FFV-Metropolitan

JJ Holland Park (S)

Venue Address:
Kensington Junior Girls SC, Altona Street, Kensington
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Kensington Junior SC   vs   Glen Waverley Blitz  
06/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Kensington Junior SC   vs   Ashburton United SC (SP)  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 8 Joeys)   Kensington Junior SC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) 5     Kensington Junior SC   def.   Watsonia Heights FC
13/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Kensington Junior SC   vs   Knox City FC U8 Blue  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Blue)   Kensington Junior SC Blue   vs   Essendon Royals SC WHITE  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14D) 2     Kensington Junior SC Gold   vs   Darebin Falcons Red
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13E) 1     Kensington Junior SC   def. by   Northern Falcons FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14D) 3     Kensington Junior SC Blue   def.   Coonans Hill SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) 2     Kensington Junior SC   def.   Dandenong City SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 5 North-West) 3     Kensington City Soccer Club   def.   Uni Hill Eagles FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Kensington Junior SC   vs   Ringwood City FC  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Kensington Junior SC   vs   Glen Waverley Messtars  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys) Kensington Junior SC   def. by   FC Clifton Hill
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14D) 3     Kensington Junior SC Blue   def.   Greenvale United SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) 6     Kensington Junior SC   def.   Watsonia Heights FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys) 3     Kensington Junior SC   vs   Darebin Falcons Red
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green)   Kensington Junior SC   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC - Leopards  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Blue)   Kensington Junior SC Blue   vs   Darebin Falcons Purple  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 8 Joeys)   Kensington Junior SC   vs   Altona City SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13E) Kensington Junior SC   def. by   Kingsbury United SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) 1     Kensington Junior SC   def. by   Spring Hills FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 5 North-West) 9     Kensington City Soccer Club   def.   Glenroy Lions FC
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Kensington Junior SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (HM)  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Kensington Junior SC   vs   Ashburton Utd (ST/JT)  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies) 1     Kensington Junior SC   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (PK)
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies/Joeys Red)   Kensington Junior SC   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Blue)   Kensington Junior SC Blue   vs   Fitzroy City SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys) Kensington Junior SC   def. by   Upfield SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:10 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) 5     Kensington Junior SC   def.   Darebin Falcons Blue
19/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 5 North-West) 6     Kensington City Soccer Club   def.   Moonee Valley Knights FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joey/Wallabies Blue)   Kensington Junior SC   vs   Ashburton United SC (MG)  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies) 5     Kensington Junior SC   def.   Mount Waverley City SC - U12 Liam
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 8 Joeys)   Kensington Junior SC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) 2     Kensington Junior SC   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Kensington Junior SC   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC Tigers  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Kensington Junior SC   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC - JN  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Blue)   Kensington Junior SC Blue   vs   Fitzroy City SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13E) Kensington Junior SC   def. by   Craigieburn City FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14D) 2     Kensington Junior SC Blue   def.   Craigieburn City FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) 1     Kensington Junior SC   def. by   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 5 North-West) 2     Kensington City Soccer Club   vs   Albion Rovers FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys) 3     Kensington Junior SC   vs   Yarra Jets FC Red
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) 1     Kensington Junior SC   def. by   Yarraville FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:55 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14D) Kensington Junior SC Blue   def. by   Kensington Junior SC Gold
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies) 3     Kensington Junior SC   def.   Riversdale U12 White
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 8 Joeys)   Kensington Junior SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Red  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) 5     Kensington Junior SC   def.   Altona City SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:10 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) 3     Kensington Junior SC   vs   Gippsland Football Club U16 Girls
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 5 North-West) 1     Kensington City Soccer Club   vs   ETA Buffalo
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Blue)   Kensington Junior SC Blue   vs   Darebin Falcons White  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14D) 3     Kensington Junior SC Gold   def.   Craigieburn City FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13E) 4     Kensington Junior SC   def.   Watsonia Heights FC
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies) 13     Kensington Junior SC   def.   Knox City FC U12 Silver
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14D) 5     Kensington Junior SC Gold   def.   Essendon Royals SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14D) 6     Kensington Junior SC Blue   def.   Darebin Falcons Red
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) 6     Kensington Junior SC   def.   Darebin Falcons Red
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) 2     Kensington Junior SC   def.   St Albans Saints SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 5 North-West) 2     Kensington City Soccer Club   def.   Darebin Falcons Womens SC
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green)   Kensington Junior SC   vs   Mooroolbark SC (Rowan)  
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies/Joeys Red)   Kensington Junior SC   vs   Darebin Falcons Purple  
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Blue)   Kensington Junior SC Blue   vs   Essendon Royals SC WHITE  
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14D) 8     Kensington Junior SC Blue   def.   Diamond Valley United SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13E) 1     Kensington Junior SC   def. by   Epping City SC Blue
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joey/Wallabies Blue)   Kensington Junior SC   vs   Ringwood City FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14D) 4     Kensington Junior SC Gold   def.   Darebin Falcons Purple
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14D) 11     Kensington Junior SC Blue   def.   Essendon Royals SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13E) 2     Kensington Junior SC   def. by   Newmarket Phoenix FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) 2     Kensington Junior SC   def.   Lalor United Junior SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) Kensington Junior SC   def. by   Ringwood City FC
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green)   Kensington Junior SC   vs   Riversdale U10 Blue  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies) 4     Kensington Junior SC   def.   Rowville Eagles SC
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Kensington Junior SC   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC - PK  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Joeys)   Kensington Junior SC Blue   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Red  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 8 Joeys)   Kensington Junior SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joey/Wallabies Blue)   Kensington Junior SC   vs   South Yarra SC  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Kensington Junior SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (TI)  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies) Kensington Junior SC   def. by   South Yarra SC Red
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Blue)   Essendon Royals SC WHITE   vs   Kensington Junior SC Blue  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys) 1     Kensington Junior SC   def. by   Broadmeadows Stars SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14D) 3     Kensington Junior SC Gold   def.   Diamond Valley United SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13E) 3     Kensington Junior SC   def.   Fitzroy City SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 5 North-West) 4     Kensington City Soccer Club   def.   Moreland United SC
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies) 3     Kensington Junior SC   def.   Rowville Eagles SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) 4     Kensington Junior SC   def.   Essendon Royals SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14D) 2     Kensington Junior SC Gold   def. by   Greenvale United SC
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green)   Kensington Junior SC   vs   Mooroolbark SC (Matt)  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14D) 4     Kensington Junior SC Blue   def.   Yarra Jets FC Orange
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13E) 3     Kensington Junior SC   def.   Northern Falcons FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) 4     Kensington Junior SC   def.   Altona City SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 5 North-West) 4     Kensington City Soccer Club   def.   Western Eagles SC
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joey/Wallabies Blue)   Kensington Junior SC   vs   Collingwood City FC (Jamie)  
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Kensington Junior SC   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Louie/James)  
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies) Kensington Junior SC   def. by   Knox City FC U12 Blue
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14D) 4     Kensington Junior SC Blue   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14D) 3     Kensington Junior SC Gold   def.   Mill Park SC
27/08/19 (Tue) 19:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) 2     Kensington Junior SC   def. by   Yarraville FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14D) 1     Kensington Junior SC Gold   def.   Yarra Jets FC Orange
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13E) 3     Kensington Junior SC   vs   Kingsbury United SC
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) 1     Kensington Junior SC   def. by   Brighton Renegades
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) 3     Kensington Junior SC   def.   Point Cook FC