FFV comp 2015

Markham Reserve

Venue Address:
Ashburton United SC, Markham Avenue, Ashburton
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies) 3     Ashburton Utd (JL)   def.   Hampton JSC Sharks
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Green) 3     Ashburton Utd (MZ)   def.   Middle Park FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) Ashburton Utd (SK)   def. by   Croydon City Arrows SC 10 
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A ) 2     Ashburton United SC   def. by   RCSC U14 MD
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 1     Ashburton Utd (MD)   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Chris)
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) Ashburton Utd (CB)   def. by   RCSC U16 SW 16 
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) Ashburton United SC   vs   Kings Domain FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies) 1     Ashburton Utd (JL)   def. by   East Bentleigh SC - U12 Girls Strikers
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A ) Ashburton United SC   def. by   Point Cook FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) 1     Ashburton Utd (SK)   def. by   North Caulfield Junior FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) 1     Ashburton Utd (CB)   def. by   Knox United SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) 3     Ashburton United SC   def.   Albert Park SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Green) Ashburton Utd (MZ)   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (GM)
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) Ashburton United SC   def. by   Hume City FC 11 
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) 1     Ashburton United SC   def. by   Monash Uni Mens 3rds
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) 1     Ashburton United SC   def.   Montrose SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Blue) 3     Ashburton Utd (GC)   def.   Riversdale U12 Blue
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 1     Ashburton Utd (GD)   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (JS)
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A ) Ashburton United SC   def. by   Essendon Royals SC Blue
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 3     Ashburton Utd   def.   Mount Eliza Red
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) 3     Ashburton United SC   def.   Riversdale SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) 1     Ashburton United SC   def. by   Old Scotch SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 9     Ashburton Utd (GD)   def.   Middle Park FC Yellow
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies) Ashburton Utd (JL)   def. by   FC Birrarung Yellow
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A ) 1     Ashburton United SC   vs   Brighton Victory
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C) 1     Ashburton United SC   def. by   South Yarra SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) Ashburton Utd (CB)   def. by   North Caulfield Junior FC 14 
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys) 6     Ashburton Utd   def.   Collingwood City FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies) 1     Ashburton Utd (JL)   def. by   Brighton Amigos
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C) 1     Ashburton United SC   def. by   Monbulk Rangers SC Sprites 14 
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) 1     Ashburton Utd (SK)   vs   Ashburton Utd (CB)
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) 3     Ashburton United SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles Carey FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Green) 2     Ashburton Utd (MZ)   vs   East Kew Junior FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17A) 1     Ashburton United SC   def. by   Endeavour United SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) 1     Ashburton United SC   def. by   Middle Park FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 1     Ashburton Utd   vs   Knox United SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) Ashburton Utd   def. by   Manningham United Blues FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) 2     Ashburton United SC   def. by   Brandon Park SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) 1     Ashburton United SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies) 2     Ashburton Utd (JL)   def. by   Point Cook SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies ) 1     Ashburton Utd (BM)   def. by   Monash City FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) 1     Ashburton Utd (SK)   def. by   Monash City FC
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 2     Ashburton Utd (GD)   def. by   East Kew Junior FC
08/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 7     Ashburton Utd   def.   Malvern City FC 13A
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) 1     Ashburton Utd (CB)   def. by   Waverley Wanderers FC 11 
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) 4     Ashburton United SC   vs   Skye United FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies) Ashburton Utd (JL)   def. by   Essendon Royals SC Blue
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) Ashburton Utd (CB)   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (DK)
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) Ashburton Utd (SK)   def. by   Knox United SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 4     Ashburton Utd   def.   Chelsea FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) Ashburton United SC   def. by   South Yarra SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies) Ashburton Utd (JL)   def. by   Brunswick Zebras FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) Ashburton Utd (MD)   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (JW)
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) Ashburton Utd (GD)   def. by   RCSC U13 RB
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) 2     Ashburton Utd (CB)   def.   Monash City FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17A) Ashburton United SC   vs   Riversdale U17 Blue
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies ) 1     Ashburton Utd (BM)   def. by   Templestowe United FC Red
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) 2     Ashburton United SC   def.   Mount Waverley City SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) Ashburton United SC   def. by   Central Park Rangers
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) 1     Ashburton Utd   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (JD)
19/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 1     Ashburton Utd (BM)   def. by   North Caulfield Junior FC Colts B
19/08/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) 2     Ashburton Utd (SK)   def. by   RCSC U16 SW
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Blue) 1     Ashburton Utd (GC)   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A ) 2     Ashburton United SC   def. by   Dandenong City SC
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) Ashburton United SC   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (EK/MG)
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) Ashburton Utd (CB)   def. by   Ashburton Utd (SK)
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) 2     Ashburton United SC   def.   Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies) 1     Ashburton Utd (JL)   def. by   Langwarrin SC
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:40 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Green) 1     Ashburton Utd (MZ)   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (GM)
02/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) Ashburton Utd (SK)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (DK)
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) 2     Ashburton United SC   def.   Elwood City SC
09/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies) Ashburton Utd (JL)   def. by   Spring Hills FC