FFV comp 2015

Hosken Reserve - Pitch 3

Venue Address:
Pascoe Vale SC, Sheppard Street, Coburg North
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red)   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Fawkner SC Blue  
15/04/18 (Sun) 14:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B) 4     Pascoe Vale FC 15/16 Girls   def.   Point Cook FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys) 4     Pascoe Vale FC U12 Girls   def.   Yarra Jets FC Blue
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Hume City FC Red  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red)   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Kangaroos  
29/04/18 (Sun) 14:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B) 1     Pascoe Vale FC 15/16 Girls   def. by   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 1     Pascoe Vale FC 13/14 Girls   def. by   Darebin Falcons
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 1     Pascoe Vale FC 13/14 Girls   def. by   Fawkner SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B) 1     Pascoe Vale FC 15/16 Girls   def. by   Fawkner SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 18) 15     Pascoe Vale FC U18 Girls   def.   Hoppers Crossing SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys) 4     Pascoe Vale FC U12 Girls   def.   Fitzroy City SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 2     Pascoe Vale FC 13/14 Girls   def. by   Sydenham Park SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys)   Pascoe Vale FC U12 Girls   vs   Darebin Falcons  
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B)   Pascoe Vale FC 15/16 Girls   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B)   Pascoe Vale FC 13/14 Girls   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys)   Pascoe Vale FC U12 Girls   vs   FC Strathmore  
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 North)   Pascoe Vale FC Womens State 3   vs   Fitzroy City SC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:10 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys)   Pascoe Vale FC U12 Girls   vs   Yarra Jets FC Red  
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B)   Pascoe Vale FC 13/14 Girls   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B)   Pascoe Vale FC 15/16 Girls   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 18)   Pascoe Vale FC U18 Girls   vs   Keilor Park SC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B)   Pascoe Vale FC 13/14 Girls   vs   Bundoora United FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B)   Pascoe Vale FC 15/16 Girls   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys)   Pascoe Vale FC U12 Girls   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Northcote City FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B)   Pascoe Vale FC 13/14 Girls   vs   Sunshine Heights Junior SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys)   Pascoe Vale FC U12 Girls   vs   Lalor United Junior SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B)   Pascoe Vale FC 15/16 Girls   vs   Keilor Park SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B)   Pascoe Vale FC 13/14 Girls   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B)   Pascoe Vale FC 15/16 Girls   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC