FFV-Metropolitan

Thomastown East Reserve - Pitch 2

Venue Address:
Whittlesea United SC, Rowen Street, Thomastown
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 2     Whittlesea United SC   def. by   Watsonia Heights FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green)   Whittlesea United SC   vs   Epping City SC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Yellow)   Whittlesea United SC   vs   Pascoe Vale FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Whittlesea United SC   vs   Thornbury Athletic FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Yellow)   Whittlesea United SC   vs   Heidelberg Stars SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) Whittlesea United SC   def. by   Bundoora United FC Orange
19/05/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) Whittlesea United SC   def. by   Northcote City FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 1     Whittlesea United SC   vs   Banyule City SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Yellow)   Whittlesea United SC   vs   Northcote City FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 4     Whittlesea United SC   def.   Essendon Royals SC Gold
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Whittlesea United SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 18A) 5     Whittlesea United SC   def.   Heidelberg Stars U18
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) Whittlesea United SC   def. by   Lalor United Senior FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green)   Whittlesea United SC   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Yellow)   Whittlesea United SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 6     Whittlesea United SC   def.   Banyule City SC Blue
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 8     Whittlesea United SC   def.   Fawkner SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 18A) 3     Whittlesea United SC   def.   Mill Park SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 1     Whittlesea United SC   def. by   Epping City SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 5     Whittlesea United SC   def.   Bundoora United FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 18A) Whittlesea United SC   def. by   Preston Lions FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 18A) Whittlesea United SC Red   def. by   Mill Park SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 14:10 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 2     Whittlesea United SC   def. by   Northcote City FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Yellow)   Whittlesea United SC   vs   Meadow Park SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 1     Whittlesea United SC   def. by   Broadmeadows Stars SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Whittlesea United SC   vs   Essendon Royals SC BLACK  
04/08/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 18A) 5     Whittlesea United SC   def.   FC Strathmore
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Whittlesea United SC   vs   Bundoora United FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 18A) 9     Whittlesea United SC   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC