FFV comp 2015

Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Fletcher 2

Venue Address:
Collingwood City FC, FR Smith Drive, Richmond
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
22/04/17 (Sat) 09:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Collingwood City FC (Andrea)   vs   Templestowe United FC Purple  
22/04/17 (Sat) 11:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Collingwood City FC (Diego H)   vs   Knox City FC U8 Silver  
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Collingwood City FC   vs   North Caulfield Junior FC  
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Collingwood City FC (Zeb)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (RT)  
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Collingwood City FC (Adam)   vs   Glen Waverley U9 Giants  
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Collingwood City FC (Zeb)   vs   Glen Waverley U11 Orcas  
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red)   Collingwood City FC Blue (Aresh))   vs   Whitehorse United SC  
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos)   Collingwood City FC (Pablo)   vs   Ringwood City FC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue) 3     Collingwood City FC Red (Eldar)   vs   Mazenod United FC Silver
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 2     Collingwood City FC (Phil)   def.   Templestowe United FC Gold
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 4     Collingwood City FC Jamie   def.   Ringwood City FC Orange
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) Collingwood City FC   def. by   Ringwood City FC Orange
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Collingwood City FC (Andrea)   vs   Templestowe United FC  
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Collingwood City FC (Adam)   vs   Glen Waverley U9 Warriors  
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos)   Collingwood City FC (Colin)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (AS/VG)  
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Collingwood City FC (Diego H)   vs   Mount Waverley City SC Eli  
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC (Phil)   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Mitch)  
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 1     Collingwood City FC (Phil)   vs   Mount Waverley City SC
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Collingwood City FC (Zeb)   vs   Ashburton Utd (NW)  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Red)   Collingwood City FC Blue (John B)   vs   Whitehorse United SC  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red)   Collingwood City FC Blue (Aresh))   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos)   Collingwood City FC (Pablo)   vs   Riversdale SC Blue  
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Collingwood City FC   vs   Whitehorse United SC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys)   Collingwood City FC   vs   Waverley Victory FC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Red) 3     Collingwood City FC Blue (Riley)   def.   East Kew Junior FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14D) 2     Collingwood City FC   vs   Mooroolbark SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue) 1     Collingwood City FC Red (Eldar)   def. by   Monash City FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 14:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 2     Collingwood City FC ( Chris)   def.   Mooroolbark SC
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Collingwood City FC (Andrea)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (SP)  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Collingwood City FC (Adam)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (RT)  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Collingwood City FC (Diego H)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (SMK)  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC (Phil)   vs   Mazenod United Football Club  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 2     Collingwood City FC (Phil)   def.   Ashburton Utd
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Collingwood City FC (Chris U)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (MB)  
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red)   Collingwood City FC Blue (Aresh))   vs   Templestowe United FC Red  
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos)   Collingwood City FC (Pablo)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (NM/PH)  
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys)   Collingwood City FC   vs   Glen Waverley SC Devils  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue) 1     Collingwood City FC Red (Eldar)   def. by   Manningham United Blues FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 1     Collingwood City FC (Colin)   def. by   Ringwood City FC Orange
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14D) 4     Collingwood City FC   def.   Riversdale SC
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Collingwood City FC (Zeb)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (PA)  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Collingwood City FC (Adam)   vs   Glen Waverley U9 Giants  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos)   Collingwood City FC (Colin)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (DS)  
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC (Phil)   vs   Templestowe United FC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday Metropolitan 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC   vs   FC Bulleen Lions  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 7     Collingwood City FC (Phil)   def.   Manningham United Blues FC
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 1     Collingwood City FC   def.   Ashburton Utd (SK)
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Collingwood City FC (Andrea)   vs   Riversdale SC Orange  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Collingwood City FC (Zeb)   vs   Collingwood City FC (Adam)  
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Collingwood City FC (Diego H)   vs   Ringwood City FC Renegades  
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Collingwood City FC   vs   Mount Waverley City SC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue) 8     Collingwood City FC Red (Eldar)   def.   Ashburton Utd
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C) 10     Collingwood City FC   def.   Manningham United Blues FC
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Collingwood City FC (Jamie P)   vs   Ringwood City FC Radicals  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Collingwood City FC (Adam)   vs   Glen Waverley U9 Dragons  
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos)   Collingwood City FC (Pablo)   vs   Ringwood City FC Regals  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 2     Collingwood City FC (Phil)   def.   Riversdale SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 3     Collingwood City FC ( Chris)   def.   Malvern City FC 13D
25/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) Collingwood City FC Jamie   def. by   Ashburton Utd (MB)
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Collingwood City FC (Andrea)   vs   St Kevins Old Boys SC BLUE  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Collingwood City FC (Zeb)   vs   Glen Waverley U9 Dragons  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Collingwood City FC (Diego H)   vs   Ringwood City FC Rhinos  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC (Phil)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (PH/AA)  
