FFV-Metropolitan

Chelsworth Park - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Irvine Road, Ivanhoe
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters East) Old Ivanhoe SC   def. by   Middle Park FC
13/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 3     Old Ivanhoe SC   def. by   Mount Waverley City SC - MSL5 Reserves
13/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 5     Old Ivanhoe SC   def.   Mount Waverley City SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D) 3     Old Ivanhoe SC   def. by   Oak Park SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters East) 1     Old Ivanhoe SC   def. by   Central Park Rangers O35s
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 2     Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Alphington FC
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 5     Old Ivanhoe SC   def.   Alphington FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters East) Old Ivanhoe SC   def. by   Juventus Old Boys SC 17 
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13D) 1     Old Ivanhoe SC   def.   Darebin United SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D) 4     Old Ivanhoe SC   def.   Uni Hill Eagles FC
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 1     Old Ivanhoe SC   def. by   Old Trinity Grammarians SC
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 2     Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Old Trinity Grammarians SC
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 2     Old Ivanhoe SC   def.   East Kew F.C
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 1     Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   East Kew F.C
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13D) 3     Old Ivanhoe SC   def.   Diamond Valley United SC Red
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D) 7     Old Ivanhoe SC   def.   Glenroy Lions FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters East) 2     Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Chisholm United FC
08/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) Old Ivanhoe SC   def. by   Yarra Jets FC
08/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 5     Old Ivanhoe SC   def.   Yarra Jets FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D) 3     Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Alphington FC
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) Old Ivanhoe SC   def. by   St Kevins Old Boys SC
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   St Kevins Old Boys SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Blue)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Lalor United Junior SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13D) 4     Old Ivanhoe SC   def.   Nillumbik Junior SC
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Boronia SC  
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Boronia SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Blue)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Bundoora United FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters East)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   South Yarra SC  
06/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Waverley Wanderers SC  
06/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Waverley Wanderers SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13D)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Yarra Jets FC Blue  
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Coonans Hill SC  
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Mt Lilydale Old Collegians SC  
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Mt Lilydale Old Collegians SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Blue)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Preston Lions FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Nillumbik SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Fitzroy Lions SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters East)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Ashburton United SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Darebin United SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13D)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Greenvale United SC Blue  
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Glen Waverley SC  
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Glen Waverley SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Blue)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Essendon Royals SC RED  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13D)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Alphington FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters East)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Middle Park FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13D)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Alphington FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Red  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Craigieburn City FC Blue  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Oak Park SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Blue)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Moreland Eagles FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters East)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Juventus Old Boys SC  
31/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Albert Park SC  
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Albert Park SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Yarra Jets FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13D)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Darebin United SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Uni Hill Eagles FC