FFV comp 2015

Dixon Field Reserve

Venue Address:
Gisborne SC, Robertson Road, Gisborne
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 West) Gisborne SC   def. by   Keilor Wolves SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple)   Gisborne SC   vs   Spring Hills FC Silver  
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys Orange) 3     Gisborne SC   def. by   Balmoral FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 3 West) Gisborne SC   def. by   Point Cook SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B) 6     Gisborne SC   def.   Essendon Royals SC
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 West Reserves) 4     Gisborne SC   def.   Maidstone United SC
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 West) 3     Gisborne SC   def.   Maidstone United SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Green) 2     Gisborne SC   def.   Spring Hills FC Red
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West) 1     Gisborne SC   vs   Western Suburbs SC
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 West Reserves) 3     Gisborne SC   def.   West Point SC
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 West) 2     Gisborne SC   def.   West Point SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 12 Joeys) 2     Gisborne SC   def. by   Essendon Royals SC Gold
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) 2     Gisborne SC   def. by   Keilor Park SC Hawks
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B) 4     Gisborne SC   def. by   Truganina Hornets SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 3 West) 1     Gisborne SC   def. by   Hume City FC 14 
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West) 1     Gisborne SC   def. by   Marcellin Old Collegians SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Green) 3     Gisborne SC   def.   Keilor Park SC Eagles
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A) 2     Gisborne SC   def.   Spring Hills FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 3 West) Gisborne SC   def. by   Altona City SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Green) 4     Gisborne SC   def.   Spring Hills FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B) 3     Gisborne SC   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A) Gisborne SC   def. by   Spring Hills FC Red
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West) 2     Gisborne SC   vs   Maidstone United SC
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 West Reserves) 2     Gisborne SC   def.   Lara United FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 West) 1     Gisborne SC   vs   Lara United FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 12 Joeys) Gisborne SC   def. by   Darebin Falcons Purple
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 3 West) 2     Gisborne SC   def. by   Melbourne University Soccer Club
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 West Reserves) 3     Gisborne SC   def.   Keilor Wolves SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B) 8     Gisborne SC   def.   Yarraville FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Women's State League 3 West) Gisborne SC   def. by   St Albans Saints SC
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 West Reserves) 4     Gisborne SC   def.   Moonee Valley Knights FC
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 West) 2     Gisborne SC   vs   Moonee Valley Knights FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 12 Joeys) 2     Gisborne SC   def. by   Keilor Park SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14D) 3     Gisborne SC   def. by   Sydenham Park SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 3 West) 3     Gisborne SC   def.   Maribyrnong Swifts Thunder
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B) 3     Gisborne SC   def.   Watsonia Heights FC
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Green) 2     Gisborne SC   def. by   Point Cook SC Phantoms
08/07/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15C) 2     Gisborne SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Yellow
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West) 2     Gisborne SC   def.   Melton Phoenix FC
14/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 West Reserves) 1     Gisborne SC   vs   Melbourne Lions SC
14/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 West) 7     Gisborne SC   def.   Melbourne Lions SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) 1     Gisborne SC   def.   Western Eagles SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14D) 2     Gisborne SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Green
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) 3     Gisborne SC   def.   Altona City SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 3 West) Gisborne SC   def. by   Altona Magic SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West) 1     Gisborne SC   vs   Westvale SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) 1     Gisborne SC   def. by   FC Clifton Hill
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C) 1     Gisborne SC   def. by   Greenvale United SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B) 3     Gisborne SC   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 West Reserves) 1     Gisborne SC   vs   Deakin Ducks FC
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 West) 4     Gisborne SC   def.   Deakin Ducks FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Green) 1     Gisborne SC   def. by   Brimbank Stallions FC Red
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14D) 2     Gisborne SC   def. by   Laverton FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C) Gisborne SC   def. by   Satellite City United SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West) 1     Gisborne SC   vs   Kyneton District SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Green) 2     Gisborne SC   def. by   North Sunshine Eagles SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys Orange) 1     Gisborne SC   def. by   Satellite City United SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14D) 1     Gisborne SC   def. by   Point Cook FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 3 West) 3     Gisborne SC   def.   Spring Hills FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West) 2     Gisborne SC   def.   Laverton FC
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 West Reserves) 2     Gisborne SC   def.   Barwon SC
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 West) 2     Gisborne SC   vs   Barwon SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 12 Joeys) Gisborne SC   def. by   Kensington Junior SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) 1     Gisborne SC   def. by   Yarra Jets FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B) 3     Gisborne SC   def.   Point Cook SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C) 1     Gisborne SC   def. by   Moreland United SC
19/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 3 West) 1     Gisborne SC   def. by   Greenvale United SC
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Green) 2     Gisborne SC   def. by   Spring Hills FC Red
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15C) 2     Gisborne SC   vs   Yarraville Glory Blues
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 12 Joeys) Gisborne SC   def. by   Essendon Royals SC Gold
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C) 1     Gisborne SC   def. by   Yarra Jets FC
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B) 9     Gisborne SC   def.   Brimbank Stallions FC
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West) 1     Gisborne SC   def.   Marcellin Old Collegians SC