FFV-Metropolitan

Kooyong Park

Venue Address:
Malvern City FC, Glenferrie Road, Kooyong
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 4     Malvern City FC   def.   Nunawading City FC
06/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) 1     Malvern City FC   def.   Nunawading City FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) Malvern City FC 14B   def. by   North Caulfield FC Boys U14
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A) 1     Malvern City FC 18A   def.   Mazenod Victory Football Club
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20A) 4     Malvern City FC 20A   def.   Macedon Blues United FC U20a
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 2     Malvern City FC 16B   def.   Ashburton Utd
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 East) 5     Malvern City FC Women   def.   Knox City FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 3     Malvern City FC   def.   Casey Comets FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) 2     Malvern City FC   vs   Casey Comets FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A) 5     Malvern City FC 18A   def.   Wonga Wizards FC (KJ)
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 2     Malvern City FC   def.   Caulfield United Cobras SC
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) 2     Malvern City FC   def.   Caulfield United Cobras SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 1     Malvern City FC 15C   def. by   Croydon City Arrows SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 East) 1     Malvern City FC Women   vs   Old Trinity Grammarians SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) Malvern City FC 13D   def. by   Ringwood City FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 3     Malvern City FC 14B   def.   Mazenod Victory FC Silver
19/05/19 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 1     Malvern City FC 16B   vs   Wonga Wizards FC (TS)
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 2     Malvern City FC   def.   Richmond SC
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) 1     Malvern City FC   def. by   Richmond SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 2     Malvern City FC 15C   vs   Ashburton Utd (PK)
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A) 1     Malvern City FC 18A   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (JD)
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20A) 2     Malvern City FC 20A   vs   Nunawading City FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 3     Malvern City FC 13D   def.   Monash City FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 2     Malvern City FC 15C   def. by   Ashburton Utd (SK)
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 2     Malvern City FC 14B   def. by   Monash City FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 3     Malvern City FC 16B   def.   Ringwood City FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 3 East) 2     Malvern City FC Women   def.   Swinburne FC Women
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) Malvern City FC 14B   def. by   Monash City FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A) 1     Malvern City FC 18A   def. by   Macedon Blues United FC U18a
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 1     Malvern City FC   def. by   St Kilda ressies
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) 2     Malvern City FC   def.   St Kilda SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 2     Malvern City FC 13D   def.   Mount Waverley City SC - U13
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 1     Malvern City FC 15C   def. by   Macedon Blues United FC U15c
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 5     Malvern City FC 16B   def.   Chisholm United FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20A) 5     Malvern City FC 20A   def.   Doveton SC
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 6     Malvern City FC   def.   Mornington SC
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) 3     Malvern City FC   def.   Mornington SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 3     Malvern City FC 15C   def. by   Mount Waverley City SC 15 - Gus
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 3 East) 4     Malvern City FC Women   def.   Ringwood City FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A) 2     Malvern City FC 18A   def. by   Ashburton United SC
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 3     Malvern City FC   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
29/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) 1     Malvern City FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 2     Malvern City FC 13D   def. by   Montrose SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) Malvern City FC 14B   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (MC)
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20A) 3     Malvern City FC 20A   def. by   Glen Waverley Renegades
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20A) 2     Malvern City FC 20A   def. by   Hampton JSC 19/20
13/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 2     Malvern City FC   def. by   Doveton SC
13/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) 1     Malvern City FC   def. by   Doveton SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 2     Malvern City FC 15C   vs   Wonga Wizards FC (MS)
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 3 East) 3     Malvern City FC Women   def.   Ashburton United SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) Malvern City FC 16B   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (ND)
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20A) Malvern City FC 20A   def. by   Berwick City SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 2     Malvern City FC 13D   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (PM)
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 2     Malvern City FC 14B   def.   Knox United SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A) 2     Malvern City FC 18A   def.   Templestowe United FC
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 1     Malvern City FC   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) 2     Malvern City FC   def.   Mazenod Victory Football Club
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) Malvern City FC 15C   def. by   Glen Waverley U15 MT
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 3 East) 3     Malvern City FC Women   def.   Mooroolbark SC Senior Women
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20A) 2     Malvern City FC 20A   def.   Casey Comets FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 1     Malvern City FC 13D   def. by   Knox United SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) Malvern City FC 14B   def. by   Knox City FC U14 Blue
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 2     Malvern City FC 16B   def.   Knox United SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20A) 5     Malvern City FC 20A   def.   Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 2     Malvern City FC   vs   Warragul United SC
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) 3     Malvern City FC   def.   Warragul United SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 3 East) 2     Malvern City FC Women   def.   Watsonia Heights FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A) 6     Malvern City FC 18A   def.   Croydon City Arrows SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 5     Malvern City FC 13D   def.   Mooroolbark SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 4     Malvern City FC 15C   def.   Ringwood City FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 1     Malvern City FC 16B   def. by   Macedon Blues United FC U16b
31/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 10     Malvern City FC   def.   Beaumaris SC
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) 4     Malvern City FC   def.   Beaumaris SC
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 1     Malvern City FC 14B   def.   Knox United SC
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A) 3     Malvern City FC 18A   def.   Richmond FC (VIC)
01/09/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20A) 2     Malvern City FC 20A   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Jerry)