FFV comp 2015

Kooyong Park

Venue Address:
Malvern City FC, Glenferrie Road, Kooyong
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Green) 6     Malvern City FC 12J Green   def.   East Kew Junior FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) Malvern City FC 13A   def. by   Wonga Wizards FC (MA)
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 3     Malvern City FC 16B   def.   Templestowe United FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Women's State League 4 East ) 6     Malvern City FC Women   def.   Ringwood City FC SW Blue
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B) 7     Malvern City FC 20B   def.   Croydon City Arrows SC
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 2     Malvern City FC   def.   Warragul United SC Reserves
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) Malvern City FC   vs   Warragul United SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Blue) 2     Malvern City FC 12K Blue   vs   South Yarra SC Red
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D) Malvern City FC 14D   def. by   Mount Waverley City SC 14 - ALEX
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18B) 3     Malvern City FC 18B   def.   Chisholm United FC Blue
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Metropolitan League 2 South-East ) Malvern City FC Thirds   def. by   Brighton Sunday Firsts
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Green) 1     Malvern City FC 12J Green   def. by   Riversdale U12 Green
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B)   Malvern City FC 15B   vs   North Caulfield Junior FC Blue  
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B) 2     Malvern City FC 20B   def.   East Bentleigh SC - U20 Strikers
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 1     Malvern City FC   def. by   Eltham Redbacks FC
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) 2     Malvern City FC   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Blue) 2     Malvern City FC 12K Blue   def.   Riversdale U12 Blue
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Women's State League 4 East ) 2     Malvern City FC Women   def. by   Glen Waverley Women S4
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) Malvern City FC   def. by   St Kilda SC
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) 1     Malvern City FC   def.   St Kilda SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 4 East ) 4     Malvern City FC Women   def.   Montrose SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Metropolitan League 2 South-East ) Malvern City FC Thirds   def. by   Old Scotch SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Green) 2     Malvern City FC 12J Green   def.   Ashburton Utd (MZ)
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Blue) 2     Malvern City FC 12K Blue   def. by   Mazenod Victory Football Club
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) Malvern City FC 13A   def. by   Richmond SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B)   Malvern City FC 20B   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Metropolitan League 2 South-East ) 1     Malvern City FC Thirds   def. by   Elwood City SC
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Malvern City FC   def.   Beaumaris SC  
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) 1     Malvern City FC   def. by   Beaumaris SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D) 2     Malvern City FC 14D   def. by   Glen Waverley U14 Scorpions
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) Malvern City FC 15B   def. by   Chisholm United FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B)   Malvern City FC 16B   def.   Manningham United Blues FC - U16B  
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18B)   Malvern City FC 18B   def.   Mount Waverley City SC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Green) Malvern City FC 12J Green   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (GM)
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Blue) 2     Malvern City FC 12K Blue   def. by   Riversdale U12 Blue
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Metropolitan League 2 South-East ) Malvern City FC Thirds   vs   North Caulfield Senior FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18B) 1     Malvern City FC 18B   def.   Glen Waverley Renegades
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) Malvern City FC   def. by   South Springvale SC
09/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) 2     Malvern City FC   def.   South Springvale SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Malvern City FC 8W Blue   vs   Malvern City FC 8W Red  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Blue) 1     Malvern City FC 12K Blue   def. by   Ashburton Utd (GC)
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 4 East ) 1     Malvern City FC Women   def. by   Yarra Jets FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18B) 12     Malvern City FC 18B   def.   Croydon City Arrows SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B) 2     Malvern City FC 20B   vs   Templestowe United FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) Malvern City FC   vs   Mornington SC
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) 1     Malvern City FC   def. by   Mornington SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Green) 1     Malvern City FC 12J Green   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (JW)
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Malvern City FC 8W Red   def.   Manningham United Blues FC Red  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 3     Malvern City FC 16B   def.   Brandon Park SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 2 South-East ) 1     Malvern City FC Thirds   def. by   Old Melburnians SC
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 1     Malvern City FC   def. by   Casey Comets FC
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) 4     Malvern City FC   def.   Casey Comets FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D) 3     Malvern City FC 14D   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (DB)
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Malvern City FC 8W Blue   vs   Monash City FC (JF)  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 4 East ) 7     Malvern City FC Women   def.   Mazenod Victory Football Club
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18B) 3     Malvern City FC 18B   def.   Monbulk Rangers SC Stingers
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Metropolitan League 2 South-East ) 2     Malvern City FC Thirds   def. by   Monash University SC (Caulfield)
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Blue) Malvern City FC 12K Blue   def. by   North Caulfield Junior FC Colts
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Malvern City FC 8W Red   vs   North Caulfield Junior FC Tigers  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) Malvern City FC 13A   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (ML)
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D)   Malvern City FC 14D   def.   Mount Waverley City SC - JAMES  
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) 3     Malvern City FC 15B   def.   RCSC U15 PC
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B) 3     Malvern City FC 20B   def.   Aspendale SC
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) Malvern City FC   def. by   Morwell Pegasus SC
07/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) Malvern City FC   vs   Morwell Pegasus SC
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18B) 1     Malvern City FC 18B   def.   Glen Waverley Renegades
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos) 1     Malvern City FC 8W Blue   def.   Manningham United Blues FC Red
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 4 East ) 4     Malvern City FC Women   def.   Darebin United SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Metropolitan League 2 South-East ) 2     Malvern City FC Thirds   vs   Sandringham SC
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Malvern City FC   vs   Caulfield United Cobras SC  
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East)   Malvern City FC   vs   Caulfield United Cobras SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Green)   Malvern City FC 12J Green   vs   Collingwood City FC Blue (Aresh))  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Blue)   Malvern City FC 12K Blue   vs   Collingwood City FC (CL)  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A)   Malvern City FC 13A   vs   Collingwood City FC (CL)  
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D)   Malvern City FC 14D   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (MC)  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B)   Malvern City FC 15B   vs   Manningham United Blues FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B)   Malvern City FC 20B   vs   Brandon Park SC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B)   Malvern City FC 15B   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (EP)  
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B)   Malvern City FC 16B   vs   Monash City FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Green)   Malvern City FC 12J Green   vs   East Kew Junior FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 4 East )   Malvern City FC Women   vs   Alphington FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B)   Malvern City FC 20B   vs   Riversdale U20 Blue  
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Metropolitan League 2 South-East )   Malvern City FC Thirds   vs   Rosebud SC  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Malvern City FC   vs   Manningham United Blues FC  
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East)   Malvern City FC   vs   Manningham United Blues FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Blue)   Malvern City FC 12K Blue   vs   South Yarra SC Red  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A)   Malvern City FC 13A   vs   Knox United SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D)   Malvern City FC 14D   vs   South Yarra SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B)   Malvern City FC 15B   vs   Monbulk Rangers SC Cubs  
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18B)   Malvern City FC 18B   vs   Chisholm United FC Blue  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Green)   Malvern City FC 12J Green   vs   Riversdale U12 Green  
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Metropolitan League 2 South-East )   Malvern City FC Thirds   vs   Monash Uni Mens U23  
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Malvern City FC   vs   Richmond SC  
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East)   Malvern City FC   vs   Richmond SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B)   Malvern City FC 16B   vs   Mazenod Victory FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B)   Malvern City FC 15B   vs   Middle Park FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B)   Malvern City FC 20B   vs   Ashburton Utd  
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 East )   Malvern City FC Women   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC