FFV comp 2015

Keilor Lodge Reserve - Junior

Venue Address:
Sydenham Park SC, Robertsons Road, Taylors Lakes
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC Yellow   vs   Keilor Park SC Falcons  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos) 2     Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Cairnlea FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Orange)   Sydenham Park SC Yellow   vs   Keilor Park SC Eagles  
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 1     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Sunshine Heights Junior SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 3     Sydenham Park SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14D)   Sydenham Park SC   def.   Gisborne SC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 4     Sydenham Park SC   def.   West Point SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple)   Sydenham Park SC Red   vs   Melton Phoenix FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple)   Sydenham Park SC Red   vs   Taylors Lakes FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) Sydenham Park SC   def. by   FC Clifton Hill
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos) 1     Sydenham Park SC   def. by   West Point SC Victory 10 
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 4     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 7     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Moonee Valley Knights FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Orange)   Sydenham Park SC Yellow   vs   Avondale FC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 3     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 7     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Altona City SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 3     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Darebin Falcons
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 2     Sydenham Park SC   vs   Point Cook SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Orange)   Sydenham Park SC Yellow   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC Red  
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 4     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Bundoora United FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple)   Sydenham Park SC Red   vs   Sunshine Heights Junior SC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 2     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Fawkner SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Orange)   Sydenham Park SC Yellow   vs   St Albans Saints SC Blue  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Cairnlea FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple)   Sydenham Park SC Red   vs   Sunbury United FC Gold  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   West Point SC Gunners  
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Cairnlea FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Keilor Park SC Eagles  
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Williamstown SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Williamstown SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Pascoe Vale FC 13/14 Girls  
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Sunbury United FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   West Point SC