FFV-Metropolitan

Laura Douglas Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Hume United FC, King Street, Dallas
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
30/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) Hume United FC   def. by   Albion Rovers FC
30/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 1     Hume United FC   def. by   Albion Rovers FC
06/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 1     Hume United FC   def.   Westgate FC
06/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) Hume United FC   def. by   Westgate FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) 2     Hume United FC   def. by   Preston Lions FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West) 4     Hume United FC   def.   La Trobe University SC Eagles
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 1     Hume United FC   def.   Fitzroy City SC
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) Hume United FC   def. by   Fitzroy City SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) 8     Hume United FC   def.   Brunswick Zebras FC Red
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West) 2     Hume United FC   def.   Epping City SC
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 1     Hume United FC   def.   Mill Park SC
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 1     Hume United FC   vs   Mill Park SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Hume United FC   vs   Old Ivanhoe SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B) 2     Hume United FC   def. by   Greenvale United SC Green
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green)   Hume United FC   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green)   Hume United FC   vs   Craigieburn City FC Black  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green)   Hume United FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Green) Hume United FC   def. by   Mill Park SC
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 2     Hume United FC   vs   Corio SC
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 2     Hume United FC   def.   Corio SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Hume United FC   vs   Uni Hill Eagles FC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Green) Hume United FC   def. by   Epping City SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) 2     Hume United FC   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West) 2     Hume United FC   def.   Melbourne Rovers Soccer Club
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green)   Hume United FC   vs   Craigieburn City FC Royal  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green)   Hume United FC   vs   Mill Park SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Hume United FC   vs   Kingsbury United SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) 3     Hume United FC   def. by   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West) 4     Hume United FC   def.   Balmoral FC
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 1     Hume United FC   vs   Geelong Rangers SC
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 3     Hume United FC   def.   Geelong Rangers SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Hume United FC   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Green) 1     Hume United FC   vs   FC Birrarung
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B) 2     Hume United FC   def. by   FC Birrarung
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 3     Hume United FC   def. by   Hoppers Crossing SC
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) Hume United FC   def. by   Hoppers Crossing SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green)   Hume United FC   vs   Coburg City FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B) 1     Hume United FC   vs   Fawkner SC Red
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Hume United FC   vs   Bundoora United FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Hume United FC   vs   Fitzroy City SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Green) 1     Hume United FC   vs   Kingsbury United SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) 1     Hume United FC   def. by   Thornbury Athletic FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West) 7     Hume United FC   def.   FC Strathmore Old Boys
13/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 3     Hume United FC   def.   Moreland United SC
13/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 3     Hume United FC   def.   Moreland United SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green)   Hume United FC   vs   Greenvale United SC Green  
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B) 4     Hume United FC   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green)   Hume United FC   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Hume United FC   vs   Northern Falcons FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Hume United FC   vs   Alphington FC Gold  
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) 3     Hume United FC   def.   Essendon Royals SC Blue
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West) 5     Hume United FC   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
27/07/19 (Sat) 17:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) Hume United FC   def. by   Western Suburbs SC
27/07/19 (Sat) 19:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 4     Hume United FC   def.   Western Suburbs SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green)   Hume United FC   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green)   Hume United FC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC Blue  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Green) 1     Hume United FC   def. by   Meadow Park SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B) 2     Hume United FC   def. by   Lalor United Junior SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) 5     Hume United FC   def.   Upfield SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West) 1     Hume United FC   def. by   Truganina Hornets SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Hume United FC   vs   Yarra Jets FC Purple  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Green) Hume United FC   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC
17/08/19 (Sat) 17:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) Hume United FC   vs   Altona East Phoenix SC
17/08/19 (Sat) 19:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 6     Hume United FC   def.   Altona East Phoenix SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Hume United FC   vs   Yarra Jets FC Orange  
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) 1     Hume United FC   def. by   Bundoora United FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West) Hume United FC   def. by   Yarraville FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B) 5     Hume United FC   def.   Bundoora United FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Green) 1     Hume United FC   def. by   Broadmeadows Stars SC
31/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 1     Hume United FC   vs   Epping City SC
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 1     Hume United FC   def. by   Epping City SC
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Hume United FC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC Blue  
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) 1     Hume United FC   def. by   Fawkner SC