panthers SC   vs   Morwell Pegasus SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) Casey Panthers SC   def. by   Harrisfield Hurricanes SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) Casey Panthers SC   def. by   Skye United FC U16C
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20A) 1     Casey Panthers SC   def. by   Keilor Park SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Women's State League 3 East) Casey Panthers SC State 3 East Womens   def. by   Ringwood City FC SW Orange
22/04/18 (Sun) 19:00 (Women's State League 3 South) 2     Casey Panthers SC   def.   Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   Casey Panthers 8sJoeys   vs   Skye United FC  
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) 1     Casey Panthers SC   def.   Bunyip District SC
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South) Casey Panthers SC   def. by   Bunyip District SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow) 2     Casey Panthers SC   vs   Mount Eliza Red
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E) 2     Casey Panthers SC   def.   Mornington SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) 2     Casey Panthers SC   vs   Mount Eliza Red
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C) 3     Casey Panthers SC   def.   Mornington SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) Casey Panthers SC   def. by   Pakenham United FC
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Casey Panthers Marcus Yellow   vs   Chelsea FC Yellow  
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) Casey Panthers SC   def. by   Pakenham United FC
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South) 2     Casey Panthers SC   def.   Pakenham United FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) 1     Casey Panthers SC   def. by   Mornington SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) 2     Casey Panthers SC   def. by   Pakenham United FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20A) Casey Panthers SC   def. by   Brandon Park SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Women's State League 3 East) Casey Panthers SC State 3 East Womens   def. by   Old Trinity Grammarians SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 19:00 (Women's State League 3 South) 1     Casey Panthers SC   vs   Beaumaris SC
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   Casey Panthers 8sJoeys   vs   Mount Eliza Red  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Casey Panthers David Green   vs   Chelsea FC Blue  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow) 1     Casey Panthers SC   def. by   Bunyip District SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) 7     Casey Panthers SC   def.   Casey Comets FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E) 1     Casey Panthers SC   def. by   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Billy
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:40 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C) 7     Casey Panthers SC   def.   Berwick City SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) Casey Panthers SC   def. by   Parkmore SC
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Casey Panthers Marcus Yellow   vs   Berwick City Bears  
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) Casey Panthers SC   def. by   Sandringham Dolphins
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) 1     Casey Panthers SC   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20A) 6     Casey Panthers SC   def.   Manningham United Blues FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Women's State League 3 South) 3     Casey Panthers SC   def.   Monash Uni Womens 2nds
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   Casey Panthers 8sJoeys   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Scorpians  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Casey Panthers David Green   vs   Aspendale SC Cheetahs  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) 8     Casey Panthers SC   def.   Glen Eira (Meerkats)
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E) Casey Panthers SC   def. by   Harrisfield Hurricanes SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C) 1     Casey Panthers SC   def. by   Beaumaris SC
09/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Casey Panthers Marcus Yellow   vs   Casey Panthers David Green  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow) 1     Casey Panthers SC   def. by   Berwick City Wolves
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E) 4     Casey Panthers SC   def.   Seaford United SC Yellow
10/06/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) 1     Casey Panthers SC   def.   Beaumaris Cosmos
10/06/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C) 2     Casey Panthers SC   def.   Keysborough SC U15
10/06/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Women's State League 3 South) 3     Casey Panthers SC   def.   Boronia SC
15/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) 1     Casey Panthers SC   def. by   Chelsea FC
15/06/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League 5 South) 1     Casey Panthers SC   def. by   Chelsea FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   Casey Panthers 8sJoeys   vs   Casey Comets Christophe  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Casey Panthers David Green   vs   Beaumaris Vipers  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) 9     Casey Panthers SC   def.   Mount Eliza Red
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) 3     Casey Panthers SC   def.   Peninsula Strikers JFC
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20A) 3     Casey Panthers SC   def.   FC Birrarung
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 East) 1     Casey Panthers SC State 3 East Womens   def. by   Knox City FC
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Casey Panthers Marcus Yellow   vs   Chelsea FC Blue  
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) Casey Panthers SC   def. by   Aspendale SC
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South) 3     Casey Panthers SC   def.   Aspendale SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow) 1     Casey Panthers SC   vs   Caulfield United Cobras
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) Casey Panthers SC   def. by   Hampton JSC Roar
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20A) 1     Casey Panthers SC   vs   Essendon Royals SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) 1     Casey Panthers SC   def. by   Bayside Argonauts FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Women's State League 3 East) 2     Casey Panthers SC State 3 East Womens   def. by   FC Clifton Hill
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   Casey Panthers 8sJoeys   vs   Mount Eliza Blue  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Casey Panthers David Green   vs   Hampton JSC Red  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) 9     Casey Panthers SC   def.   Aspendale SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E) 2     Casey Panthers SC   def.   Chelsea FC Strikers
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) 1     Casey Panthers SC   def. by   Aspendale SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) Casey Panthers SC   def. by   Langwarrin SC 18 
01/07/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C) 1     Casey Panthers SC   def. by   Casey Comets FC
13/07/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) Casey Panthers SC   def. by   Old Mentonians SC
13/07/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League 5 South) 1     Casey Panthers SC   def. by   Old Mentonians SC
14/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Casey Panthers David Green   vs   Berwick City Bears  
