FFV comp 2015

Sumner Park

Venue Address:
Brunswick Zebras FC, Allister Street, Brunswick
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
19/03/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Team App Cup 2017) 7     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Old Trinity Grammarians SC
26/03/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Team App Cup 2017) 7     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Epping City SC
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 2     Brunswick Zebras FC   vs   Northern Falcons SC
01/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 2     Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Northern Falcons SC
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 4     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Watsonia Heights FC
08/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Watsonia Heights FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C) 3     Brunswick Zebras FC   vs   Kensington Junior Girls SC u16C
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17B) 7     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Watsonia Heights FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Women's State League 4 East) 2     Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Old Xaverians SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 3 North) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Mill Park SC
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) Brunswick Zebras FC   vs   Boroondara-Carey Eagles
29/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Boroondara - Carey Eagles
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 North) 2     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Whittlesea United SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 6 North-West) 8     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Sunbury United FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C) Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Lalor United Junior SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17B) 3     Brunswick Zebras FC   vs   FC Birrarung Blue
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 North) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 3     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Greenvale United SC
13/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Greenvale United SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 4 East) Brunswick Zebras FC   vs   Montrose SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 North) 2     Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Greenvale United SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 6 North-West) 2     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Westvale SC
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   RMIT FC
27/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   RMIT FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Mitchell Rangers SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Green) 2     Brunswick Zebras   vs   Essendon Royals SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 6 North-West) 5     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Meadow Park SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C) Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Whittlesea Ranges FC 12 
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 4 North) Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   La Trobe University SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 East) 10     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   RMIT FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 3 North) 6     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Fawkner SC Senior Women
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 3     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Mill Park SC
10/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Mill Park SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Green) 5     Brunswick Zebras   def.   Altona Magic SC
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 8     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   West Preston SC
17/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 5     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   West Preston SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D) Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   West Point SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C) 4     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Darebin Falcons Womens SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 East) 3     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Kings Domain FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 North) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Broadmeadow Stars SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D) 3     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Northern Falcons FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17B) 7     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   FC Birrarung Gold
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Green) Brunswick Zebras   def. by   Preston Lions FC Red
25/06/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 6 North-West) 3     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   RMIT FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Red) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC Green   def. by   Bundoora United FC Gold
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Mill Park SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Women's State League 4 North) 8     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Craigieburn City FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 6 North-West) 5     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Melton Phoenix FC
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 4     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Marcellin Old Collegians SC
15/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 2     Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Marcellin Old Collegians SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 4 North) 3     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Melbourne University SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 East) 2     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Whitehorse United SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 North) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC   vs   FC Clifton Hill
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 4 East) 10     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Albert Park SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Green) 3     Brunswick Zebras   def.   Preston Lions FC Yellow
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 6 North-West) 5     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Kyneton District SC
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Darebin United SC
29/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Darebin United SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C) 3     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 North) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Heidelberg Stars SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 North) 6     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Darebin Falcons Womens SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Point Cook SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 4 North) 2     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Darebin United SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 East) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Alphington FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 North) 8     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Epping City SC
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 6     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   North City Wolves FC
12/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 6     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   North City Wolves FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C) Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Meadow Park SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Green) 2     Brunswick Zebras   def.   Fawkner SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 6 North-West) 13     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Watsonia Heights FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 3 North) 5     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   West Brunswick Wanderers FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 North) 6     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Diamond Valley United SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 East) Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Old Trinity Grammarians SC
02/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 3     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Lalor United FC
02/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Lalor United FC
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Green) 3     Brunswick Zebras   def.   Craigieburn City FC
03/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 6 North-West) 5     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Altona North SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C) Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Brunswick City SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 4 North) Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Hume City FC
10/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 East) 2     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Ringwood City FC SW Blue
10/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 North) Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Moreland Zebras FC
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Final: North-West Winner vs. South-East Winner)
09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' 13-14D) 4     Yarraville FC   def.   Monbulk Rangers SC Sprites
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
10:50 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A Finals) 4     Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC   def.   Hume City FC
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1: North Winner vs. West Winner)
12:40 (Sportsmart Boys' 15C) 3     Northern Falcons FC   def.   Truganina Hornets SC
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1: North Winner vs. West Winner)
14:40 (Sportsmart Boys' 15A) 1     Whittlesea United SC   def. by   Altona Magic SC