Fairfield Park - Senior
Venue Address:
Fitzroy City SC/ Yarra Jets FC, Yarra Bend Road, Fairfield
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' North 12C Red) | Yarra Jets FC Red | vs | Northern Falcons FC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red) | Yarra Jets FC Red | vs | Alphington FC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Girls' North 16C) | Yarra Jets FC Red | vs | Brunswick Juventus FC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 9 South-East) | Yarra Jets FC | vs | Riversdale SC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 2 South-East) | Yarra Jets FC | vs | Endeavour United SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange) | Yarra Jets FC Red | vs | FC Birrarung U8 Mixed Yellow | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange) | Yarra Jets FC Red | vs | FC Melbourne SRBIJA | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green) | Yarra Jets FC Blue | vs | Whittlesea United SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow) | Yarra Jets FC | vs | Northern Falcons FC White | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue) | Yarra Jets FC Red | vs | Heidelberg Stars SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 13C Red) | Yarra Jets FC Blue | vs | Mill Park SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Girls' North 14C) | Yarra Jets FC Blue | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' East 15C) | Yarra Jets FC Red | vs | Alphington FC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 2 South-East) | Yarra Jets FC | vs | Brunswick City SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' North 12C Red) | Yarra Jets FC Red | vs | La Trobe University SC U12 Girls Red | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' North 13C) | Yarra Jets FC Red | vs | Northern Falcons FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 9 South-East) | Yarra Jets FC | vs | Collingwood City FC Golds | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow) | Yarra Jets FC Red | vs | Heidelberg Stars SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow) | Yarra Jets FC | vs | Alphington FC U10 Blue | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue) | Yarra Jets FC Blue | vs | Whittlesea United SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue) | Yarra Jets FC Red | vs | La Trobe University SC U'12 Boys Blue | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:45 | (Boys' Sunday North 13C Red) | Yarra Jets FC Blue | vs | Doreen United Soccer Club | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Girls' North 14C) | Yarra Jets FC Blue | vs | Fawkner SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) | Yarra Jets FC Red | vs | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U17 Blue | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 2 South-East) | Yarra Jets FC | vs | Noble Park United FC | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 2 South-East) | Yarra Jets FC | vs | Manningham United FC - SL2 | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Metropolitan League 9 South-East) | Yarra Jets FC | vs | Dandenong Thunder SC | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 2 South-East) | Yarra Jets FC | vs | Pascoe Vale FC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 9 South-East) | Yarra Jets FC | vs | Old Xaverians SC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 9 South-East) | Yarra Jets FC | vs | St Kilda Soccer Club Youth | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 2 South-East) | Yarra Jets FC | vs | Skye United FC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 9 South-East) | Yarra Jets FC | vs | Swinburne FC |