FFV-Metropolitan

Victory Park - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Caulfield United Cobras SC, Patterson Road, Bentleigh
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
24/03/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Nike F.C. Cup) 2     Caulfield United Cobras SC   def. by   Old Xaverians SC
06/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 4     Caulfield United Cobras SC   def.   Beaumaris SC
06/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) Caulfield United Cobras SC   def. by   Beaumaris SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Springvale City SC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Sandringham Thunder  
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters South) Caulfield United Cobras SC   def. by   Mornington SC
13/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 8     Caulfield United Cobras SC   def.   St Kilda ressies
13/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) 2     Caulfield United Cobras SC   def. by   St Kilda SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C) 2     Caulfield United Cobras SC   def. by   South Springvale
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 4     Caulfield United Cobras SC   def.   Glen Eira (Wolverines)
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Green)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Brighton Rockets  
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 1     Caulfield United Cobras SC   def.   Mornington SC
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) Caulfield United Cobras SC   def. by   Mornington SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Women's State League 3 South) 4     Caulfield United Cobras SC   def.   Boronia SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 1     Caulfield United Cobras SC   def.   Bunyip District SC
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 3     Caulfield United Cobras SC   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) 2     Caulfield United Cobras SC   def. by   Eltham Redbacks FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 4     Caulfield United Cobras SC   def.   Rosebud SC White
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Casey Comets FC Zani  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Chelsea FC Storm  
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) Caulfield United Cobras SC   def. by   Doveton SC
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) Caulfield United Cobras SC   def. by   Doveton SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Aspendale SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 5     Caulfield United Cobras SC   def.   Beaumaris SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Dandenong Thunder SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Rosebud SC  
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 8     Caulfield United Cobras SC   def.   Mazenod Victory Football Club
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) 4     Caulfield United Cobras SC   def.   Mazenod Victory Football Club
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Aspendale Titans  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E) 2     Caulfield United Cobras   def.   White Star Dandenong SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) 5     Caulfield United Cobras SC   def.   Brighton Bulldogs
09/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 6     Caulfield United Cobras SC   def.   East Bentleigh U15 Sharks
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Green)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Glen Eira (Lasers)  
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 1     Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Warragul United SC
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) 2     Caulfield United Cobras SC   def.   Warragul United SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Aspendale Ninjas  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) 4     Caulfield United Cobras SC   def.   Sandringham Spartans
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C) 1     Caulfield United Cobras SC   def. by   Aspendale SC
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Richmond SC  
29/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Richmond SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Heatherton United SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E)   Caulfield United Cobras   vs   Pakenham United FC Yellow  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Mount Eliza Yellow  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   South Springvale SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Brighton Braves  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   South Springvale SC Gold  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Pakenham United FC  
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Malvern City FC  
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Malvern City FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Glen Eira (Elises)  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Casey Kings FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   East Bentleigh U9 Girls Strikers  
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Casey Comets FC  
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Casey Comets FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Casey Comets FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Bunyip District SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Casey Comets FC Ken  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Sandringham Thunder  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   South Springvale SC  
07/09/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Nunawading City FC  
07/09/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East)   Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Nunawading City FC