FFV comp 2015

To Be Confirmed

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (COPY Men's State League 5 South)   Dandenong Warriors FC   vs   Chelsea FC  
01/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (COPY Men's State League 5 South Reserves)   Dandenong Warriors FC   vs   Chelsea FC  
22/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (COPY Men's State League 5 South)   Dandenong Warriors FC   vs   Pakenham United FC  
22/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (COPY Men's State League 5 South Reserves)   Dandenong Warriors FC   vs   Pakenham United FC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:45 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Yellow)   Mt Martha Red   vs   East Bentleigh Scorpions  
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' South 13D)   Mt Martha Blue   vs   East Bentleigh Lightning  
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East)   St Kevins Old Boys SC   vs   Mazenod United Football Club  
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:45 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow)   Mt Martha Green   vs   Langwarrin SC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (COPY Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters West)   Essendon United FC   vs   Point Cook SC Yellow  
06/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (COPY Men's State League 5 South)   Dandenong Warriors FC   vs   Somerville Eagles SC  
06/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (COPY Men's State League 5 South Reserves)   Dandenong Warriors FC   vs   Somerville Eagles SC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' South 13E)   Mt Martha Red   vs   Skye United FC Blue  
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys)   Mt Martha Maroon   vs   Casey Comets FC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:45 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Yellow)   Mt Martha Red   vs   South Springvale  
20/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (COPY Men's State League 5 South)   Dandenong Warriors FC   vs   Sandown Lions FC  
20/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (COPY Men's State League 5 South Reserves)   Dandenong Warriors FC   vs   Sandown Lions FC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' South 13D)   Mt Martha Blue   vs   Chelsea FC Vikings  
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East)   St Kevins Old Boys SC   vs   Skye United FC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:45 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow)   Mt Martha Green   vs   Westernport SC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (COPY Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters West)   Essendon United FC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' South 13E)   Mt Martha Red   vs   Brighton Phoenix  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys)   Mt Martha Maroon   vs   Mount Eliza Red  
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East)   St Kevins Old Boys SC   vs   Aspendale SC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:45 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Yellow)   Mt Martha Red   vs   Glen Eira (Cheetahs)  
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' South 13D)   Mt Martha Blue   vs   Endeavour United SC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:45 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow)   Mt Martha Green   vs   Mount Eliza Green  
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (COPY Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters West)   Essendon United FC   vs   Williamstown SC  
10/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (COPY Men's State League 5 South)   Dandenong Warriors FC   vs   Casey Panthers SC  
10/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (COPY Men's State League 5 South Reserves)   Dandenong Warriors FC   vs   Casey Panthers SC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' South 13E)   Mt Martha Red   vs   Brighton Centaurs  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys)   Mt Martha Maroon   vs   Dandenong Thunder SC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East)   St Kevins Old Boys SC   vs   Endeavour United SC - 2nds  
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:45 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Yellow)   Mt Martha Red   vs   Berwick City Lions  
17/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (COPY Men's State League 5 South)   Dandenong Warriors FC   vs   Rowville Eagles SC  
17/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (COPY Men's State League 5 South Reserves)   Dandenong Warriors FC   vs   White Star Dandenong SC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' South 13D)   Mt Martha Blue   vs   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:45 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow)   Mt Martha Green   vs   Skye United FC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:45 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Yellow)   Mt Martha Red   vs   Brighton Warriors  
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (COPY Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters West)   Essendon United FC   vs   Essendon Royals SC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' South 13E)   Mt Martha Red   vs   Mount Eliza Blue  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys)   Mt Martha Maroon   vs   Hampton JSC Royals  
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East)   St Kevins Old Boys SC   vs   Springvale City SC  
01/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (COPY Men's State League 5 South)   Dandenong Warriors FC   vs   Bunyip District SC  
01/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (COPY Men's State League 5 South Reserves)   Dandenong Warriors FC   vs   Rowville Eagles SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' South 13D)   Mt Martha Blue   vs   Casey Comets  
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:45 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow)   Mt Martha Green   vs   Rosebud Heart Junior SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (COPY Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters West)   Essendon United FC   vs   Laverton Park SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' South 13E)   Mt Martha Red   vs   Mornington SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys)   Mt Martha Maroon   vs   Glen Eira (Galaxy)  
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East)   St Kevins Old Boys SC   vs   Waverley Victory FC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:45 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Yellow)   Mt Martha Red   vs   Hampton JSC Shooters  
22/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (COPY Men's State League 5 South)   Dandenong Warriors FC   vs   Lyndale United FC  
22/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (COPY Men's State League 5 South Reserves)   Dandenong Warriors FC   vs   Lyndale United FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' South 13D)   Mt Martha Blue   vs   Sandringham Strikers  
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East)   St Kevins Old Boys SC   vs   Springvale City SC Red  
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:45 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow)   Mt Martha Green   vs   Langwarrin SC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (COPY Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters West)   Essendon United FC   vs   Truganina Hornets SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' South 13E)   Mt Martha Red   vs   South Springvale  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys)   Mt Martha Maroon   vs   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:45 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Yellow)   Mt Martha Red   vs   Beaumaris Cosmos  
05/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (COPY Men's State League 5 South)   Dandenong Warriors FC   vs   Old Mentonians SC  
05/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (COPY Men's State League 5 South Reserves)   Dandenong Warriors FC   vs   Old Mentonians SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' South 13D)   Mt Martha Blue   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East)   St Kevins Old Boys SC   vs   Keysborough SC Metro  
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:45 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow)   Mt Martha Green   vs   Westernport SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (COPY Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters West)   Essendon United FC   vs   West Point SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' South 13E)   Mt Martha Red   vs   Warragul United SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys)   Mt Martha Maroon   vs   Beaumaris SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:45 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Yellow)   Mt Martha Red   vs   Elwood City SC Red  
19/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (COPY Men's State League 5 South)   Dandenong Warriors FC   vs   Drouin Dragons SC  
19/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (COPY Men's State League 5 South Reserves)   Dandenong Warriors FC   vs   Drouin Dragons SC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' South 13D)   Mt Martha Blue   vs   Caulfield United Cobras SC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:45 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow)   Mt Martha Green   vs   Mount Eliza Green  
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (COPY Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters West)   Essendon United FC   vs   Point Cook SC Blue  
02/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (COPY Men's State League 5 South)   Dandenong Warriors FC   vs   White Star Dandenong SC  
02/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (COPY Men's State League 5 South Reserves)   Dandenong Warriors FC   vs   Bunyip District SC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:15 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' South 13E)   Mt Martha Red   vs   Beaumaris SC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:30 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys)   Mt Martha Maroon   vs   Berwick City SC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East)   St Kevins Old Boys SC   vs   Glen Eira (Buzzards)  
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' South 13D)   Mt Martha Blue   vs   Baxter SC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:45 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow)   Mt Martha Green   vs   Skye United FC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:45 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Yellow)   Mt Martha Red   vs   Aspendale SC