FFV comp 2015

Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S)

Venue Address:
Eltham Redbacks FC, Cedar Avenue, Eltham North
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Team App Cup 2017) 5     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   Skye United FC
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) 2     Eltham Redbacks FC   def. by   Old Scotch SC
08/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East) Eltham Redbacks FC   def. by   Old Scotch SC
12/04/17 (Wed) 19:30 (Team App Cup 2017) 2     Eltham Redbacks FC   def. by   FC Bulleen
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange)   Eltham Redbacks FC Yellow   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange  
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys)   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Yellow   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Green   vs   Diamond Valley United SC Silver  
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Preston Lions FC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Girls' Sunday Metropolitan 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   West Point SC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D) 2     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   Craigieburn City FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C) 6     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   FC Birrarung Blue
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16A) 4     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   Northern Falcons SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 17:15 (Women's State League 3 North) 1     Eltham Redbacks FC   def. by   FC Clifton Hill
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) 6     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   Heatherton United SC
29/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East) 4     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   Heatherton United SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange   vs   Heidelberg United SC Grey  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies) Eltham Redbacks FC   def. by   Epping City SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A) Eltham Redbacks FC A   def. by   Bundoora United FC Orange
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D) Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Keilor Wolves SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A) 3     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   Brunswick Zebras FC Red
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 4     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   Lara United FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 17:15 (Women's State League 1 North-West) 1     Eltham Redbacks FC   def. by   Lara United FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth  
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 1     Eltham Redbacks FC   def. by   Mill Park SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Heidelberg United SC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Green   vs   Darebin Falcons Purple  
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C) 6     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   Craigieburn City FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16A) 4     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   Fawkner SC
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) 2     Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Mazenod United FC
13/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East) 1     Eltham Redbacks FC   def. by   Mazenod United FC
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D) 3     Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   North City Wolves FC
19/05/17 (Fri) 18:30 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 2     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   Essendon Royals SC Reserves
19/05/17 (Fri) 20:30 (Women's State League 1 North-West) 3     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   Essendon Royals SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Sporting Whittlesea FC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos) 2     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   Essendon Royals SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A) 1     Eltham Redbacks FC   def. by   Fawkner SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A) 1     Eltham Redbacks FC A   def. by   Essendon Royals SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D) Eltham Redbacks FC   def. by   Gisborne SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16B) 8     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   Essendon Royals SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue) 1     Eltham Redbacks FC   def. by   FC Birrarung Green
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) Eltham Redbacks FC   def. by   Diamond Valley United SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Epping City SC Green  
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (ALDI Girls' Sunday Metropolitan 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Manningham United Blues FC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys)   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue   vs   Yarra Jets FC Red  
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 1     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   Essendon Royals SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16A) 7     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   Greenvale United SC Green
02/06/17 (Fri) 18:30 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 1     Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Keilor Park SC Reserves
02/06/17 (Fri) 20:30 (Women's State League 1 North-West) Eltham Redbacks FC   def. by   Keilor Park SC
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) 2     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   Doncaster Rovers SC
03/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East) 5     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   Doncaster Rovers SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Pascoe Vale SC Navy  
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange   vs   Heidelberg United SC Grey  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Bundoora United FC Red  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Fawkner SC Blue  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Green   vs   Diamond Valley United SC Orange  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange   vs   Northern Falcons SC Yellow  
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A) 1     Eltham Redbacks FC   def. by   Mill Park SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A) Eltham Redbacks FC A   def. by   Lalor United Junior SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) 3     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   FC Strathmore
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C) 7     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   Darebin Falcons Womens SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue) Eltham Redbacks FC   def. by   Essendon Royals SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 2     Eltham Redbacks FC   def. by   Newmarket Phoenix FC
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Sporting Whittlesea FC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue   vs   Northern Falcons SC Red  
11/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys)   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue   vs   Kensington Junior Girls SC u10  
11/06/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D) Eltham Redbacks FC   def. by   Brunswick Zebras FC
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) 4     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
17/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East) 1     Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Hume City FC RED  
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC Red  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Hume City FC Silver  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Green   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange  