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Collingwood City FC (Jamie P)   vs   South Yarra SC  
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red)   Collingwood City FC Blue (Aresh))   vs   Knox City FC Yellow  
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos)   Collingwood City FC (Pablo)   vs   South Yarra SC Red  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos) Collingwood City FC (Andrea)   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (JD)
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 4     Collingwood City FC (Phil)   def.   Waverley Victory FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14D) 6     Collingwood City FC   def.   Mt Martha Maroon
15/07/17 (Sat) 09:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC (Andrea)   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC Pumas  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Collingwood City FC (Adam)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (PA)  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos)   Collingwood City FC (Colin)   vs   Riversdale SC Silver  
15/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC (Phil)   vs   Ashburton Utd (NW)  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Collingwood City FC   vs   North Caulfield Junior FC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday Metropolitan 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC   vs   South Melbourne Womens FC  
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Collingwood City FC (Jamie P)   vs   Glen Waverley U9 Pythons  
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Collingwood City FC (Zeb)   vs   Glen Waverley U9 Warriors  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Collingwood City FC (Diego H)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (DL/FH)  
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red)   Collingwood City FC Blue (Aresh))   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (NB)  
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos)   Collingwood City FC (Pablo)   vs   South Yarra SC Blue  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday Metropolitan 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC   vs   Ashburton Utd  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos) 1     Collingwood City FC (Andrea)   def.   Templestowe United FC Gold
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 2     Collingwood City FC (Colin)   def.   Ashburton Utd
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C) 5     Collingwood City FC   def.   Mooroolbark SC
26/07/17 (Wed) 18:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue) Collingwood City FC Red (Eldar)   def. by   Collingwood City FC (Chris U)
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Collingwood City FC (Zeb)   vs   Glen Waverley U9 Giants  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC (Andrea)   vs   Collingwood City FC (Phil)  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Collingwood City FC (Adam)   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 3     Collingwood City FC (Phil)   def.   East Kew Junior FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 1     Collingwood City FC Jamie   def. by   Croydon City Arrows SC Red
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Collingwood City FC (Jamie P)   vs   Mount Waverley City SC Liam  
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red)   Collingwood City FC Blue (Aresh))   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (SS)  
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos)   Collingwood City FC (Pablo)   vs   Whitehorse United SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue) 1     Collingwood City FC Red (Eldar)   def. by   Malvern City FC 12W
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos) 2     Collingwood City FC (Andrea)   def. by   Ashburton Utd
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 2     Collingwood City FC ( Chris)   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (DB)
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC (Andrea)   vs   Mazenod United Football Club  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Collingwood City FC (Adam)   vs   Collingwood City FC (Zeb)  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos)   Collingwood City FC (Colin)   vs   Templestowe United FC Gold  
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Collingwood City FC (Diego H)   vs   South Yarra SC  
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC (Phil)   vs   Ashburton Utd (MG)  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Red) 2     Collingwood City FC Blue (Riley)   def.   Glen Waverley U12 Dashers
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 2     Collingwood City FC (Phil)   def. by   Ringwood City FC Blue
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Collingwood City FC (Zeb)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (RT)  
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Collingwood City FC (Jamie P)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (JD)  
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red)   Collingwood City FC Blue (Aresh))   vs   Whitehorse United SC  
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos)   Collingwood City FC (Pablo)   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC Jaguars  
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue) 2     Collingwood City FC Red (Eldar)   vs   Riversdale SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 2     Collingwood City FC ( Chris)   def.   Montrose SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C) 1     Collingwood City FC   def.   Chisholm United FC
02/09/17 (Sat) 09:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Collingwood City FC (Jamie P)   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Mitch)  
02/09/17 (Sat) 09:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Collingwood City FC (Adam)   vs   Glen Waverley U9 Warriors  
02/09/17 (Sat) 09:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC (Andrea)   vs   Templestowe United FC  
02/09/17 (Sat) 10:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos)   Collingwood City FC (Pablo)   vs   Collingwood City FC (Jack)  
02/09/17 (Sat) 10:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos)   Collingwood City FC (Colin)   vs   Riversdale SC Blue  
02/09/17 (Sat) 11:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC (Zeb)   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
02/09/17 (Sat) 11:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Collingwood City FC (Diego H)   vs   Templestowe United FC Indigo  
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Red) 2     Collingwood City FC Blue (Riley)   def.   Ashburton Utd (GD)
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 3     Collingwood City FC (Phil)   def.   Wonga Wizards JFC
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 3     Collingwood City FC   def.   Mazenod United FC
09/09/17 (Sat) 09:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Collingwood City FC (Zeb)   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
09/09/17 (Sat) 11:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red)   Collingwood City FC Blue (Aresh))   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue) 1     Collingwood City FC Red (Eldar)   def. by   Glen Waverley U12 Storm
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue) 8     Collingwood City FC (Chris U)   def.   Ashburton Utd
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) Collingwood City FC (Colin)   def. by   North Caulfield Junior FC Colts A