FFV comp 2015

Dendy Park - Pitch 1 (Upper Green)

Venue Address:
Brighton SC/East Brighton United FC, Breen Drive, Brighton East
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 3     Brighton SC Reserves   def.   Riversdale SC
22/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 3     Brighton SC Firsts   def.   Riversdale SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   Brighton Foxes   vs   Glen Eira (Mermaids)  
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue)   Brighton SC Saints   vs   Sandringham Serpents  
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 4 South-East) 4     East Brighton United FC   vs   Brandon Park SC
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 2     Brighton SC Reserves   vs   Monbulk Rangers SC
06/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) Brighton SC Firsts   def. by   Monbulk Rangers SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies) 1     Brighton Blue Lightning   def. by   Monash City FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 South) Brighton Bobcats   def. by   Glen Eira (Sirens)
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 5     East Brighton United FC   def.   Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC
13/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 2     East Brighton United FC   def.   Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 3     Brighton SC Reserves   def.   Knox City FC
20/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) Brighton SC Firsts   def. by   Knox City FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys) 4     Brighton BK's   def.   Monbulk Rangers SC Spells
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E) 1     Brighton Phoenix   def. by   Mount Eliza Blue
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 3 South-East) East Brighton United FC   def. by   Brighton Sunday Firsts
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 4 South-East) 9     East Brighton United FC   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 South) 1     Brighton Bobcats   def. by   North Caulfield JFC Women B
28/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 4 South-East) 5     East Brighton United FC   def.   Old Trinity Grammarians SC
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 4     Brighton SC Reserves   def.   Brandon Park SC
03/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 2     Brighton SC Firsts   def.   Brandon Park SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) 2     Brighton Bulls   vs   EUSC - U14B
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 3 South-East) 2     East Brighton United FC   def. by   Endeavour United SC - 3rds
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 4 South-East) 4     East Brighton United FC   def.   Kings Domain FC
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 7     East Brighton United FC   def.   Mt Lilydale Old Collegians SC
10/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 2     East Brighton United FC   def.   Mt Lilydale Old Collegians SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 4 South-East) 4     East Brighton United FC   def.   Brighton Sunday Reserves
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 1     Brighton SC Reserves   def. by   Dingley Stars FC
17/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 3     Brighton SC Firsts   def.   Dingley Stars FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:40 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) Brighton Lightning   def. by   Aspendale SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 3 South-East) 3     East Brighton United FC   vs   Central Park Rangers
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 4 South-East) 1     East Brighton United FC   def. by   Glen Eira (Raptors)
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 5     Brighton SC Reserves   def.   Skye United FC Reserves
01/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 2     Brighton SC Firsts   vs   Skye United FC Seniors
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 4 South-East) 4     East Brighton United FC   def.   Monash University SC (Caulfield)
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 3 South-East) East Brighton United FC   def. by   Boroondara Eagles Carey FC
09/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green) 1     Brighton Sharks   def. by   Casey Panthers SC 12 Joeys
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 5     East Brighton United FC   def.   Swinburne FC Reserves
15/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 5     East Brighton United FC   def.   Swinburne FC Seniors
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies) Brighton Blue Lightning   def. by   Templestowe United FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13B) 1     Brighton Thunder   def.   Chelsea FC Chargers
22/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 1     Brighton SC Reserves   vs   South Yarra SC
22/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) Brighton SC Firsts   def. by   South Yarra SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 3 South-East) 1     East Brighton United FC   def. by   Ashburton United SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 4 South-East) 3     East Brighton United FC   def. by   Beaumaris SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) Brighton Lightning   vs   Glen Eira (Pythons)
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green) 2     Brighton Sharks   def. by   Chelsea FC Strikers
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E) 1     Brighton Centaurs   def. by   Beaumaris SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 3 South-East) 1     East Brighton United FC   def. by   Elwood City SC
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 4     East Brighton United FC   def.   Albert Park SC
12/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 4     East Brighton United FC   def.   Albert Park SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) 1     Brighton Warriors   def. by   Aspendale SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E) Brighton Phoenix   def. by   Skye United FC Blue
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 3 South-East) East Brighton United FC   def. by   Monash Uni Mens 3rds
02/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 2     East Brighton United FC   def.   Old Trinity Grammarians SC
02/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 2     East Brighton United FC   def.   Old Trinity Grammarians SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Yellow) 2     Brighton Warriors   def.   Mt Martha Red
03/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 4 South-East) 7     East Brighton United FC   def.   South Yarra SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E) Brighton Centaurs   def. by   Skye United FC Blue
10/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 3 South-East) 2     East Brighton United FC   def. by   Old Scotch SC