FFV comp 2015

Shipston Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Bayside Argonauts FC, Crawford Street, Cheltenham
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 South Reserves) 1     Bayside Argonauts FC   def. by   Baxter SC
08/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 South) 1     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Baxter SC
22/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Yellow)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Brighton SC Pumas  
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Brighton Blue Wolves  
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Glen Eira (Firebirds)  
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters South) 3     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Endeavour Hills SC
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Parkmore SC  
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 South Reserves) 3     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Noble Park SC
29/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 South) 2     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Noble Park SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) 1     Bayside Argonauts FC   def. by   Dandenong City SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C) 2     Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Brighton Bullets
30/04/17 (Sun) 14:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B) 4     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Sandringham SC
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Yellow)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Glen Eira (Tarantulas)  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Sandringham Cheetahs  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Doveton SC  
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 South Reserves) 4     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Keysborough SC Res
20/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 South) 2     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Keysborough SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B) 3     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Mount Eliza Red
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 South Reserves) 3     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Endeavour Hills Fire SC
27/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 South) 5     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Endeavour Hills Fire SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14C) 10     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Mornington SC
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Glen Eira (Dingos)  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Yellow)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Brighton SC Jedi  
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 South Reserves) 1     Bayside Argonauts FC   def. by   Springvale City SC
03/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 South) 1     Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Springvale City SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Hampton JSC Bolts  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Glen Eira (Unicorns)  
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) 4     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Mornington SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B) 4     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Brighton Thunder
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Skye United FC  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Yellow)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Chelsea FC  
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 South Reserves) 3     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Harrisfield Hurricanes SC
17/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 South) Bayside Argonauts FC   def. by   Harrisfield Hurricanes SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Beaumaris SC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) 3     Bayside Argonauts FC   def. by   Hampton JSC Heartbreakers
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 South Reserves) 1     Bayside Argonauts FC   def. by   Monash Uni Mens Reserves
24/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 South) 1     Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Monash Uni Mens Seniors
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Glen Eira (Firebirds)  
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) 4     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Brighton Barbarians
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B) 4     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Glen Eira (Challengers)
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Brighton Typhoons  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Glen Eira (Dolphins)  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Yellow)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Brighton Scorpions  
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 South Reserves) 2     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Rosebud Heart SC
15/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 South) 4     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Rosebud Heart SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters South) 5     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Caulfield United Cobras SC
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Beaumaris Vipers  
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) 1     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Berwick City SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C) Bayside Argonauts FC   def. by   Mt Martha White
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Yellow)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Berwick City Lions  
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 South Reserves) 4     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Endeavour United SC
29/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 South) 4     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Endeavour United SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Aspendale SC Hurricanes  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Hampton JSC Snappers  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Yellow)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Beaumaris Raiders  
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 South Reserves) 1     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Dandenong South SC
05/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 South) 1     Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Dandenong South SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Dandenong City SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) 1     Bayside Argonauts FC   def. by   Bentleigh Greens SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14C) 6     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Glen Eira (Gryphons)
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Langwarrin SC  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Chelsea FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Berwick City Firebirds  
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) 4     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Beaumaris SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C) 1     Bayside Argonauts FC   def. by   Keysborough SC
09/09/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Brighton Phantoms  
09/09/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Yellow)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   East Bentleigh Strikers  
09/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 South Reserves) 3     Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
09/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 South) 8     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Sandringham Storm