Macleay Park 1 South
Venue Address:
Boroondara Eagles FC, Belmore Road, North Balwyn
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (PRELIMINARY - Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange) | Boroondara Eagles FC (TM) | vs | Manningham United Blues FC | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (PRELIMINARY - Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green) | Boroondara Eagles FC_104634 | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Shane) | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (PRELIMINARY - Boys' East 13D Blue) | Boroondara Eagles FC (MC) | vs | Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - U13 (Black) | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (PRELIMINARY - Boys' East 13C Red) | Boroondara Eagles FC (MB) | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Steve/Nick) | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (PRELIMINARY - Boys' North 13B Blue) | Boroondara Eagles FC (BPEF) | vs | Yarra Jets FC Red | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (PRELIMINARY - Boys' East 15D) | Boroondara Eagles FC_101862 | vs | Knox United SC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 14:45 | (PRELIMINARY - Boys' North 14C Blue) | Boroondara Eagles FC (SR) | vs | Yarra Jets FC Red | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (PRELIMINARY - Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies) | Boroondara Eagles FC (ME) | vs | Monbulk Rangers SC Hurricanes | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (PRELIMINARY - Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green) | Boroondara Eagles FC_104633 | vs | Ringwood City FC (MC) | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (PRELIMINARY - Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies) | Boroondara Eagles FC (AK) | vs | Knox City FC U11 Blue | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (PRELIMINARY - Boys' East 13D Red) | Boroondara Eagles FC (LC) | vs | Lilydale Montrose United | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (PRELIMINARY - Girls' East 13C) | Boroondara Eagles FC (RS) | vs | Mooroolbark SC U13 Andrew Broome | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (PRELIMINARY - Boys' East 14D) | Boroondara Eagles FC (JC) | vs | Wonga Wizards FC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (PRELIMINARY - Boys' East 14A) | Boroondara Eagles FC (LV) | vs | FC Bulleen Lions | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (PRELIMINARY - Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange) | Boroondara Eagles FC (TM) | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Karsaz) | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (PRELIMINARY - Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green) | Boroondara Eagles FC_104633 | vs | Collingwood City FC | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (PRELIMINARY - Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red) | Boroondara Eagles FC (OT) | vs | Mooroolbark SC Under 11 Beta | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (PRELIMINARY - Boys' East 13D Red) | Boroondara Eagles FC (LC) | vs | Knox City FC U13 Silver | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (PRELIMINARY - Boys' East 13C Red) | Boroondara Eagles FC (MB) | vs | East Kew FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (PRELIMINARY - Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies) | Spring Hills FC | vs | Westside Strikers FC - U9W Girls | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (PRELIMINARY - Boys' East 14A) | Boroondara Eagles FC (LV) | vs | Ashburton United SC | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (PRELIMINARY - Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green) | Boroondara Eagles FC_104634 | vs | Knox City FC U10 Blue | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (PRELIMINARY - Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies) | Boroondara Eagles FC (AK) | vs | South Yarra SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (PRELIMINARY - Boys' East 13D Blue) | Boroondara Eagles FC (MC) | vs | Collingwood City FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (PRELIMINARY - Girls' East 13C) | Boroondara Eagles FC (RS) | vs | East Bentleigh SC U13 Lightning | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (PRELIMINARY - Boys' North 13B Blue) | Boroondara Eagles FC (BPEF) | vs | Diamond Valley United SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (PRELIMINARY - Girls' South-East 12B) | Boroondara Eagles FC (GH) | vs | Middle Park FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (PRELIMINARY - Boys' North 14C Blue) | Boroondara Eagles FC (SR) | vs | Darebin United SC |