FFV comp 2015

Shipston Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Bayside Argonauts FC, Crawford Street, Cheltenham
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 4     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Noble Park United FC
07/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 2     Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Noble Park United FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Yellow)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Langwarrin SC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) 5     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Brighton Blizzards
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 South) 2     Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Monash Uni Womens 3rds
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Brighton Lions  
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Elwood City SC  
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 2     Bayside Argonauts FC   def. by   Collingwood City FC
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 3     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Collingwood City FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) 1     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Brighton Early
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 1     Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Brighton SC Reserves
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 3     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Brighton SC Firsts
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Yellow)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Sandringham Hurricanes  
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 South) 2     Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Narre Warren South Soccer Club
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A) 2     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Peninsula Strikers JFC
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Parkmore SC  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Aspendale SC Barracudas  
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 2     Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Middle Park FC
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 1     Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Middle Park FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Women's State League 4 South) 5     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Rowville Eagles SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East) Bayside Argonauts FC   def. by   Kingston City FC
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Brighton Jaguars  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   East Bentleigh SC - U8 Stingers  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Hampton JSC Dreamers  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Yellow)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Sandringham Hurricanes  
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C) Bayside Argonauts FC   def. by   Mornington SC
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   East Bentleigh SC - U9 Lightning  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Brighton Turtles  
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 1     Bayside Argonauts FC   def. by   Monbulk Rangers SC
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 4     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Monbulk Rangers SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies/Joeys)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Mornington SC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green) 14     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Brighton Cobras
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Women's State League 4 South) 5     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 2018
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East) Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Springvale City SC
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   East Bentleigh SC - U8 Scorpions  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Aspendale SC Seahawks  
09/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Glen Eira (Predators)  
09/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Beaumaris Rockets  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Brighton Dragons  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green) 2     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   East Bentleigh SC - U12 Stingers
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) 7     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Glen Eira (Gladiators)
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 South) 1     Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Old Mentonians SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East) 5     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Caulfield United Cobras SC
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Brighton Ogres  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Berwick City Wolves  
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 1     Bayside Argonauts FC   def. by   South Yarra SC
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 2     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   South Yarra SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Yellow)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Hampton JSC Bolts  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys) 2     Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Berwick City SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) 3     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Berwick City Pheonix
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C) 3     Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Beaumaris SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A) 5     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Brighton Rangers
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Elwood City SC  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   East Bentleigh SC - U10 Scorpions  
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Dingley Stars FC  
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Dingley Stars FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Beaumaris SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Casey Panthers SC  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Brighton Tornadoes  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Sandringham Jets  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Glen Eira (Gazelles)  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Aspendale SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC  
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Seaford United SC  
07/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Seaford United SC  
08/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Templestowe United FC  
14/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Glen Eira (Dingos)  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Glen Eira (Owls)  
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Women's State League 4 South)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Mornington SC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Endeavour United SC  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   East Bentleigh SC - U11 Sharks  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Glen Eira (Magic)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Sandringham Lightning  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Yellow)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Beaumaris SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Harrisfield Hurricanes SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Casey Comets FC  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Brighton Hurricanes  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Whitehorse United SC  
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Whitehorse United SC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Casey Comets FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Sandringham Eagles  
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   South Yarra SC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 South)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Glen Eira (Sirens)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   East Bentleigh SC - U11 Stingers  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Mount Eliza Orange  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   East Bentleigh SC - U15 Sharks  
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 South)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Elwood City SC  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Berwick City Sharks  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Berwick City Wolves  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Skye United FC Reserves  
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Skye United FC Seniors  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Beaumaris SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Juventus Old Boys SC  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Elwood City SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Seaford United SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Langwarrin SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Brighton Thunder  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Aspendale SC Barracudas  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Brighton Phantoms  
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Boroondara-Carey Eagles  
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Boroondara - Carey Eagles  
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Chelsea FC Eagles  
02/09/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Women's State League 4 South)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Pakenham United FC