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos) 3     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A) 1     Eltham Redbacks FC A   def. by   Preston Lions FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A) 1     Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Preston Lions FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 8     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   Ballarat Eureka Strikers
18/06/17 (Sun) 17:30 (Women's State League 1 North-West) 6     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   Ballarat Eureka Strikers
23/06/17 (Fri) 18:30 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   University of Melbourne SC  
23/06/17 (Fri) 20:30 (Women's State League 1 North-West)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   University of Melbourne SC  
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Frankston Pines FC  
24/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Frankston Pines FC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Green  
25/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Darebin Falcons Womens SC White  
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Kensington Junior Girls SC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16A)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Preston Lions FC  
30/06/17 (Fri) 18:30 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Melbourne Knights FC  
30/06/17 (Fri) 20:30 (Women's State League 1 North-West)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Melbourne Knights FC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Mill Park SC Green  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Bundoora United FC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow  
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A)   Eltham Redbacks FC A   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Darebin Falcons Womens SC Joeys U12 Reds  
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16B)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Broadmeadow Stars SC  
09/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Mill Park SC Blue  
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Beaumaris SC  
15/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Beaumaris SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Green   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Green   vs   Heidelberg United SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue   vs   Yarra Jets FC Blue  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Yellow   vs   Alphington FC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys)   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Red  
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Preston Lions FC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Green   vs   Yarra Jets FC Red  
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (ALDI Girls' Sunday Metropolitan 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Ashburton Utd  
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Fawkner SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16A)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Bundoora United FC Blue  
16/07/17 (Sun) 17:15 (Women's State League 3 North)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Darebin Falcons Womens SC  
21/07/17 (Fri) 18:30 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Bundoora United FC  
21/07/17 (Fri) 20:30 (Women's State League 1 North-West)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Bundoora United FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Northcote City FC Blue  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange   vs   Northcote City FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Greenvale United SC Blue  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange   vs   Diamond Valley United SC Red  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Green   vs   Northern Falcons SC Yellow  
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Bundoora United FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A)   Eltham Redbacks FC A   vs   Fawkner SC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Preston Lions FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16B)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC Green  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Northcote City FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Green   vs   Northern Falcons SC Red  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC Green  
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys)   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue   vs   Darebin Falcons Womens SC Red  
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   North Caulfield Senior FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   North Caulfield Senior FC  
04/08/17 (Fri) 18:30 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   South Yarra SC  
04/08/17 (Fri) 20:30 (Women's State League 1 North-West)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   South Yarra SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Upfield SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange   vs   Diamond Valley United SC Orange  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Green   vs   Bundoora United FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Fitzroy City SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B)   Eltham Redbacks FC B   vs   FC Clifton Hill Blue  
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16B)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Mill Park SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16A)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Seaford United SC  
12/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Seaford United SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Northern Falcons SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Bundoora United FC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue   vs   Yarra Jets FC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 12:30 (ALDI Girls' Sunday Metropolitan 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth  
13/08/17 (Sun) 12:30 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)  
13/08/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16A)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Northern Falcons SC  
18/08/17 (Fri) 18:30 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Preston Lions FC  
18/08/17 (Fri) 20:30 (Women's State League 1 North-West)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Preston Lions FC  
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Berwick City SC  
19/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Berwick City SC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange   vs   Heidelberg United SC Yellow  
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Hume United FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A)   Eltham Redbacks FC A   vs   Sporting Whittlesea FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Whittlesea United SC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Brunswick City SC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   FC Birrarung Blue  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Meadow Park SC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue   vs   Northcote City FC Blue  
03/09/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Yarra Jets FC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Yarra Jets FC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16A)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Fawkner SC  
09/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Doveton SC Reserves  
09/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Doveton SC Seniors  
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Green   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue  
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Bundoora United FC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Epping City SC 2  
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A)   Eltham Redbacks FC A   vs   Upfield SC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Bundoora United FC Gold  
10/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16B)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Preston Lions FC