FFV-Metropolitan

Dendy Park - Pitch 1 (Upper Green)

Venue Address:
Brighton SC/East Brighton United FC, Breen Drive, Brighton East
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 2     East Brighton United FC   vs   Monash City FC
06/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 3     East Brighton United FC   def.   Monash City FC
07/04/19 (Sun) (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 3     Brighton Phoenix   vs   Rosebud Heart Junior SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Women's State League 4 South) 11     Brighton SC   def.   Endeavour Hills SC
13/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 5     East Brighton United FC   def.   Sandringham SC
13/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 2     East Brighton United FC   vs   Sandringham SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) 1     Brighton Wildfire   def.   Macedon Blues United FC - U13/14B Girls
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) 2     Brighton Blizzards   def. by   Pakenham United FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 4 South-East) 1     East Brighton United FC   def. by   South Yarra SC 'Casuals'
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16B) 1     Brighton Bulls   def. by   Cleeland United SC - Under 16B
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 South) Brighton SC   def. by   Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 8     East Brighton United FC   def.   Ringwood City FC
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 2     East Brighton United FC   def.   Ringwood City FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) Brighton Blizzards   def. by   Bentleigh Greens SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 17A) Brighton Glory   def. by   Brighton Rangers 15 
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 4 South-East) 7     East Brighton United FC   def.   Mazenod Victory Football Club
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 4     East Brighton United FC   def.   Chisholm United FC
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 4     East Brighton United FC   def.   Chisholm United FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 2     Brighton Phoenix   def. by   Glen Eira (Sharks)
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 4 South-East) 2     East Brighton United FC   def. by   Glen Eira (Raptors)
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 2     East Brighton United FC   vs   Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 2     East Brighton United FC   def.   Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) Brighton Spartans   def. by   Mornington SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) 3     Brighton Galaxy   def.   Gippsland Football Club
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 4 South-East) 1     East Brighton United FC   def.   Monash Uni Mens 3rds
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C) 2     Brighton Thunderbolts   def.   Peninsula Strikers JFC
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16B) 4     Brighton Bulls   def.   Beaumaris SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) 1     Brighton Spartans   vs   Keysborough SC U13
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 2     Brighton Phoenix   def.   Mount Eliza Green
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 4 South-East) 1     East Brighton United FC   def. by   Mount Waverley City SC
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   East Brighton United FC   vs   Noble Park SC  
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East)   East Brighton United FC   vs   Noble Park SC  
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   East Brighton United FC   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC  
29/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East)   East Brighton United FC   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E)   Brighton Phoenix   vs   Sandringham Devils  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16B)   Brighton Bulls   vs   Endeavour United SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 4 South-East)   Brighton Sunday Reserves   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club  
30/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 2 South-East)   Brighton Sunday Firsts   vs   Old Scotch SC (Cardinals)  
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C)   Brighton Thunderbolts   vs   Mt Martha U15 Mariners  
07/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 4 South-East)   East Brighton United FC   vs   East Bentleigh Lightning  
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 4 South-East)   East Brighton United FC   vs   Brighton Sunday Reserves  
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   East Brighton United FC   vs   Kings Domain FC  
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East)   East Brighton United FC   vs   Kings Domain FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C)   Brighton Lightning Bolts   vs   Pakenham United FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16B)   Brighton Hailstorm   vs   Ashburton United SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 South)   Brighton SC   vs   Monash Uni Womens 3rds  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C)   Brighton Lightning Bolts   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16B)   Brighton Bulls   vs   FC Noble Hurricanes  
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 17A)   Brighton Glory   vs   Mt Martha U17 Mariners  
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Metropolitan League 4 South-East)   Brighton Sunday Reserves   vs   Chelsea FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 4 South-East)   East Brighton United FC   vs   Sandringham SC  
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   East Brighton United FC   vs   East Bentleigh Strikers  
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East)   East Brighton United FC   vs   East Bentleigh Strikers  
25/08/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Metropolitan League 4 South-East)   East Brighton United FC   vs   Chelsea FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18A)   Brighton Fire   vs   Endeavour United SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20A)   Brighton Bruisers   vs   Peninsula Strikers Senior FC  
07/09/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   East Brighton United FC   vs   Riversdale SC  
07/09/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East)   East Brighton United FC   vs   Riversdale SC