FFV comp 2015

Kooyong Park

Venue Address:
Malvern City FC, Glenferrie Road, Kooyong
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
22/04/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 4     Malvern City FC   def.   Manningham United Blues FC
22/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) Malvern City FC   def. by   Manningham United Blues FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) 2     Malvern City FC   def.   Ringwood City FC Blue
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 1     Malvern City FC   vs   Mooroolbark SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Summerland Metropolitan League 2 South-East) Malvern City FC   def. by   North Caulfield Senior FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Red) 2     Malvern City FC Red   def. by   Eltham Redbacks FC
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 2     Malvern City FC   vs   Mooroolbark SC
06/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) 2     Malvern City FC   vs   Mooroolbark SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) 3     Malvern City FC   def.   Croydon City Arrows SC
14/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 10     Malvern City FC   def.   South Yarra SC
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 8     Malvern City FC   def.   Warragul United SC Reserves
20/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) 2     Malvern City FC   def.   Warragul United SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 2     Malvern City FC   def. by   Glen Waverley Bolts
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 1     Malvern City FC   def. by   North Caulfield Junior FC Blue
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 12     Malvern City FC   def.   Ashburton Utd
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 2 South-East) 2     Malvern City FC   def.   Middle Park FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Red) 3     Malvern City FC Red   def. by   Mill Park SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 5     Malvern City FC   def.   Montrose SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Red) 3     Malvern City FC Red   vs   Bundoora United FC
03/06/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 1     Malvern City FC   def. by   Mornington SC
03/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) 1     Malvern City FC   def. by   Mornington SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 2     Malvern City FC   def. by   Whitehorse United SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 4     Malvern City FC   def.   Ashburton Utd
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 2 South-East) Malvern City FC   def. by   Old Melburnians SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 4     Malvern City FC   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (DK)
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) 4     Malvern City FC   def.   Mazenod United Football Club
11/06/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Red) 9     Malvern City FC Red   def.   Manningham United Blues FC
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 5     Malvern City FC   def.   Morwell Pegasus SC
17/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) Malvern City FC   def. by   Morwell Pegasus SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 1     Malvern City FC   def. by   Montrose SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Summerland Metropolitan League 2 South-East) 3     Malvern City FC   def.   St Kilda SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 10     Malvern City FC   def.   Waverley Victory FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Red) 2     Malvern City FC Red   vs   Ringwood City FC Orange
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 4     Malvern City FC   def.   Casey Comets
24/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) 2     Malvern City FC   def.   Casey Comets FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) Malvern City FC   def. by   Wonga Wizards JFC
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) 2     Malvern City FC   def.   Glen Waverley AM
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) Malvern City FC   def. by   St Kilda SC
01/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) 2     Malvern City FC   vs   St Kilda SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 2     Malvern City FC   vs   Knox United SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 5     Malvern City FC   def.   Doncaster Rovers SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 2 South-East) 3     Malvern City FC   def.   South Yarra SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Red) 5     Malvern City FC Red   def.   FC Clifton Hill
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) 2     Malvern City FC   def.   Mooroolbark SC
22/07/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) Malvern City FC   def. by   FC Clifton Hill
22/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) 2     Malvern City FC   vs   FC Clifton Hill
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) Malvern City FC   vs   North Caulfield Junior FC Blue
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Summerland Metropolitan League 2 South-East) 1     Malvern City FC   def. by   Chelsea FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) Malvern City FC   def. by   Manningham United Blues FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 5     Malvern City FC   def.   South Yarra SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) 4     Malvern City FC   def.   South Yarra SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Red) 4     Malvern City FC Red   def.   FC Birrarung
05/08/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 7     Malvern City FC   def.   South Springvale SC
05/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) 2     Malvern City FC   def.   South Springvale SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 3     Malvern City FC   def.   Ashburton Utd
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 6     Malvern City FC   def.   Riversdale SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Summerland Metropolitan League 2 South-East) 2     Malvern City FC   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) 1     Malvern City FC   vs   Templestowe United FC
19/08/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 4     Malvern City FC   def.   Caulfield United Cobras SC
19/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) 2     Malvern City FC   def. by   Caulfield United Cobras SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) Malvern City FC   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (DB)
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 1     Malvern City FC   def.   Riversdale SC Silver
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 2 South-East) 5     Malvern City FC   def.   Monash Uni Mens U23
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Red) Malvern City FC Red   def. by   Eltham Redbacks FC
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 1     Malvern City FC   vs   Chisholm United FC
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) 6     Malvern City FC   def.   Ashburton Utd
09/09/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 2     Malvern City FC   def. by   Langwarrin SC
09/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) 3     Malvern City FC   def.   Langwarrin SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) Malvern City FC   def. by   Collingwood City FC ( Chris)
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Summerland Metropolitan League 2 South-East) 1     Malvern City FC   def. by   Old Scotch SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 2     Malvern City FC   def.   Ashburton Utd
10/09/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) Glen Waverley AM   def. by   Malvern City FC
10/09/17 (Sun) 15:45 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Red) 4     Malvern City FC Red   def.   Mill Park SC