FFV comp 2015

Dendy Park - Pitch 1 (Upper Green)

Venue Address:
Brighton SC/East Brighton United FC, Breen Drive, Brighton East
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) Brighton SC Reserves   def. by   Monbulk Rangers SC
07/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 2     Brighton SC Firsts   def.   Monbulk Rangers SC
14/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 1     East Brighton United FC   def. by   Old Xaverians SC
14/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 7     East Brighton United FC   def.   Old Xaverians SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green) 1     Brighton Cobras   def. by   East Bentleigh SC - U12 Stingers
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) 11     Brighton Phoenix   def.   Westernport SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 1     Brighton Centaurs   def. by   White Star Dandenong SC 12 
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 7     Brighton Raptors   def.   Chelsea FC
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) Brighton SC Reserves   def. by   Boroondara-Carey Eagles
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 2     Brighton SC Firsts   def.   Boroondara - Carey Eagles
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Blue) Brighton Saints   def. by   Sandringham Tigers
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13B) 2     Brighton Storm   def.   Caulfield United Cobras SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) 1     Brighton Blizzards   def. by   Pakenham United FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) 2     Brighton United   def. by   Berwick City SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 4 South-East) 6     East Brighton United FC   def.   Pakenham United FC
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   East Brighton United FC   vs   Ashburton United SC  
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East)   East Brighton United FC   vs   Ashburton United SC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green)   Brighton Cobras   vs   Glen Eira (Pumas)  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13B)   Brighton Storm   vs   South Springvale  
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E)   Brighton Centaurs   vs   Seaford United SC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 2 South-East )   Brighton Sunday Firsts   vs   Rosebud SC  
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Brighton SC Reserves   vs   South Yarra SC  
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Brighton SC Firsts   vs   South Yarra SC  
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   East Brighton United FC   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC  
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East)   East Brighton United FC   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies)   Brighton Amigos   vs   Spring Hills FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F)   Brighton Phoenix   vs   Glen Eira (Sharks)  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C)   Brighton BBK 2.0   vs   Skye United FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17C)   Brighton Fire   vs   Meadow Park SC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 4 South-East)   Brighton Sunday Reserves   vs   Pakenham United FC  
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Brighton SC Reserves   vs   Dingley Stars FC  
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Brighton SC Firsts   vs   Dingley Stars FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Blue)   Brighton Spartans   vs   East Bentleigh SC - U12 Scorpions  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C)   Brighton Thunder   vs   Sandringham Strikers  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E)   Brighton Centaurs   vs   Sandringham Warriors  
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 2 South-East )   Brighton Sunday Firsts   vs   Monash Uni Mens U23  
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 4 South-East)   East Brighton United FC   vs   Brighton Sunday Reserves  
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   East Brighton United FC   vs   Elwood City SC  
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East)   East Brighton United FC   vs   Elwood City SC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Blue)   Brighton Saints   vs   Casey Comets FC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F)   Brighton Phoenix   vs   Rosebud Heart Junior SC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C)   Brighton Lightningbolts   vs   Mt Martha U13/14 Girls Priates  
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18A)   Brighton SC   vs   Glen Eira (Odyssey)  
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 South)   Brighton SC   vs   Rowville Eagles SC  
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   East Brighton United FC   vs   Healesville Soccer Club Reserves  
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East)   East Brighton United FC   vs   Healesville Soccer Club Seniors  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green)   Brighton Cobras   vs   Sandringham Eagles  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B)   Brighton Barbarians   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E)   Brighton Centaurs   vs   Beaumaris SC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 4 South-East)   East Brighton United FC   vs   Monash University SC (Caulfield)  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A )   Brighton Victory   vs   Sandringham Scorpions  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C)   Brighton Lightningbolts   vs   Skye United FC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 South)   Brighton SC   vs   Pakenham United FC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Brighton SC Reserves   vs   Skye United FC Reserves  
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Brighton SC Firsts   vs   Skye United FC Seniors  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13B)   Brighton Storm   vs   Mornington SC Orange  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F)   Brighton Phoenix   vs   Dingley Stars FC Reds  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E)   Brighton Centaurs   vs   Bunyip District SC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 4 South-East)   East Brighton United FC   vs   Kings Domain FC  
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Brighton SC Reserves   vs   Seaford United SC  
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   East Brighton United FC   vs   Old Camberwell Grammarians SC  
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Brighton SC Firsts   vs   Seaford United SC  
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East)   East Brighton United FC   vs   Old Camberwell Grammarians SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16B)   Brighton Thunder   vs   Sandringham SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 4 South-East)   East Brighton United FC   vs   Manningham United Blues FC  
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   East Brighton United FC   vs   St Kevins Old Boys SC  
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East)   East Brighton United FC   vs   St Kevins Old Boys SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green)   Brighton Cobras   vs   Chelsea FC Eagles  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Blue)   Brighton Spartans   vs   Beaumaris SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E)   Brighton Centaurs   vs   Rosebud Heart Junior SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17C)   Brighton Fire   vs   South Yarra SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 2 South-East )   Brighton Sunday Firsts   vs   Malvern City FC  
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Brighton SC Reserves   vs   Collingwood City FC  
07/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Brighton SC Firsts   vs   Collingwood City FC  
14/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   East Brighton United FC   vs   Riversdale SC  
14/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East)   East Brighton United FC   vs   Riversdale SC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Blue)   Brighton Saints   vs   Berwick City SC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C)   Brighton Blizzards   vs   Rosebud Heart Junior SC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 4 South-East)   Brighton Sunday Reserves   vs   Manningham United Blues FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 4 South-East)   East Brighton United FC   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club  
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Brighton SC Reserves   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Brighton SC Firsts   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C)   Brighton BBK 2.0   vs   Mt Martha U13/14 Girls Priates  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E)   Brighton Centaurs   vs   Glen Eira (Wolverines)  
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B)   Brighton Barbarians   vs   Casey Comets FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 4 South-East)   East Brighton United FC   vs   Rosebud SC  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   East Brighton United FC   vs   Chisholm United FC  
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East)   East Brighton United FC   vs   Chisholm United FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F)   Brighton Phoenix   vs   Sandringham Steel  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C)   Brighton Lightningbolts   vs   Bunyip District SC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 4 South-East)   Brighton Sunday Reserves   vs   East Brighton United FC  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Brighton SC Reserves   vs   Whitehorse United SC  
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Brighton SC Firsts   vs   Whitehorse United SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A )   Brighton Wolves   vs   Brighton Victory  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E)   Brighton Centaurs   vs   Mt Martha U14 Pirates  
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 4 South-East)   East Brighton United FC   vs   Beaumaris SC  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   East Brighton United FC   vs   Ringwood City FC  
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East)   East Brighton United FC   vs   Ringwood City FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Blue)   Brighton Saints   vs   Chelsea FC  
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Brighton SC Reserves   vs   Middle Park FC  
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Brighton SC Firsts   vs   Middle Park FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C)   Brighton BBK 2.0   vs   Aspendale SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E)   Brighton Centaurs   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 4 South-East)   East Brighton United FC   vs   Glen Eira (Raptors)  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Blue)   Brighton Saints   vs   Mt Martha U12 Girls Mariners  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F)   Brighton Phoenix   vs   Narre Warren South Soccer Club  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C)   Brighton Lightningbolts   vs   South Springvale SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B)   Brighton Bulls   vs   Sandringham SC  
08/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   East Brighton United FC   vs   Kings Domain FC  
08/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East)   East Brighton United FC   vs   Kings Domain FC