FFV-Metropolitan

Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Fletcher 2

Venue Address:
Collingwood City FC, FR Smith Drive, Richmond
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/19 (Sat) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joey/Wallabies Blue)   Collingwood City FC (Jamie)   vs   Glen Waverley SC Strikers  
06/04/19 (Sat) 09:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green)   Collingwood City FC (Americo)   vs   South Yarra SC  
06/04/19 (Sat) 10:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Collingwood City FC (Adam)   vs   Riversdale U10 Blue  
06/04/19 (Sat) 10:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Collingwood City FC (Pablo CA)   vs   Templestowe United FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green) 2     Collingwood City FC Roberto   vs   Middle Park FC Gold (Pedge)
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C) 3     Collingwood City FC Blue (Aresh))   def.   North Caulfield FC Boys U13
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 3     Collingwood City FC (Colin)   def. by   Rowville Eagles SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) Collingwood City FC (Chris)   def. by   Montrose SC
13/04/19 (Sat) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Collingwood City FC U9W4 RC)   vs   Ashburton United SC (AF)  
13/04/19 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC (Pablo CR)   vs   Riversdale U08 White  
13/04/19 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Collingwood City FC U9J1 (Lenin)   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Sam)  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   Collingwood City FC (Kosta and Aresh)   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Blue) 5     Collingwood City FC   def.   Ashburton Utd (MO)
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joey/Wallabies Blue)   Collingwood City FC (Jamie)   vs   Montrose SC  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Collingwood City FC (Adam)   vs   Templestowe United FC  
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC U9W1 (Nico)   vs   Riversdale U09 White  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green) 5     Collingwood City FC Americo   def.   Middle Park FC Green (Bill)
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 5     Collingwood City FC (Riley)   def.   Templestowe United FC Red
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 1     Collingwood City FC Blue (Craig)   vs   Mooroolbark SC
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green)   Collingwood City FC (Craig)   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC (Pablo CR)   vs   Glen Waverley SC DC  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC U9W3 (Bobby)   vs   Riversdale U09 White  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green)   Collingwood City FC (Americo)   vs   Ringwood City FC Orange  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC U9W4 RC)   vs   Ashburton United SC (AF)  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   Collingwood City FC (Kosta and Aresh)   vs   South Yarra SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 9 )   Collingwood City FC (Nico)   vs   St Kevins Old Boys SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:45 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Collingwood City FC (Roberto and Adam)   vs   Macedon Blues United FC - U11 J Girls - Tara  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green) 4     Collingwood City FC Roberto   def.   Middle Park FC Gold (Pedge)
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 2     Collingwood City FC (JI)   def.   Ringwood City FC
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC U9W3 (Bobby)   vs   Collingwood City FC U9W4 RC)  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Collingwood City FC (Adam)   vs   Knox City FC U10 BLUE  
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC U9W1 (Nico)   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC Lions  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green) 7     Collingwood City FC Americo   def.   North Caulfield FC Boys U12 Tigers
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green) 1     Collingwood City FC Roberto   def. by   East Kew FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 3     Collingwood City FC (Riley)   def.   Whitehorse United SC (Jordan/Brett)
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 1     Collingwood City FC Blue (Craig)   def. by   Templestowe United FC Red
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) 4     Collingwood City FC (Chris)   def.   Richmond FC (VIC)
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC (Pablo CR)   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Doug)  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC U9W4 RC)   vs   Ashburton Utd (HS)  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green)   Collingwood City FC (Americo)   vs   Templestowe United FC  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC U9W3 (Bobby)   vs   Riversdale U09 White  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green)   Collingwood City FC (Craig)   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Tim)  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Collingwood City FC U9J1 (Lenin)   vs   Rowville Eagles SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   Collingwood City FC (Kosta and Aresh)   vs   Glen Waverley Storm  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 9 )   Collingwood City FC (Nico)   vs   Macedon Blues United FC - U9W Girls - Ray  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:45 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Collingwood City FC (Roberto and Adam)   vs   Knox United SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Blue) 2     Collingwood City FC   def. by   Templestowe United FC A
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 2     Collingwood City FC (JI)   def.   Monbulk Rangers Outlaws
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Collingwood City FC (Adam)   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Dal)  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC U9W3 (Bobby)   vs   Collingwood City FC U9W4 RC)  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green) 4     Collingwood City FC Americo   def.   Doncaster Rovers SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   Collingwood City FC (Kosta and Aresh)   vs   Knox City FC U10 Green  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C) 2     Collingwood City FC Blue (Aresh))   vs   Ashburton Utd (TB)
