FFV comp 2015

Hislop Reserve - Junior 1

Venue Address:
East Kew Junior FC, Albury Road, North Balwyn
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   East Kew Junior FC Red   vs   Manningham United Blues FC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue)   East Kew Junior FC Red   vs   Port Melbourne Sharks SC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Red)   East Kew JFC Blue   vs   Nunawading City FC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15D) 2     East Kew Junior FC   def. by   Chisholm United FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 5     East Kew Junior FC   def.   Waverley Victory FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) East Kew Panthers   vs   Glen Waverley U15 JG
30/04/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17B) 7     East Kew JFC   def.   Ringwood City FC Orange
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15D) East Kew Junior FC   def. by   North Caulfield Junior FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17B) 4     East Kew JFC   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (SK)
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   East Kew Junior FC Red   vs   Montrose SC Silver  
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Red)   East Kew JFC Blue   vs   East Kew Junior FC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 1     East Kew Junior FC   def.   Collingwood City FC (Phil)
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies)   East Kew Junior FC   vs   Middle Park FC Green  
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) 2     East Kew Panthers   def. by   Mount Waverley City SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) East Kew Junior FC   def. by   Glen Waverley U16 PA
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue)   East Kew Junior FC Red   vs   Mount Waverley City SC Joanne  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 3     East Kew Junior FC   def.   Mount Waverley City SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue)   East Kew Panthers   vs   Ashburton Utd (NS)  
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15D) East Kew Junior FC   def. by   Mount Waverley City SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Red)   East Kew JFC Blue   vs   Box Hill United Pythagoras SC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue)   East Kew Junior FC Red   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC Blue  
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies)   East Kew Junior FC   vs   Knox United SC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) 3     East Kew Panthers   def.   Manningham United Blues FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 3     East Kew Junior FC   vs   Riversdale SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 1     East Kew Junior FC   def. by   Ringwood City FC Blue
11/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15D) 1     East Kew Junior FC   def. by   Ashburton Utd
11/06/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17B) 4     East Kew JFC   def.   Glen Waverley U17 Renegades
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   East Kew Junior FC Red   vs   Box Hill United SC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Red)   East Kew JFC Blue   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue)   East Kew Junior FC Red   vs   North Caulfield Junior FC Eagles  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue)   East Kew Junior FC Red   vs   Manningham United Blues FC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies)   East Kew Junior FC   vs   Waverley Victory FC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) 3     East Kew Panthers   def. by   Brandon Park SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) East Kew Junior FC   def. by   Monbulk Rangers SC Stingers
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17B) 1     East Kew JFC   def. by   Chisholm United FC Blue
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Red) 4     East Kew Junior FC   def.   Middle Park FC Yellow
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 1     East Kew Junior FC   def.   Wonga Wizards JFC
25/06/17 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15D) 2     East Kew Junior FC   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (NC)
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   East Kew Junior FC Red   vs   St Kilda Soccer Club  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 10     East Kew Junior FC   def.   Riversdale SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) 1     East Kew Panthers   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (AC)
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 6     East Kew Junior FC   def.   North Caulfield Junior FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red)   East Kew Junior FC Red   vs   Port Melbourne Sharks SC Red  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue)   East Kew Junior FC Red   vs   Port Melbourne Sharks SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue)   East Kew Junior FC Red   vs   Mount Waverley City SC Anthony  
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies)   East Kew Junior FC   vs   Monash City FC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17B) 1     East Kew JFC   def.   Whitehorse United SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 2     East Kew Junior FC   vs   Templestowe United FC Gold
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) 1     East Kew Panthers   def. by   Monash City FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 6     East Kew Junior FC   def.   Wonga Wizards JFC
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue)   East Kew Junior FC Red   vs   Boronia SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies)   East Kew Junior FC   vs   Port Melbourne Sharks SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue)   East Kew Panthers   vs   Malvern City FC 9W Blue  
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15D) 1     East Kew Junior FC   def. by   Croydon City Arrows SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17B) East Kew JFC   def. by   Wonga Wizards JFC
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red)   East Kew Junior FC Red   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Red)   East Kew JFC Blue   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue)   East Kew Junior FC Red   vs   Healesville SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies)   East Kew Junior FC   vs   Ashburton Utd (JN)  
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) 5     East Kew Panthers   def.   Templestowe United FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 2     East Kew Junior FC   def.   Knox City FC U16
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red)   East Kew Junior FC Red   vs   Monash City FC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 3     East Kew Junior FC   def.   Ashburton Utd
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Red) 6     East Kew Junior FC   def.   Riversdale SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15D) 3     East Kew Junior FC   def.   Healesville SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Red)   East Kew JFC Blue   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue)   East Kew Junior FC Red   vs   Middle Park FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue)   East Kew Junior FC Red   vs   Mazenod United Football Club  
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies)   East Kew Junior FC   vs   Wonga Wizards JFC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) 1     East Kew Panthers   def. by   Whitehorse United SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17B) 5     East Kew JFC   def.   Ringwood City FC Orange
27/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 8     East Kew Junior FC   def.   Knox City FC U16
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red)   East Kew Junior FC Red   vs   Ashburton Utd  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 1     East Kew Junior FC   def. by   Manningham United Blues FC
03/09/17 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15D) 2     East Kew Junior FC   vs   Wonga Wizards JFC
03/09/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17B) 3     East Kew JFC   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (SK)
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue)   East Kew Junior FC Red   vs   Malvern City FC 11J Blue  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Red)   East Kew JFC Blue   vs   Ashburton Utd (SS)  
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies)   East Kew Junior FC   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 3     East Kew Junior FC   def. by   Glen Waverley U16 PA