FFV comp 2015

Markham Reserve

Venue Address:
Ashburton United SC, Markham Avenue, Ashburton
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' East 13D)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Collingwood City FC ( Chris)  
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' East 14C)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Riversdale SC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 12:30 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' East 15D)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Wonga Wizards JFC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 3 South-East)   Ashburton United SC   vs   Monash Uni Mens 3rds  
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 5 South-East)   Ashburton United SC   vs   Riversdale SC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17A)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Essendon United FC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue)   Ashburton Utd   vs   North Caulfield Junior FC Orange  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' East 15A)   Ashburton Utd (SK)   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20)   Ashburton Utd (JV)   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20)   Ashburton Utd (JS)   vs   Glen Waverley SC U20  
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' East 13D)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (DB)  
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' East 14C)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Wonga Wizards JFC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20)   Ashburton Utd (JS)   vs   Keilor Park SC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' East 15C)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Montrose SC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' East 15D)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Monash City FC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 3 South-East)   Ashburton United SC   vs   East Brighton United FC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 5 South-East)   Ashburton United SC   vs   Manningham United Blues FC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Malvern City FC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' East 15A)   Ashburton Utd (SK)   vs   Ringwood City FC Orange  
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20)   Ashburton Utd (JV)   vs   Glen Waverley SC U20  
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17A)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Templestowe United FC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' East 13D)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Malvern City FC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' East 14C)   Ashburton Utd   vs   North Caulfield Junior FC Blue  
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20)   Ashburton Utd (JS)   vs   Ashburton Utd (JV)  
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' East 15C)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (DK)  
28/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 3 South-East)   Ashburton United SC   vs   Albert Park SC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Riversdale SC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' East 15A)   Ashburton Utd (SK)   vs   Manningham United Blues FC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20)   Ashburton Utd (JV)   vs   Casey Comets FC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' East 15D)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (NC)  
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 5 South-East)   Ashburton United SC   vs   Middle Park FC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17A)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Glen Waverley Storm  
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' East 13D)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20)   Ashburton Utd (JV)   vs   Keilor Park SC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20)   Ashburton Utd (JS)   vs   Essendon Royals SC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' East 15C)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' East 14C)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Knox United SC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' East 15D)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Ringwood City FC Blue  
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 3 South-East)   Ashburton United SC   vs   Elwood City SC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 5 South-East)   Ashburton United SC   vs   Kings Domain FC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17A)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Manningham United Blues FC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Collingwood City FC (Chris U)  
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' East 13D)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Glen Waverley Bolts  
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20)   Ashburton Utd (JV)   vs   Essendon Royals SC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20)   Ashburton Utd (JS)   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' East 15C)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Malvern City FC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Mazenod United FC Silver  
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' East 15D)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17A)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Riversdale SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' East 13D)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Whitehorse United SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' East 14C)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Riversdale SC Silver  
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20)   Ashburton Utd (JV)   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20)   Ashburton Utd (JS)   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' East 15C)   Ashburton Utd   vs   South Yarra SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 3 South-East)   Ashburton United SC   vs   Central Park Rangers  
16/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 5 South-East)   Ashburton United SC   vs   Peninsula Strikers Senior FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Monash City FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20)   Ashburton Utd (JS)   vs   Whitehorse United SC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20)   Ashburton Utd (JV)   vs   Mount Waverley City SC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' East 15D)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Healesville SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' East 13D)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Montrose SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' East 14C)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Glen Waverley Thunder United  
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' East 15C)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Waverley Victory FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 3 South-East)   Ashburton United SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles Carey FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 5 South-East)   Ashburton United SC   vs   Mount Waverley City SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17A)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Sandringham SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Manningham United Blues FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20)   Ashburton Utd (JV)   vs   Whitehorse United SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 5 South-East)   Ashburton United SC   vs   Glen Waverley SC Thirds  
06/08/17 (Sun) 15:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17A)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Brighton SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' East 13D)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (MC)  
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' East 14C)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Malvern City FC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20)   Ashburton Utd (JS)   vs   Casey Comets FC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 12:30 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' East 15D)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Mount Waverley City SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 3 South-East)   Ashburton United SC   vs   Old Scotch SC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' East 14C)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Chisholm United FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20)   Ashburton Utd (JV)   vs   Ashburton Utd (JS)  
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 3 South-East)   Ashburton United SC   vs   Brighton Sunday Firsts  
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 5 South-East)   Ashburton United SC   vs   Old Camberwell Grammarians SC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17A)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (JD)  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:10 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Collingwood City FC Red (Eldar)  
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' East 13D)   Ashburton Utd   vs   North Caulfield Junior FC Blue  
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20)   Ashburton Utd (JS)   vs   Chisholm United FC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 12:30 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' East 15C)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Montrose SC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 12:30 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' East 15D)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Middle Park FC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' East 14C)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Manningham United Blues FC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 12:30 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' East 15D)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Whitehorse United SC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 3 South-East)   Ashburton United SC   vs   Endeavour United SC - 3rds  
10/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 5 South-East)   Ashburton United SC   vs   Skye United FC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 15:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17A)   Ashburton Utd   vs   Aspendale SC