FFV comp 2015

Fairfield Park - Senior

Venue Address:
Fitzroy City SC/ Yarra Jets FC, Yarra Bend Road, Fairfield
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
25/03/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Team App Cup 2018) 2     Yarra Jets FC   def.   Ashburton United SC
07/04/18 (Sat) 16:30 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 5     Fitzroy City SC   def. by   Hume United FC
07/04/18 (Sat) 18:30 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 3     Fitzroy City SC   def.   Hume United FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Red   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   FC Birrarung  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys)   Yarra Jets FC Red   vs   Essendon Royals SC White  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Orange)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Banyule City SC Red  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple)   Yarra Jets FC Raptors   vs   Greenvale United SC Blue  
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple)   Yarra Jets FC Sabres   vs   Heidelberg Stars SC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Yellow)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Lalor United Junior SC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Mill Park SC Red  
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies/Joeys)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Kensington Junior SC Blue  
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 East ) Yarra Jets FC   def. by   Alphington FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West) Yarra Jets FC   def. by   Moreland Zebras FC
21/04/18 (Sat) 16:30 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 2     Fitzroy City SC   def. by   Mill Park SC
21/04/18 (Sat) 18:30 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 1     Fitzroy City SC   def. by   Mill Park SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Broadmeadows Stars SC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Green)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Essendon Royals SC Gold  
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13D) 8     Fitzroy City SC   def.   Greenvale United SC Blue
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West) Fitzroy City SC   vs   Maribyrnong Swifts Silvers
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 North) Fitzroy City SC   def. by   Watsonia Heights FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 1     Fitzroy City SC   def. by   Whittlesea Ranges FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Red   vs   Coburg City U8 White  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   FC Birrarung  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys)   Yarra Jets FC Red   vs   Moreland City SC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Orange)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Heidelberg United SC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple)   Yarra Jets FC Raptors   vs   Thornbury Athletic FC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple)   Yarra Jets FC Sabres   vs   Greenvale United SC Blue  
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Yellow)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Pascoe Vale FC U9 Girls  
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Keon Park SC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies/Joeys)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Darebin Falcons Red  
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 East ) 2     Yarra Jets FC   def.   Mazenod Victory Football Club
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West) 2     Yarra Jets FC   def. by   Maidstone United SC
05/05/18 (Sat) 16:30 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 5     Fitzroy City SC   def.   Westgate FC
05/05/18 (Sat) 18:30 (Men's State League 2 North-West) Fitzroy City SC   vs   Westgate FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys) 1     Fitzroy City SC   def. by   Yarra Jets FC Blue
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue) 1     Fitzroy City SC   def. by   Yarra Jets FC Blue
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15B) 4     Fitzroy City SC   def.   Heidelberg Stars SC Blue
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West) 1     Fitzroy City SC   def. by   Melbourne University Soccer Club
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 North) 3     Fitzroy City SC   def.   Fawkner SC Senior Women
13/05/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) Fitzroy City SC   def. by   Alphington FC
19/05/18 (Sat) 16:30 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 3     Fitzroy City SC   vs   Westvale SC
19/05/18 (Sat) 18:30 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 3     Fitzroy City SC   def.   Westvale SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Red   vs   Banyule City SC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Northern Falcons SC Blue  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Yarra Jets FC Red   vs   Fawkner SC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Orange)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Northern Falcons FC Red  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple)   Yarra Jets FC Sabres   vs   Thornbury Athletic FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Kensington Junior SC Blue  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Yellow)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Kensington Junior SC Blue  
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies/Joeys)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Darebin Falcons Red  
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Yellow)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Coonans Hill SC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 East ) Yarra Jets FC   def. by   Darebin United SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West) 2     Yarra Jets FC   def. by   Fitzroy City SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Green)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Darebin Falcons White  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue) 2     Fitzroy City SC   def.   Watsonia Heights FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13D) 1     Fitzroy City SC   def. by   Meadow Park SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West) 1     Fitzroy City SC   def. by   Hoppers Crossing SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 North) 1     Fitzroy City SC   def. by   Mill Park SC 10 
27/05/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) Fitzroy City SC   def. by   Lalor United Senior FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Banyule City SC Blue  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Yarra Jets FC Red   vs   Reservoir Yeti SC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Orange)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC White  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Yarra Jets FC Red  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple)   Yarra Jets FC Sabres   vs   Heidelberg United SC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Broadmeadows Stars SC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Yellow)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Darebin Falcons Purple  
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Mill Park SC Red  
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies/Joeys)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Red  
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 East ) 2     Yarra Jets FC   def. by   Ringwood City FC SW Blue
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West) 1     Yarra Jets FC   vs   Maribyrnong Swifts Silvers
08/06/18 (Fri) 20:00 (Women's State League 3 North) 1     Fitzroy City SC   vs   RMIT FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys) Fitzroy City SC   def. by   Roxburgh Park United SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue) Fitzroy City SC   def. by   Ivanhoe City SC 11 
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13D) Fitzroy City SC   def. by   FC Clifton Hill
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West) 2     Fitzroy City SC   def. by   Ballarat Eureka Strikers
10/06/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 12     Fitzroy City SC   def.   Melbourne University Soccer Club
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 3     Fitzroy City SC   def.   Cairnlea FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 2     Fitzroy City SC   def.   Cairnlea FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Red   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Yarra Jets FC Red   vs   Darebin Falcons White  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Orange)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Bundoora United FC Yellow  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   FC Birrarung  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple)   Yarra Jets FC Raptors   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Preston Lions FC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Yellow)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Yarra Jets FC Blue  
