FFV comp 2015

Howard Dawson Reserve

Venue Address:
Burke Road, Glen Iris
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) St Kevins Old Boys SC   def. by   Whitehorse United SC
08/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) St Kevins Old Boys SC   def. by   Whitehorse United SC
22/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys)   St Kevin's Old Boys SC GOLD   vs   St Kevin's Old Boys SC WHITE  
22/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   St Kevins Old Boys SC BLUE   vs   St Kevins Old Boys SC GREEN  
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 1     Swinburne FC Reserves   def. by   East Brighton United FC
22/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) Swinburne FC Seniors   def. by   East Brighton United FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 3 East) 9     Swinburne FC Women   def.   South Yarra SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 7 South-East) 2     Swinburne FC Thirds   def. by   North Caulfield Senior FC
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys)   St Kevin's Old Boys SC WHITE   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC Yellow  
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   St Kevins Old Boys SC GREEN   vs   Knox City FC U8 Blue  
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 5     Swinburne FC Reserves   def.   Waverley Wanderers SC
29/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 1     Swinburne FC Seniors   vs   Waverley Wanderers SC
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   St Kevins Old Boys SC BLUE   vs   Templestowe United FC Indigo  
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) St Kevins Old Boys SC   def. by   Ringwood City FC
06/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 1     St Kevins Old Boys SC   vs   Ringwood City FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 3 East) 5     Swinburne FC Women   def.   Mount Waverley City SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 7 South-East) Swinburne FC Thirds   def. by   Aspendale SC
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 3     Swinburne FC Reserves   def.   East Bentleigh SM Strikers (Reserves)
13/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 3     Swinburne FC Seniors   def.   East Bentleigh SM Strikers
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys)   St Kevin's Old Boys SC GOLD   vs   Ashburton Utd (ST)  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys)   St Kevin's Old Boys SC WHITE   vs   South Yarra SC  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   St Kevins Old Boys SC GREEN   vs   Riversdale SC Orange  
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 2     St Kevins Old Boys SC   vs   Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
20/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 4     St Kevins Old Boys SC   def.   Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   St Kevins Old Boys SC BLUE   vs   Templestowe United FC Blue  
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) Swinburne FC Reserves   def. by   Albert Park SC
27/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 1     Swinburne FC Seniors   def. by   Albert Park SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 3 East) 7     Swinburne FC Women   def.   Manningham United Blues FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 7 South-East) 2     Swinburne FC Thirds   vs   Old Trinity Grammarians SC
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys)   St Kevin's Old Boys SC WHITE   vs   Ashburton Utd (PW)  
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   St Kevins Old Boys SC GREEN   vs   St Kevins Old Boys SC BLUE  
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 1     St Kevins Old Boys SC   def. by   Ashburton United SC
03/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 1     St Kevins Old Boys SC   def. by   Ashburton United SC
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   St Kevins Old Boys SC BLUE   vs   Ashburton Utd (FA)  
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 1     Swinburne FC Reserves   def. by   Old Trinity Grammarians SC
10/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) Swinburne FC Seniors   def. by   Old Trinity Grammarians SC
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys)   St Kevin's Old Boys SC GOLD   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC Yellow  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   St Kevins Old Boys SC GREEN   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (CK)  
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 3     Swinburne FC Reserves   def.   Mt Lilydale Old Collegians SC
17/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 1     Swinburne FC Seniors   def. by   Mt Lilydale Old Collegians SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 3 East) 2     Swinburne FC Women   vs   Fitzroy City SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 7 South-East) Swinburne FC Thirds   def. by   Old Melburnians SC
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys)   St Kevin's Old Boys SC GOLD   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   St Kevins Old Boys SC BLUE   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (SP)  
25/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East) 4     St Kevins Old Boys SC   def.   Yarra Jets FC
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys)   St Kevin's Old Boys SC GOLD   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC Yellow  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys)   St Kevin's Old Boys SC WHITE   vs   Ashburton Utd (ST)  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   St Kevins Old Boys SC GREEN   vs   Templestowe United FC Blue  
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 2     Swinburne FC Reserves   vs   Chisholm United FC
01/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) Swinburne FC Seniors   def. by   Chisholm United FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 3 East) Swinburne FC Women   def. by   Ringwood City FC SW Orange
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 7 South-East) 4     Swinburne FC Thirds   def. by   Old Melburnians SC Flack
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys)   St Kevin's Old Boys SC GOLD   vs   South Yarra SC  
22/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 2     St Kevins Old Boys SC   def. by   Healesville Soccer Club Reserves
22/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 1     St Kevins Old Boys SC   def. by   Healesville Soccer Club Seniors
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   St Kevins Old Boys SC BLUE   vs   Templestowe United FC Purple  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   St Kevins Old Boys SC GREEN   vs   Ashburton Utd (MT)  
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 1     Swinburne FC Reserves   def. by   Glen Waverley SC Reserves
29/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) Swinburne FC Seniors   def. by   Glen Waverley SC Seniors
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 3 East) 1     Swinburne FC Women   def. by   Ashburton United SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 7 South-East) 1     Swinburne FC Thirds   vs   Collingwood City FC (CCFC)
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys)   St Kevin's Old Boys SC WHITE   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys)   St Kevin's Old Boys SC GOLD   vs   Ashburton Utd (PW)  
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) St Kevins Old Boys SC   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC
05/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 2     St Kevins Old Boys SC   def.   Croydon City Arrows SC
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys)   St Kevin's Old Boys SC GOLD   vs   St Kevin's Old Boys SC WHITE  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   St Kevins Old Boys SC BLUE   vs   Riversdale SC Yellow  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   St Kevins Old Boys SC GREEN   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (CK)  
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 2     Swinburne FC Reserves   def.   Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC
12/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 2     Swinburne FC Seniors   def. by   Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 3 East) 1     Swinburne FC Women   def. by   Kings Domain FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 7 South-East) Swinburne FC Thirds   def. by   Dandenong South SC
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys)   St Kevin's Old Boys SC WHITE   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC Yellow  
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 1     St Kevins Old Boys SC   def. by   Kings Domain FC
19/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 3     St Kevins Old Boys SC   def.   Kings Domain FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 3 East) Swinburne FC Women   def. by   Croydon City Arrows SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 7 South-East) 2     Swinburne FC Thirds   def. by   Mt Lilydale Old Collegians SC
02/09/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   St Kevins Old Boys SC BLUE   vs   Templestowe United FC Blue  
02/09/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   St Kevins Old Boys SC GREEN   vs   Ashburton Utd (FA)  
02/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 1     Swinburne FC Reserves   def. by   Monash City FC
02/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) Swinburne FC Seniors   def. by   Monash City FC
09/09/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys)   St Kevin's Old Boys SC GOLD   vs   Ashburton Utd (ST)  
09/09/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   St Kevins Old Boys SC BLUE   vs   Riversdale SC - Grey  
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 7 South-East) 1     Swinburne FC Thirds   vs   East Bentleigh SM Strikers (Metro7)
10/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 3 East) Swinburne FC Women   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC