FFV-Metropolitan

KM Reedy Reserve - Junior

Venue Address:
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC, Pound Road, Hampton Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC   vs   Lyndale United Football Club  
06/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC   vs   Mornington SC  
06/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue) 1     Hampton Park United Sparrows FC A   vs   Chelsea FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15E) 2     Hampton Park United Sparrows FC   def. by   Peninsula Strikers JFC
13/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow)   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC   vs   Officer City U8-J1  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Green) Hampton Park United Sparrows FC   vs   Berwick City Firebirds
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14A) 1     Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 2018   def. by   Gippsland Football Club
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15E) 7     Hampton Park United Sparrows FC   def. by   Pakenham United FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow)   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC   vs   Mount Eliza U8 Yellow  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Yellow)   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC A   vs   Berwick City Wolves  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC   vs   Berwick City Lions  
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue)   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC   vs   Mt Martha U9 Pirates  
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue) 2     Hampton Park United Sparrows FC A   def.   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Taipans
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC   vs   Dandenong Thunder SC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 7     Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 2018   def.   Berwick City Wolves
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Yellow)   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC A   vs   Casey Panthers SC  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC   vs   East Bentleigh U11 Samurai  
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue) 4     Hampton Park United Sparrows FC   def. by   Mount Eliza U12 Orange
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14A) Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 2018   def. by   Glen Eira (Jaguars)
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC   vs   FC Noble Hurricanes  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Cobras  
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow)   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC   vs   Berwick City Eagles  
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue) 1     Hampton Park United Sparrows FC   def. by   Mount Eliza U12 Red
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Green) 1     Hampton Park United Sparrows FC   vs   East Bentleigh U12 Girls Strikers
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC   vs   Berwick City Wolves  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC   vs   Brighton Jaguars  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue)   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue) 2     Hampton Park United Sparrows FC A   def. by   Berwick City Bears
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Green) 1     Hampton Park United Sparrows FC   def.   Beaumaris Sapphires
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 2     Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 2018   vs   Casey Comets FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14A) 2     Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 2018   def. by   Casey Panthers SC
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red)   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC   vs   Brighton Phantoms  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow)   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC   vs   Mount Eliza U8 Green  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Yellow)   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC A   vs   Casey Comets FC Michael  
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue) 1     Hampton Park United Sparrows FC   def. by   Mount Eliza U12 Green
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Metropolitan League 8 South-East) 1     Hampton Park United Sparrows FC   def. by   Ashburton United SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Green) 6     Hampton Park United Sparrows FC   def.   Mornington SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Green) 1     Hampton Park United Sparrows FC   def. by   Sandringham Hurricanes
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 3     Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 2018   def. by   Aspendale SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14A) 3     Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 2018   def.   Casey Comets FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Yellow)   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC A   vs   Berwick City Wolves  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue)   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC   vs   Langwarrin SC  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue) Hampton Park United Sparrows FC A   def. by   Mount Eliza U12 Orange
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14A) 2     Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 2018   def. by   Clarinda United FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 7     Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 2018   def.   Glen Eira (Rhinos)
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13B) 6     Hampton Park United Sparrows FC   def.   Rosebud Heart Junior SC Red
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue)   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Cobras  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13B) 1     Hampton Park United Sparrows FC   vs   South Springvale
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 8 South-East) 2     Hampton Park United Sparrows FC   def.   Riversdale ML8
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 South) 2     Hampton Park United Sparrows FC   vs   Endeavour Hills SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 10     Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 2018   def.   Peninsula Strikers JFC
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14A) 2     Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 2018   def.   Berwick City SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Green) 1     Hampton Park United Sparrows FC   def. by   East Bentleigh U12 Girls Strikers
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 8 South-East) 3     Hampton Park United Sparrows FC   def.   St Kilda casuals
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13B) 3     Hampton Park United Sparrows FC   vs   South Springvale
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Green) Hampton Park United Sparrows FC   def. by   Beaumaris Sapphires
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15E) 6     Hampton Park United Sparrows FC   def.   Peninsula Strikers JFC
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 2018   def. by   Beaumaris SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13B) 3     Hampton Park United Sparrows FC   vs   Berwick City Scorpions
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14A) 3     Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 2018   def.   Brighton Vipers
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Green) 1     Hampton Park United Sparrows FC   def. by   Mornington SC
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15E) 4     Hampton Park United Sparrows FC   vs   South Springvale SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' 13B Finals) 3     Chelsea FC   def.   Mooroolbark SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 16B Finals) 4     Cleeland United FC   def.   Macedon Blues United FC