FFV comp 2015

Jack Grut Reserve - Junior

Venue Address:
Aspendale SC, Governor Road, Aspendale
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Blue) Aspendale SC   vs   Seaford United SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green) 2     Aspendale SC   def.   Mornington SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) 1     Aspendale SC   def. by   Glen Eira (Sharks)
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) Aspendale SC   def. by   Casey Panthers SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green) 2     Aspendale SC   def. by   Bayside Argonauts FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) 2     Aspendale SC   def. by   Mornington SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) 3     Aspendale SC   def.   Casey Comets FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18A) 9     Aspendale SC   def.   Brighton SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Blue) 3     Aspendale SC   def.   Brighton Saints
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green) 1     Aspendale SC   def. by   Rosebud Heart Junior SC Red
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18A) 7     Aspendale SC   def.   Glen Eira (Odyssey)
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) 3     Aspendale SC   def.   White Star Dandenong SC
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South) 2     Aspendale SC   def. by   White Star Dandenong SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) 3     Aspendale SC   def.   Beaumaris Cosmos
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) Aspendale SC   def. by   Sandringham Steel
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) 7     Aspendale SC   def.   Bunyip District SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) 4     Aspendale SC   def.   Brighton Barbarians
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18A) 5     Aspendale SC   def.   Doveton SC
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) 3     Aspendale SC   vs   Rowville Eagles SC
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South) 4     Aspendale SC   def. by   Rowville Eagles SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Blue) Aspendale SC   def. by   Sandringham Tigers
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green) 1     Aspendale SC   def. by   Mount Eliza Blue
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C)   Aspendale SC   vs   Glen Eira (Panthers)  
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C)   Aspendale SC   vs   Brighton BBK 2.0  
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B)   Aspendale SC   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18A)   Aspendale SC   vs   Berwick City SC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C)   Aspendale SC   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Cazman  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green)   Aspendale SC   vs   Casey Comets FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B)   Aspendale SC   vs   Elwood City SC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B)   Aspendale SC   vs   Riversdale U20 Blue  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Blue)   Aspendale SC   vs   Chelsea FC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C)   Aspendale SC   vs   South Springvale SC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves)   Aspendale SC   vs   Bunyip District SC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South)   Aspendale SC   vs   Bunyip District SC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C)   Aspendale SC   vs   Berwick City SC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green)   Aspendale SC   vs   Mt Martha U12 Captains  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B)   Aspendale SC   vs   East Bentleigh SC - U14 Strikers  
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D)   Aspendale SC U15D   vs   Chelsea FC Blues  
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B)   Aspendale SC   vs   Brandon Park SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C)   Aspendale SC   vs   Casey Comets FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Blue)   Aspendale SC   vs   Mt Martha U12 Girls Mariners  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C)   Aspendale SC   vs   Brighton Lightningbolts  
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B)   Aspendale SC   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18A)   Aspendale SC   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC  
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves)   Aspendale SC   vs   Endeavour Hills Fire SC  
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South)   Aspendale SC   vs   Endeavour Hills Fire SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green)   Aspendale SC   vs   Chelsea FC  
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D)   Aspendale SC U15D   vs   Glen Eira (Giants)  
14/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves)   Aspendale SC   vs   Pakenham United FC  
14/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South)   Aspendale SC   vs   Pakenham United FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C)   Aspendale SC   vs   Elwood City SC Red  
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C)   Aspendale SC   vs   Harrisfield Hurricanes SC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B)   Aspendale SC   vs   Hampton JSC Heartbreakers  
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18A)   Aspendale SC   vs   Brighton SC  
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves)   Aspendale SC   vs   Somerville Eagles SC  
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South)   Aspendale SC   vs   Somerville Eagles SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Blue)   Aspendale SC   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green)   Aspendale SC   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Taipans  
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18A)   Aspendale SC   vs   Glen Eira (Odyssey)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves)   Aspendale SC   vs   Drouin Dragons SC  
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South)   Aspendale SC   vs   Drouin Dragons SC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C)   Aspendale SC   vs   East Bentleigh SC - U13 Sharks  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C)   Aspendale SC   vs   Sandringham Dolphins  
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B)   Aspendale SC   vs   Berwick City SC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18A)   Aspendale SC   vs   Doveton SC  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves)   Aspendale SC   vs   Old Mentonians SC  
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South)   Aspendale SC   vs   Old Mentonians SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Blue)   Aspendale SC   vs   Berwick City SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green)   Aspendale SC   vs   Seaford United SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B)   Aspendale SC   vs   Gippsland Football Club  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C)   Aspendale SC   vs   Seaford United SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B)   Aspendale SC   vs   Casey Comets FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18A)   Aspendale SC   vs   Berwick City SC  
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves)   Aspendale SC   vs   Lyndale United FC  
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South)   Aspendale SC   vs   Lyndale United FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C)   Aspendale SC   vs   Mount Eliza Red  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green)   Aspendale SC   vs   Casey Kings FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B)   Aspendale SC   vs   Berwick City SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B)   Aspendale SC   vs   East Bentleigh SC - U20 Strikers  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Blue)   Aspendale SC   vs   Glen Eira (Firebirds)  
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C)   Aspendale SC   vs   Mt Martha U13/14 Girls Priates  
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B)   Aspendale SC   vs   Brighton Barbarians  
08/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves)   Aspendale SC   vs   Knox United SC  
08/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South)   Aspendale SC   vs   Knox United SC