FFV comp 2015

Jack Grut Reserve - Junior

Venue Address:
Aspendale SC, Governor Road, Aspendale
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys) Aspendale SC   vs   Seaford United SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green) 2     Aspendale SC   def.   Mornington SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) 1     Aspendale SC   def. by   Glen Eira (Sharks)
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) Aspendale SC   def. by   Casey Panthers SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green) 2     Aspendale SC   def. by   Bayside Argonauts FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) 2     Aspendale SC   def. by   Mornington SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) 3     Aspendale SC   def.   Casey Comets FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18A) 9     Aspendale SC   def.   Brighton Bruisers
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys) 3     Aspendale SC   def.   Brighton Saints
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green) 1     Aspendale SC   def. by   Rosebud Heart Junior SC Red
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18A) 7     Aspendale SC   def.   Glen Eira (Odyssey)
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) 3     Aspendale SC   def.   White Star Dandenong SC
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South) 2     Aspendale SC   def. by   White Star Dandenong SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) 3     Aspendale SC   def.   Beaumaris Cosmos
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) Aspendale SC   def. by   Sandringham Steel
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) 7     Aspendale SC   def.   Bunyip District SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) 4     Aspendale SC   def.   Brighton Barbarians
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18A) 5     Aspendale SC   def.   Doveton SC
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) 3     Aspendale SC   vs   Rowville Eagles SC
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South) 4     Aspendale SC   def. by   Rowville Eagles SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys) Aspendale SC   def. by   Sandringham Tigers
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green) 1     Aspendale SC   def. by   Mount Eliza Blue
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) 1     Aspendale SC   def. by   Glen Eira (Panthers)
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) 7     Aspendale SC   def.   Brighton BBK 2.0
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) 1     Aspendale SC   def. by   Bentleigh Greens SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18A) 2     Aspendale SC   def.   Berwick City SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) Aspendale SC   def. by   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Cazman
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green) 2     Aspendale SC   def.   Casey Comets FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) 1     Aspendale SC   vs   Elwood City SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B) 2     Aspendale SC   def. by   Riversdale U20 Blue
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys) 4     Aspendale SC   def.   Chelsea FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) 5     Aspendale SC   def.   South Springvale SC
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) 2     Aspendale SC   vs   Bunyip District SC
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South) 6     Aspendale SC   def.   Bunyip District SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) 5     Aspendale SC   def.   Berwick City SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B) 2     Aspendale SC   def. by   Brandon Park SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) Aspendale SC   def. by   Casey Comets FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys) 3     Aspendale SC   def.   Mt Martha U12 Girls Mariners
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) Aspendale SC   def. by   Brighton Lightningbolts
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) 3     Aspendale SC   def.   Peninsula Strikers JFC
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18A) 3     Aspendale SC   def.   Peninsula Strikers JFC
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) 1     Aspendale SC   def. by   Endeavour Hills Fire SC
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South) 2     Aspendale SC   vs   Endeavour Hills Fire SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green) Aspendale SC   def. by   Chelsea Phoenix
14/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) 4     Aspendale SC   def.   Pakenham United FC
14/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South) 3     Aspendale SC   def.   Pakenham United FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) Aspendale SC   def. by   Sandringham Dolphins
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) 6     Aspendale SC   def.   Hampton JSC Heartbreakers
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18A) 3     Aspendale SC   def.   Brighton Bruisers
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) 1     Aspendale SC   def. by   Somerville Eagles SC
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South) 1     Aspendale SC   def. by   Somerville Eagles SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys) 2     Aspendale SC   def.   Peninsula Strikers JFC
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green) Aspendale SC   def. by   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Taipans
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) 4     Aspendale SC   def.   East Bentleigh SC - U14 Strikers
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) 4     Aspendale SC   def.   Drouin Dragons SC
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South) 3     Aspendale SC   def.   Drouin Dragons SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) 3     Aspendale SC   def.   East Bentleigh SC - U13 Sharks
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) 2     Aspendale SC   vs   Berwick City SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18A) 4     Aspendale SC   def.   Doveton SC
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) 2     Aspendale SC   def.   Old Mentonians SC
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South) 1     Aspendale SC   def. by   Old Mentonians SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys) Aspendale SC   def. by   Berwick City SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) 4     Aspendale SC   def.   Gippsland Football Club
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) 2     Aspendale SC   def. by   Harrisfield Hurricanes SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) 4     Aspendale SC   def.   Casey Comets FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18A) 2     Aspendale SC   def.   Berwick City SC
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green) 1     Aspendale SC   vs   Mt Martha U12 Captains
19/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) 11     Aspendale SC   def.   Skye United FC
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) 2     Aspendale SC   def.   Lyndale United FC
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South) Aspendale SC   def. by   Lyndale United FC
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys)   Aspendale Ninjas   vs   South Springvale SC Green  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) Aspendale SC   def. by   Mount Eliza Red
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green) 1     Aspendale SC   def. by   Casey Kings FC
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) 6     Aspendale SC   def.   Berwick City SC
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B) Aspendale SC   def. by   East Bentleigh SC - U20 Strikers
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys) 1     Aspendale SC   def.   Glen Eira (Firebirds)
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) 6     Aspendale SC   def.   Brighton Barbarians
08/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) 3     Aspendale SC   def.   Knox United SC
08/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South) 1     Aspendale SC   def. by   Knox United SC