FFV comp 2015

Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Greenvale United SC, 27 Barrymore Road , Greenvale
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
25/03/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 1     Greenvale United SC   def. by   North City Wolves FC
25/03/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 3     Greenvale United SC   def.   North City Wolves FC
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 1     Greenvale United SC   def. by   RMIT FC
01/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 1     Greenvale United SC   def. by   RMIT FC
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 1     Greenvale United SC   def. by   Mill Park SC
22/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 1     Greenvale United SC   def. by   Mill Park SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) 4     Greenvale United SC   def.   Williamstown SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C) 5     Greenvale United SC   def.   Mitchell Rangers SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 4 North) 7     Greenvale United SC   def.   Broadmeadow Stars SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos) 1     Greenvale United SC Green   def. by   Eltham Redbacks FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 7     Greenvale United SC Blue   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D) Greenvale United SC Blue   def. by   FC Birrarung Gold
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 2     Greenvale United SC   vs   Northern Falcons SC
06/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) Greenvale United SC   def. by   Northern Falcons SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos) Greenvale United SC Green   def. by   Bundoora United FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 5     Greenvale United SC Blue   def.   Essendon Royals SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16A) 5     Greenvale United SC Green   def.   Bundoora United FC Blue
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 4 North) 7     Greenvale United SC   def.   Craigieburn City FC
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D) 4     Greenvale United SC Blue   def. by   FC Birrarung Gold
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 2     Greenvale United SC   def.   Marcellin Old Collegians SC
20/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 1     Greenvale United SC   def. by   Marcellin Old Collegians SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue) Greenvale United SC Blue   def. by   Darebin United SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   FC Birrarung Blue  
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14C) 3     Greenvale United SC Green   def.   Thomastown Raiders FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C) 4     Greenvale United SC   def.   Darebin Falcons Womens SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 5 North-West) 1     Greenvale United SC   def. by   Sunbury United FC
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 2     Greenvale United SC   def. by   Boroondara-Carey Eagles
27/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) Greenvale United SC   def. by   Boroondara - Carey Eagles
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos) 1     Greenvale United SC Green   def. by   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 1     Greenvale United SC Blue   def. by   Brunswick Zebras FC Green
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) 2     Greenvale United SC   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16C) 1     Greenvale United SC Blue   def. by   Essendon Royals SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 4 North) 9     Greenvale United SC   def.   Darebin Falcons Womens SC
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) Greenvale United SC   def. by   Darebin United SC
03/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 3     Greenvale United SC   vs   Darebin United SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Craigieburn City FC Orange  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 5 North-West) Greenvale United SC   def. by   Westvale SC Blue
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos) Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) Greenvale United SC Blue   def. by   Northern Falcons SC Green
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D) 1     Greenvale United SC Blue   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
11/06/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C) 3     Greenvale United SC   vs   Meadow Park SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 14:30 (Women's State League 4 North) 4     Greenvale United SC   def.   Darebin United SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue) 2     Greenvale United SC Blue   def. by   Ivanhoe City SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D) 1     Greenvale United SC Blue   def. by   FC Clifton Hill
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) Greenvale United SC   def. by   Whittlesea United SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 5 North-West) Greenvale United SC   def. by   La Trobe University SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Moreland Eagles FC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   FC Birrarung Blue  
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B) 4     Greenvale United SC Green   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C) Greenvale United SC   def. by   Eltham Redbacks FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 North) 7     Greenvale United SC   def.   Diamond Valley United SC
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 2     Greenvale United SC   vs   Lalor United FC
01/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 2     Greenvale United SC   def.   Lalor United FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue) Greenvale United SC Blue   def. by   Watsonia Heights FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 6     Greenvale United SC Blue   def.   Watsonia Heights FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B) 2     Greenvale United SC Green   def.   Fitzroy City SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D) 8     Greenvale United SC Blue   def.   Alphington FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14C) 8     Greenvale United SC Green   def.   Fawkner SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) 5     Greenvale United SC   def.   Darebin Falcons Womens SC Blue
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos) Greenvale United SC Green   def. by   Bundoora United FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Essendon Royals SC RED  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C) 6     Greenvale United SC   def.   Brunswick Zebras FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 5 North-West) 3     Greenvale United SC   def. by   Cairnlea FC
22/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 2     Greenvale United SC   def.   West Preston SC
22/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 5     Greenvale United SC   def.   West Preston SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Essendon Royals SC WHITE  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue) 3     Greenvale United SC Blue   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14C) 3     Greenvale United SC Green   def.   Northern Falcons SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D) 1     Greenvale United SC Blue   def.   North City Wolves FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16A) Greenvale United SC Green   def. by   Eltham Redbacks FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:30 (Summerland Metropolitan League 5 North-West) 1     Greenvale United SC   def. by   Old Xaverians SC - Thirds
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue) Greenvale United SC Blue   def. by   FC Birrarung Green
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D) 8     Greenvale United SC Blue   def.   Diamond Valley United SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) Greenvale United SC   def. by   St Albans Saints SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16C) Greenvale United SC Blue   def. by   Craigieburn City FC
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 1     Greenvale United SC   def. by   Brunswick Zebras FC
05/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 1     Greenvale United SC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos) 2     Greenvale United SC Green   def. by   Essendon Royals SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B) 5     Greenvale United SC Green   def.   Banyule City SC Blue
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16A) 5     Greenvale United SC Green   def.   Northern Falcons SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 5 North-West) 1     Greenvale United SC   def. by   Hume United FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos) 3     Greenvale United SC Green   def.   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue) 3     Greenvale United SC Blue   def.   Yarra Jets FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) Greenvale United SC Blue   def. by   Diamond Valley United SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16C) 2     Greenvale United SC Blue   def. by   Heidelberg Stars SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 4 North) 7     Greenvale United SC   def.   Watsonia Heights FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue) Greenvale United SC Blue   def. by   Fitzroy City SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B) Greenvale United SC Green   def. by   Coburg City FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 5 North-West) 5     Greenvale United SC   def.   Darebin United SC
27/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos) Greenvale United SC Green   vs   Essendon Royals SC
27/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Mill Park SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Fawkner SC Red  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Essendon Royals SC WHITE  
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B) Greenvale United SC Green   def. by   Essendon Royals SC RED
03/09/17 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 2     Greenvale United SC Blue   def.   Newmarket Phoenix FC
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16C) Greenvale United SC Blue   def. by   Meadow Park SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 4 North) 4     Greenvale United SC   def.   Brunswick Zebras FC
09/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 2     Greenvale United SC   def.   Watsonia Heights FC
09/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 2     Greenvale United SC   def.   Watsonia Heights FC
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue) 1     Greenvale United SC Blue   vs   Northern Falcons SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 5 North-West) 2     Greenvale United SC   def.   Gisborne SC