FFV comp 2015

Dixon Field Reserve - Junior

Venue Address:
Gisborne SC, Robertson Road, Gisborne
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) 5     Gisborne SC   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys) 1     Gisborne SC   def. by   Sunshine Heights Junior SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15C) 2     Gisborne SC   def. by   Truganina Hornets SC 10 
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13D) Gisborne SC   def. by   Moonee Valley Knights FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D) 4     Gisborne SC   def.   Diamond Valley United SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) Gisborne SC   def. by   Cairnlea FC Red
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys) 6     Gisborne SC   def.   Melton Phoenix FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 3     Gisborne SC   def.   Laverton Park SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 16) 5     Gisborne SC   def.   Hoppers Crossing SC Red
14/05/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 16) 13     Gisborne SC   def.   Keilor Park SC Hawks
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13D) 3     Gisborne SC   def. by   Satellite City United SC Yellow
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) 4     Gisborne SC   def.   Essendon United FC White
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys) 3     Gisborne SC   vs   Truganina Hornets SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D) 1     Gisborne SC   def.   Brunswick Zebras FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 1     Gisborne SC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 16) 5     Gisborne SC   def.   Cairnlea FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13D) 1     Gisborne SC   def. by   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys) Gisborne SC   vs   Point Cook SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 9     Gisborne SC   def.   Truganina Hornets SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15C) 2     Gisborne SC   def. by   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 16) 6     Gisborne SC   def.   Spring Hills FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13D) 2     Gisborne SC   def. by   Western Eagles SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys) 8     Gisborne SC   def.   Yarraville FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) Gisborne SC   def. by   Balmoral FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 16) 9     Gisborne SC   def.   West Point SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13D) 2     Gisborne SC   def. by   Laverton Park SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys) 2     Gisborne SC   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) 3     Gisborne SC   vs   Spring Hills FC Red
16/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15C) 1     Gisborne SC   vs   Tarneit United SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D) 1     Gisborne SC   vs   Yarraville FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13D) 3     Gisborne SC   def.   Hoppers Crossing SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys) 4     Gisborne SC   def.   Tarneit United SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15C) 1     Gisborne SC   def. by   Sunbury United FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) 2     Gisborne SC   def. by   Altona City SC Maroon
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 2     Gisborne SC   vs   Essendon United FC Silver
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15C) 3     Gisborne SC   def.   Keilor Park SC Hawks
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D) 1     Gisborne SC   def. by   Sunshine Heights Junior SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys) 2     Gisborne SC   def. by   Balmoral FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D) 2     Gisborne SC   def. by   Satellite City United SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13D) 5     Gisborne SC   def.   Albion Thunder FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 1     Gisborne SC   def.   Yarraville FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15C) 1     Gisborne SC   def. by   Sydenham Park SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) 3     Gisborne SC   def. by   Spring Hills FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D) 4     Gisborne SC   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13D) 1     Gisborne SC   def. by   West Point SC Red
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 4     Gisborne SC   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red
20/08/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15C) 5     Gisborne SC   def. by   Melton Phoenix FC
27/08/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 16) 4     Gisborne SC   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
03/09/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15C) 3     Gisborne SC   vs   Truganina Hornets SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) 3     Gisborne SC   def.   Keilor Park SC Eagles
10/09/17 (Sun) 14:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 16) 3     Gisborne SC   def.   Williamstown SC