FFV comp 2015

Caloola Reserve

Venue Address:
Atkinson Street, Oakleigh
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 1     Monash City FC   def. by   Manningham United Blues FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) Monash City FC   def. by   Collingwood City FC Jamie
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) 5     Monash City FC   def.   Whitehorse United SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Yellow) 2     Monash City FC   def. by   Langwarrin SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters East) 2     Monash City FC   vs   Juventus Old Boys SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Red) Monash City FC   def. by   Mount Waverley City SC Hayden
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C) Monash City FC   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13E) 4     Monash City FC   def.   North Caulfield Junior FC Orange
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15D) 3     Monash City FC   def. by   Middle Park FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters East) 3     Monash City FC   def.   Middle Park FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 1     Monash City FC   def. by   North Caulfield Junior FC Colts A
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) Monash City FC   def. by   Ashburton Utd (WH)
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) 1     Monash City FC   def. by   East Kew Panthers
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Yellow) 1     Monash City FC   def. by   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters East) 2     Monash City FC   vs   South Yarra SC
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 1     Monash City FC   def. by   Chisholm United FC
20/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 2     Monash City FC   def.   Chisholm United FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies) Monash City FC   def. by   Hampton JSC Hashtags
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Red) 2     Monash City FC   def. by   Mount Waverley City SC James
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C) Monash City FC   def. by   Doncaster Rovers SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13E) 2     Monash City FC   def.   Glen Waverley Pirates
21/05/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15D) 2     Monash City FC   vs   Whitehorse United SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue) 1     Monash City FC   def. by   Collingwood City FC (Chris U)
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 1     Monash City FC   def.   Collingwood City FC (Colin)
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13E) 2     Monash City FC   def. by   Glen Waverley Scorpions
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) Monash City FC   def. by   Manningham United Blues FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) 3     Monash City FC   def.   Glen Waverley JG
28/05/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Yellow) 1     Monash City FC   def. by   Mazenod United FC
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 2     Monash City FC   def.   Swinburne FC Reserves
03/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 4     Monash City FC   def.   Swinburne FC Seniors
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies) 8     Monash City FC   def.   Chelsea FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Red) 3     Monash City FC   def.   Middle Park FC Yellow
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C) Monash City FC   vs   Mazenod United FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15D) 4     Monash City FC   def.   East Kew Junior FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters East) 7     Monash City FC   def.   Templestowe United FC
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue) 5     Monash City FC   def.   North Caulfield Junior FC Orange
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) Monash City FC   def. by   Glen Waverley Knights
11/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13E) 2     Monash City FC   def. by   South Yarra SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) Monash City FC   def. by   Ashburton Utd (MB)
11/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Yellow) 1     Monash City FC   def. by   Chisholm United FC
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 2     Monash City FC   def. by   East Bentleigh SM Strikers (Reserves)
17/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 3     Monash City FC   def.   East Bentleigh SM Strikers
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue) 3     Monash City FC   def.   Glen Waverley Storm
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13E) 1     Monash City FC   def. by   Doncaster Rovers SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 6     Monash City FC   def.   Monbulk Rangers SC Outlaws
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 1     Monash City FC   def.   Glen Waverley Gunners
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) 2     Monash City FC   def.   Templestowe United FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Yellow) 1     Monash City FC   def. by   Sandringham SC 10 
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 6     Monash City FC   def.   Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC
24/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 4     Monash City FC   def.   Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Red) Monash City FC   vs   Riversdale SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C) Monash City FC   vs   Knox United SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C) Monash City FC   def. by   Glen Waverley Girls Storm
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Red) 1     Monash City FC   def.   Templestowe United FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C) 1     Monash City FC   vs   Healesville Soccer Club
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13E) Monash City FC   def. by   Templestowe United FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15D) 3     Monash City FC   def. by   Chisholm United FC
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 3     Monash City FC   def.   Waverley Wanderers SC
15/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 3     Monash City FC   def.   Waverley Wanderers SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 1     Monash City FC   def. by   Whitehorse United SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 1     Monash City FC   def.   Croydon City Arrows SC Red
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) 5     Monash City FC   def.   Brandon Park SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Yellow) 1     Monash City FC   def. by   Doveton SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters East) 3     Monash City FC   def.   Central Park Rangers O35s
22/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) Monash City FC   def. by   Old Trinity Grammarians SC
22/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 3     Monash City FC   def.   Old Trinity Grammarians SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies) 4     Monash City FC   def.   Brighton Blue Lightning
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Red) Monash City FC   def. by   East Kew Junior FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C) 2     Monash City FC   def. by   Whitehorse United SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15D) Monash City FC   def. by   North Caulfield Junior FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 14:15 (Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C) 5     Monash City FC   def.   Croydon City Arrows SC
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 3     Monash City FC   def.   Mt Lilydale Old Collegians SC
29/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 6     Monash City FC   def.   Mt Lilydale Old Collegians SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue) 5     Monash City FC   def.   Collingwood City FC Red (Eldar)
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) Monash City FC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (SC/MW)
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13E) 5     Monash City FC   def.   Wonga Wizards JFC
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 1     Monash City FC   def. by   Whitehorse United SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) 1     Monash City FC   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (AC)
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Yellow) 2     Monash City FC   vs   Casey Comets FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies) Monash City FC   def. by   FC Birrarung
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Red) Monash City FC   def. by   Collingwood City FC Blue (Riley)
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C) Monash City FC   def. by   St Kilda Soccer Club Green
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15D) 2     Monash City FC   vs   Mount Waverley City SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters East) 9     Monash City FC   def.   Healesville SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 1     Monash City FC   def.   Ashburton Utd
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue) 4     Monash City FC   def.   Mazenod United FC Silver
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 2     Monash City FC   def. by   Riversdale SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Yellow) 3     Monash City FC   def.   Berwick City SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters East) Monash City FC   def. by   Juventus Old Boys SC
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) Monash City FC   def. by   East Brighton United FC
19/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) Monash City FC   def. by   East Brighton United FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies) 2     Monash City FC   def. by   Langwarrin SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Red) 3     Monash City FC   def. by   Glen Waverley Dashers
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C) Monash City FC   def. by   North Caulfield Junior FC Colts B
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13E) 5     Monash City FC   def.   North Caulfield Junior FC Orange
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) 1     Monash City FC   def. by   Mount Waverley City SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15D) 4     Monash City FC   def.   Ashburton Utd
27/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Red) 1     Monash City FC   def. by   Ashburton Utd (GD)
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C) 5     Monash City FC   def.   Mount Waverley City SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters East) 3     Monash City FC   def.   South Yarra SC
09/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 1     Monash City FC   def.   Glen Waverley SC Reserves
09/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 7     Monash City FC   def.   Glen Waverley SC Seniors
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies) 1     Monash City FC   def.   Ringwood City U12girls Orange
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue) 3     Monash City FC   def.   Malvern City FC
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) Monash City FC   def. by   Ringwood City FC Orange
10/09/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) Monash City FC   def. by   Ringwood City FC Orange
10/09/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) 4     Monash City FC   def.   Manningham United Blues FC
10/09/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Yellow) 1     Monash City FC   def. by   Knox United SC