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) 3     Casey Panthers SC   def. by   South Springvale SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20A) Casey Panthers SC   def. by   Casey Comets FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Women's State League 3 East) Casey Panthers SC State 3 East Womens   def. by   Ashburton United SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 19:00 (Women's State League 3 South) Casey Panthers SC   def. by   Harrisfield Hurricanes SC
17/07/18 (Tue) 19:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) 1     East Bentleigh SC - U13 Sharks   def. by   Casey Panthers SC
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   Casey Panthers 8sJoeys   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Sharks  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Casey Panthers Marcus Yellow   vs   Berwick City Eagles  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow) 2     Casey Panthers SC   def.   Mt Martha U12 Pirates
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) 5     Casey Panthers SC   def.   Berwick City SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E) 1     Casey Panthers SC   def.   Keysborough SC U13
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C) 2     Casey Panthers SC   def.   East Bentleigh SC - U15 Sharks
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) Casey Panthers SC   def. by   Glen Eira (Gladiators)
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Casey Panthers Marcus Yellow   vs   Beaumaris Vipers  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) 1     Casey Panthers SC   def. by   Knox United SC
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South) 2     Casey Panthers SC   def.   Knox United SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) Casey Panthers SC   def. by   East Bentleigh SC - U16 Lightning
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20A) 1     Casey Panthers SC   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Jerry)
29/07/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Women's State League 3 East) 3     Casey Panthers SC State 3 East Womens   def. by   Swinburne FC Women
29/07/18 (Sun) 19:00 (Women's State League 3 South) 3     Casey Panthers SC   vs   Caulfield United Cobras SC
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   Casey Panthers 8sJoeys   vs   Rosebud Heart Junior SC  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Casey Panthers David Green   vs   Clarinda United FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow) 1     Casey Panthers SC   def. by   Casey Comets FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E) 2     Casey Panthers SC   def.   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 2018
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) 2     Casey Panthers SC   def.   Bunyip District SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:35 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) 4     Casey Panthers SC   def.   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Cazman
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C) 4     Casey Panthers SC   def.   Peninsula Strikers JFC
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) 2     Casey Panthers SC   vs   Brighton Blizzards
05/08/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Women's State League 3 East) 1     Casey Panthers SC State 3 East Womens   def. by   Elwood City SC Reserves
10/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) Casey Panthers SC   def. by   Endeavour Hills Fire SC
10/08/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League 5 South) 2     Casey Panthers SC   vs   Endeavour Hills Fire SC
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Casey Panthers Marcus Yellow   vs   Hampton JSC Red  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) 4     Casey Panthers SC   def.   Elwood City SC Red
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) 1     Casey Panthers SC   def. by   Seaford United SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) Casey Panthers SC   def. by   Bentleigh Greens SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20A) 2     Casey Panthers SC   def. by   Caulfield United Cobras SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Women's State League 3 East) 7     Casey Panthers SC State 3 East Womens   def.   Albert Park SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 19:00 (Women's State League 3 South) Casey Panthers SC   def. by   Casey Comets FC
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   Casey Panthers 8sJoeys   vs   Mount Eliza Green  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Casey Panthers David Green   vs   Harrisfield Hurricanes SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow) 1     Casey Panthers SC   vs   White Star Dandenong SC
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) 2     Casey Panthers SC   def.   Elwood City SC
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Casey Panthers Marcus Yellow   vs   Chelsea FC  
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) 3     Casey Panthers SC   def.   Drouin Dragons SC
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South) 3     Casey Panthers SC   def.   Drouin Dragons SC
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow) Casey Panthers SC   def. by   Skye United FC
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) 4     Casey Panthers SC   def.   East Bentleigh SC - U13 Sharks
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E) Casey Panthers SC   vs   Mount Eliza Green
02/09/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C) Casey Panthers SC   def. by   Cleeland United SC
02/09/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) 2     Casey Panthers SC   vs   Mt Martha U13/14 Girls Priates
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) 1     Casey Panthers SC   vs   Brighton Early
02/09/18 (Sun) 18:30 (Women's State League 3 South) 1     Casey Panthers SC   def. by   Glen Waverley SC Women
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Elimination Final 1: 1st v 4th)
09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F Finals) Narre Warren South Soccer Club   def.   James Cook FC
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Elimination Final 1: 1st v 4th)
10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E Finals) 1     Bunyip District SC   def.   Glen Eira FC (Wolverines)
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Elimination Final 2: 1st vs 4th)
12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 16D Finals) 1     Hampton Park United Sparrows FC   def.   East Bentleigh SC - U16 Sharks
09/09/18 (Sun)
(NW Winner v SE Winner)
15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 17A Finals) 1     Bundoora United FC   def. by   Dandenong Warriors FC
12/09/18 (Wed)
(Round Robin)
18:30 (Sportsmart Girls' 15-16C Finals) Bentleigh Greens SC   def. by   North Caulfield Junior FC
16/09/18 (Sun)
(EF 1 Winner v EF 2 Winner)
10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17C Finals) 2     Peninsula Strikers JFC - Legends   def.   Brighton Raptors
16/09/18 (Sun)
(EF 1 Winner v EF 2 Winner)
12:40 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17B Finals) 3     Cleeland United SC   def.   Wonga Wizards FC (KJ)
16/09/18 (Sun)
(EF 1 Winner v EF 2 Winner)
14:50 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B Finals) 2     Mooroolbark SC   def.   Ashburton United SC
16/09/18 (Sun)
(EF 1 Winner v EF 2 Winner)
17:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20A Finals) 4     Brandon Park SC   def.   Casey Comets FC
22/09/18 (Sat)
(MSL4/3 Playoff: Winner MSL4SvE Playoff vs. MSL3SE 10th)
12:30 (Men's State League Playoffs)   Noble Park United FC   vs   Elwood City SC  
22/09/18 (Sat)
(Men's State League 5 Grand Final)
15:00 (Men's State League Finals)   Heidelberg Eagles SC   vs   Monash City SC