FFV comp 2015

Polish Sports & Recreation Complex - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Western Eagles SC, 19 Carrington Drive, Albion
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
25/03/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) 1     Western Eagles SC   def. by   Balmoral FC
25/03/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 4     Western Eagles SC   vs   Balmoral FC
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) Western Eagles SC   def. by   North Melbourne Athletic FC
08/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 1     Western Eagles SC   def. by   North Melbourne Athletic FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green)   Western Eagles SC   vs   Sunshine Heights Junior SC  
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) Western Eagles SC   def. by   Surf Coast FC
29/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 3     Western Eagles SC   def.   Surf Coast FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green)   Western Eagles SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)  
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys) 7     Western Eagles SC   def.   Sunbury United FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:15 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Western Eagles SC   vs   Sunshine George Cross SC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) 9     Western Eagles SC   def.   Keilor Park SC Hawks
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 7 North-West) 3     Western Eagles SC   def.   Castlemaine Goldfields FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green)   Western Eagles SC   vs   Ascot Vale Vikings FC  
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) 1     Western Eagles SC   def. by   Truganina Hornets SC
20/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 3     Western Eagles SC   def.   Truganina Hornets SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Purple)   Western Eagles SC   vs   Spring Hills FC Brown  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:40 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Western Eagles SC   vs   Sunshine George Cross SC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:40 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys) 10     Western Eagles SC   def.   Yarraville FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:50 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13D) 2     Western Eagles SC   def. by   West Point SC Red
21/05/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) 4     Western Eagles SC   def.   Westgate FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 7 North-West) 3     Western Eagles SC   def.   Uni Hill Eagles FC
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) 4     Western Eagles SC   def.   Newmarket Phoenix FC
03/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 2     Western Eagles SC   def.   Newmarket Phoenix FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green)   Western Eagles SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Green  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Purple)   Western Eagles SC   vs   Sunshine Heights Junior SC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:50 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13D) 3     Western Eagles SC   def.   Truganina Hornets SC Blue
04/06/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) 3     Western Eagles SC   def.   Point Cook SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 7 North-West) 6     Western Eagles SC   def.   Mitchell Rangers SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Purple)   Western Eagles SC   vs   Sunbury United FC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:40 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Western Eagles SC   vs   Point Cook SC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green)   Western Eagles SC   vs   Williamstown SC Sharks  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:40 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Western Eagles SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)  
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:50 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13D) 1     Western Eagles SC   def.   Moonee Valley Knights FC
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) Western Eagles SC   def. by   Point Cook FC
24/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 1     Western Eagles SC   def. by   Point Cook FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Purple)   Western Eagles SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC Red  
25/06/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) 1     Western Eagles SC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 7 North-West) 1     Western Eagles SC   def. by   Yarra Jets FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Purple)   Western Eagles SC   vs   Sunshine George Cross SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:40 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Western Eagles SC   vs   Truganina Hornets SC Blue  
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:40 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys) 10     Western Eagles SC   def.   Tarneit United SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) 6     Western Eagles SC   def.   Altona City SC Yellow
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 7 North-West) 5     Western Eagles SC   def.   Westvale SC
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) Western Eagles SC   def. by   Altona North SC
15/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 2     Western Eagles SC   def.   Altona North SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green)   Western Eagles SC   vs   Yarraville FC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:40 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys) 2     Western Eagles SC   def. by   Ascot Vale Vikings FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:50 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13D) 7     Western Eagles SC   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Green
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Purple)   Western Eagles SC   vs   Melbourne Knights FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Western Eagles SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)  
23/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) 3     Western Eagles SC   def.   Brimbank Stallions FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 7 North-West) 2     Western Eagles SC   def.   Watsonia Heights FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green)   Western Eagles SC   vs   Altona East Phoenix SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Purple)   Western Eagles SC   vs   Altona City SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:40 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys) 3     Western Eagles SC   vs   Gisborne SC
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) 1     Western Eagles SC   def.   Melton Phoenix FC
05/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 1     Western Eagles SC   vs   Melton Phoenix FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green)   Western Eagles SC   vs   Moonee Valley Knights FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:50 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13D) 3     Western Eagles SC   def.   Satellite City United SC Yellow
06/08/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 7 North-West) Western Eagles SC   def. by   Marcellin Old Collegians SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:40 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys) 7     Western Eagles SC   def.   Point Cook SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 12:50 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13D) 6     Western Eagles SC   def.   Hoppers Crossing SC
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) Western Eagles SC   vs   Golden Plains SC
19/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 2     Western Eagles SC   def.   Golden Plains SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green)   Western Eagles SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Purple)   Western Eagles SC   vs   Sunbury United FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:50 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13D) 2     Western Eagles SC   def.   Williamstown SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) 2     Western Eagles SC   def.   Cairnlea FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 7 North-West) 3     Western Eagles SC   def.   Point Cook SC
26/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) Western Eagles SC   def. by   Bell Park SC
26/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 3     Western Eagles SC   vs   Bell Park SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Western Eagles SC   vs   Altona City SC Gold  
03/09/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) 1     Western Eagles SC   vs   Spring Hills FC Blue
03/09/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 7 North-West) 4     Western Eagles SC   def.   Moonee Valley Knights FC
09/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) Western Eagles SC   def. by   Sebastopol Vikings SC
09/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) Western Eagles SC   def. by   Sebastopol Vikings SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green)   Western Eagles SC   vs   Balmoral FC U8  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Purple)   Western Eagles SC   vs   Sunshine George Cross SC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:40 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys) 3     Western Eagles SC   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC
10/09/17 (Sun) 12:50 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13D) 3     Western Eagles SC   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red