23/06/18 (Sat) 16:30 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 4     Fitzroy City SC   vs   Geelong Rangers SC
23/06/18 (Sat) 18:30 (Men's State League 2 North-West) Fitzroy City SC   def. by   Geelong Rangers SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Green)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue) 1     Fitzroy City SC   def. by   Alphington FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13D) 3     Fitzroy City SC   vs   Alphington FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West) Fitzroy City SC   def. by   La Trobe University SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 North) Fitzroy City SC   def. by   Melbourne University Soccer Club
24/06/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 9     Fitzroy City SC   def.   Banyule City SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Red   vs   Northern Falcons FC Red  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Essendon Royals SC GOLD  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Yarra Jets FC Red   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Orange)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Hume City FC Silver  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Coburg City U8 White  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple)   Yarra Jets FC Raptors   vs   Heidelberg Stars SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple)   Yarra Jets FC Sabres   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Essendon Royals SC White  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Yellow)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Heidelberg United SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies/Joeys)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 East ) 1     Yarra Jets FC   def. by   Brunswick Zebras FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West) 1     Yarra Jets FC   def. by   Hoppers Crossing SC
07/07/18 (Sat) 16:30 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 9     Fitzroy City SC   def.   Corio SC
07/07/18 (Sat) 18:30 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 2     Fitzroy City SC   def.   Corio SC
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 East ) Yarra Jets FC   def. by   Whitehorse United SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys) 2     Fitzroy City SC   def.   Darebin Falcons
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue) 7     Fitzroy City SC   def.   FC Birrarung Yellow
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13D) 4     Fitzroy City SC   def.   Essendon Royals SC Gold
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West) Fitzroy City SC   def. by   Lara United FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 North) Fitzroy City SC   def. by   Spring Hills FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 7     Fitzroy City SC   def.   Whittlesea United SC
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 1     Fitzroy City SC   def. by   Altona East Phoenix SC
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 1     Fitzroy City SC   def.   Altona East Phoenix SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Ivanhoe City SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Yarra Jets FC Red   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Orange)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Fawkner SC Blue  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Banyule City SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple)   Yarra Jets FC Sabres   vs   Yarra Jets FC Raptors  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Yellow)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Darebin Falcons Blue  
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Darebin United SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies/Joeys)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Kensington Junior SC Blue  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Women's State League 4 East ) Yarra Jets FC   def. by   Kings Domain FC 10 
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 2 North-West) Yarra Jets FC   def. by   Ballarat Eureka Strikers
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys) Fitzroy City SC   def. by   Yarra Jets FC Red
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue) 1     Fitzroy City SC   def. by   Northern Falcons SC Blue
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15B) 7     Fitzroy City SC   def.   Banyule City SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West) Fitzroy City SC   def. by   Yarra Jets FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 North) Fitzroy City SC   def. by   Brunswick Zebras FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) Fitzroy City SC   def. by   Epping City SC
04/08/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 3     Fitzroy City SC   def.   Diamond Valley United SC
04/08/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 2     Fitzroy City SC   def.   Diamond Valley United SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Red   vs   FC Birrarung  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Yarra Jets FC Red   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Orange)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Mill Park SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Banyule City SC Red  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple)   Yarra Jets FC Raptors   vs   Northcote City FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple)   Yarra Jets FC Sabres   vs   Heidelberg Stars SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Darebin Falcons Red  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Yellow)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Pascoe Vale FC U9 Girls  
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Keon Park SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies/Joeys)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Red  
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 2 North-West) Yarra Jets FC   vs   La Trobe University SC
09/08/18 (Thu) 19:30 (Women's State League 2 North-West) 1     Yarra Jets FC   def.   Melbourne University Soccer Club
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys) Fitzroy City SC   def. by   Pascoe Vale FC U12 Girls
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13D) 3     Fitzroy City SC   def.   Greenvale United SC Blue
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15B) 8     Fitzroy City SC   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West) 1     Fitzroy City SC   vs   Maidstone United SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 North) 1     Fitzroy City SC   def.   FC Strathmore
12/08/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 3     Fitzroy City SC   def.   Whittlesea Ranges FC
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 2     Fitzroy City SC   def. by   Brimbank Stallions FC
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 2     Fitzroy City SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Red   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC Blue  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   FC Birrarung  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Orange)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Northern Falcons FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple)   Yarra Jets FC Raptors   vs   Thornbury Athletic FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple)   Yarra Jets FC Sabres   vs   Northcote City FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Darebin Falcons White  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Yellow)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Heidelberg United SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange  
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies/Joeys)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Kingsbury United SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 2 North-West) 1     Yarra Jets FC   def. by   Lara United FC
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 3     Fitzroy City SC   def. by   Whittlesea United SC
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) Fitzroy City SC   def. by   Whittlesea United SC
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys) 2     Fitzroy City SC   def. by   Eltham Redbacks FC
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue) Fitzroy City SC   def. by   Yarra Jets FC Blue
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13D) Fitzroy City SC   def. by   Moreland United SC Blue
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West) Fitzroy City SC   def. by   Moreland Zebras FC
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 North) 2     Fitzroy City SC   def.   Pascoe Vale FC Womens State 3
02/09/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 7     Fitzroy City SC   def.   Alphington FC