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 1     Collingwood City FC Blue (Craig)   def. by   Glen Waverley Dashers
08/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC (Pablo CR)   vs   Templestowe United FC  
08/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC U9W4 RC)   vs   Glen Waverley Red Backs  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 9 )   Collingwood City FC (Nico)   vs   Mount Waverley City SC - U9 Girls Dino  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green) 3     Collingwood City FC Roberto   def.   Croydon City Arrows SC Eagles
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 4     Collingwood City FC (Riley)   def.   South Yarra SC Red
09/06/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) Collingwood City FC Blue (Craig)   def. by   East Kew Junior FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   Collingwood City FC (Kosta and Aresh)   vs   Ringwood City FC Red  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green) 4     Collingwood City FC Americo   def. by   Middle Park FC Gold (Pedge)
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Collingwood City FC (Roberto and Adam)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (TVR)  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Blue) 3     Collingwood City FC   def.   East Kew FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green)   Collingwood City FC (Americo)   vs   Kensington Junior SC  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joey/Wallabies Blue)   Collingwood City FC (Jamie)   vs   Kensington Junior SC  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Green)   Collingwood City FC (Aresh)   vs   Ringwood City FC  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Collingwood City FC (Nico)   vs   Riversdale U10 White  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Collingwood City FC (Adam)   vs   Riversdale U10 Blue  
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Collingwood City FC (Pablo CA)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (DS)  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green) 1     Collingwood City FC Roberto   def. by   Collingwood City FC Americo 10 
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 2     Collingwood City FC (Riley)   def.   Riversdale U13 Blue
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   Collingwood City FC (Kosta and Aresh)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (IP)  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C) 1     Collingwood City FC Blue (Aresh))   def. by   Glen Waverley U13 Warriors
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 2     Collingwood City FC Blue (Craig)   def. by   Ashburton Utd
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 5     Collingwood City FC (JI)   def.   Monash City FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Blue) 2     Collingwood City FC   vs   Malvern City FC 12 Kangaroos Blue
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 6     Collingwood City FC (JI)   def.   Macedon Blues United FC u15a
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   Collingwood City FC (Kosta and Aresh)   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green) 5     Collingwood City FC Americo   def.   Croydon City Arrows SC Eagles
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green) 2     Collingwood City FC Roberto   def.   Middle Park FC Green (Bill)
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 1     Collingwood City FC (Abdel)   def. by   Ringwood City FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 2     Collingwood City FC (Riley)   def.   Monbulk Rangers SC Raptors
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Collingwood City FC U9J1 (Lenin)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (RF)  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC U9W1 (Nico)   vs   Riversdale U09 White  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Collingwood City FC (Roberto and Adam)   vs   Knox City FC U11 Green  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   Collingwood City FC (Kosta and Aresh)   vs   Old Scotch Strikers  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Blue) 2     Collingwood City FC   def.   Ashburton Utd (MO)
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 2     Collingwood City FC (JI)   def.   Nunawading City FC
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Collingwood City FC (Adam)   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos)   Collingwood City FC (Chris)   vs   Riversdale U09 Blue  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green) 3     Collingwood City FC Americo   def.   East Kew FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Blue) 4     Collingwood City FC   def.   Templestowe United FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) Collingwood City FC (Riley)   def. by   Ashburton Utd (GC)
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 5     Collingwood City FC Blue (Craig)   def.   Mazenod Victory Football Club
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green) 10     Collingwood City FC Roberto   def.   Doncaster Rovers SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C) 11     Collingwood City FC   def.   Wonga Wizards FC (PM)
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) Collingwood City FC (JI)   def. by   Glen Waverley Spartans
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green) 2     Collingwood City FC Americo   vs   Collingwood City FC Roberto
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C) Collingwood City FC Blue (Aresh))   def. by   Knox City FC U13 Blue
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) Collingwood City FC (Colin)   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (ML)
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 2     Collingwood City FC (Riley)   def. by   Nunawading City FC
03/09/19 (Tue) 19:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green) 2     Collingwood City FC Roberto   def.   Collingwood City FC Americo
08/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 3     Collingwood City FC (Riley)   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (SV)