FFV comp 2015

North Seaford Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Seaford United FC, Railway Parade, Seaford
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
24/03/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 2     Seaford United SC   def. by   Brighton SC Reserves
24/03/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) Seaford United SC   def. by   Brighton SC Firsts
25/03/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Team App Cup 2018) 1     Old Trinity Grammarians SC   def. by   Seaford United SC
14/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) Seaford United SC   def. by   Bayside Argonauts FC
14/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 1     Seaford United SC   def. by   Bayside Argonauts FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Women's State League 2 South-East) Seaford United SC   def. by   Knox City FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 9     Seaford United SC   def.   Hampton JSC Hammerheads
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) Seaford United SC   def. by   Middle Park FC
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 2     Seaford United SC   def.   Middle Park FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 1     Seaford United SC   def. by   Monash Uni Womens 1sts
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 21     Seaford United SC   def.   Westernport SC
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) Seaford United SC   def. by   Monbulk Rangers SC
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 2     Seaford United SC   def. by   Monbulk Rangers SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) Seaford United SC   def. by   Aspendale SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 1     Seaford United SC   vs   Templestowe United FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 3     Seaford United SC   def.   Pakenham United FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 2     Seaford United SC   vs   Glen Eira (Giants)
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 1     Seaford United SC   def. by   South Yarra SC
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 1     Seaford United SC   def. by   South Yarra SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 7     Seaford United SC   def.   Narre Warren South Soccer Club
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 5     Seaford United SC   vs   Noble Park United FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 3     Seaford United SC   def.   Noble Park United FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 1     Seaford United SC   def. by   Mazenod Victory FC
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 1     Seaford United SC   def. by   Collingwood City FC
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 3     Seaford United SC   def.   Collingwood City FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Women's State League 2 South-East) Seaford United SC   def. by   Whitehorse United SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 2     Seaford United SC   def.   Glen Eira (Jets)
14/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 3     Seaford United SC   def.   Whitehorse United SC
14/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 1     Seaford United SC   def. by   Whitehorse United SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) 6     Seaford United SC   def.   South Springvale SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Women's State League 2 South-East) Seaford United SC   def. by   Kings Domain FC
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 2     Seaford United SC   vs   Skye United FC Reserves
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) Seaford United SC   def. by   Skye United FC Seniors
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) Seaford United SC   def. by   Brighton Lightningbolts
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Women's State League 2 South-East) Seaford United SC   def. by   Ashburton United SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) Seaford United SC   vs   Glen Eira (Wolverines)
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) Seaford United SC   def. by   Boroondara-Carey Eagles
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 1     Seaford United SC   def. by   Boroondara - Carey Eagles
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green) 3     Seaford United SC   def.   Chelsea Phoenix
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Women's State League 2 South-East) Seaford United SC   def. by   North Caulfield FC Women A 10 
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 2     Seaford United SC   def.   Dingley Stars FC
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 1     Seaford United SC   vs   Dingley Stars FC
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 4     Seaford United SC   def.   Endeavour United SC