FFV comp 2015

Parkmore Soccer Club

Venue Address:
Parkmore SC, 185 Chapel Road, Keysborough
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
25/03/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 1     Noble Park United FC   def. by   Middle Park FC
25/03/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 4     Noble Park United FC   def.   Middle Park FC
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 4     Noble Park United FC   def.   Collingwood City FC
08/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 1     Noble Park United FC   def. by   Collingwood City FC
22/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 7 Wallabies/Joeys)   Parkmore SC Red   vs   Lyndale United Football Club  
22/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange)   Parkmore SC   vs   Skye United FC  
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Parkmore SC Predators   vs   Brighton Sharks  
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 1     Noble Park United FC   def.   Sandringham SC
29/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 2     Noble Park United FC   def.   Sandringham SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Parkmore SC   vs   Kingston City FC  
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 7 Wallabies/Joeys)   Parkmore SC Red   vs   Lyndale United Football Club  
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 4     Noble Park United FC   def.   Brighton SC Reserves
13/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 2     Noble Park United FC   def.   Brighton SC Firsts
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Parkmore SC Predators   vs   East Bentleigh Sharks  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 7 Wallabies/Joeys)   Parkmore SC Red   vs   Chelsea FC Blue  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Parkmore SC   vs   Dandenong Thunder SC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 2     Parkmore SC   def. by   Glen Eira (Giants)
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 2     Noble Park United FC   def. by   Riversdale SC
27/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 2     Noble Park United FC   def.   Riversdale SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 3     Parkmore SC   def. by   Seaford United SC
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 7 Wallabies/Joeys)   Parkmore SC Red   vs   Casey Comets Emus  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Parkmore SC Predators   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC  
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange)   Parkmore SC   vs   Sandringham Cheetahs  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Parkmore SC   vs   Dandenong City SC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 4     Parkmore SC   def. by   Narre Warren South Soccer Club
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Parkmore SC Predators   vs   Brighton Leopards  
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 1     Noble Park United FC   def. by   Monbulk Rangers SC
10/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 1     Noble Park United FC   def. by   Monbulk Rangers SC
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange)   Parkmore SC   vs   Glen Eira (Dingos)  
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 8     Parkmore SC   def.   Westernport SC
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Parkmore SC Predators   vs   Skye United FC  
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 2     Noble Park United FC   def. by   Knox City FC
24/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) Noble Park United FC   def. by   Knox City FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Parkmore SC   vs   Caulfield United Cobras SC  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Parkmore SC Predators   vs   Beaumaris Tigers  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 7 Wallabies/Joeys)   Parkmore SC Red   vs   Mt Martha Mariners  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Parkmore SC   vs   Casey Kings FC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 3     Parkmore SC   def.   Glen Eira (Missiles)
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange)   Parkmore SC   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 2     Noble Park United FC   def.   Brandon Park SC
15/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) Noble Park United FC   def. by   Brandon Park SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Green)   Parkmore SC   vs   Springvale City SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) Parkmore SC   def. by   Casey Comets FC
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 7 Wallabies/Joeys)   Parkmore SC Red   vs   Lyndale United Football Club  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Parkmore SC Predators   vs   Berwick City Lions  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 7 Wallabies/Joeys)   Parkmore SC Red   vs   Chelsea FC Green  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange)   Parkmore SC   vs   Brighton Phantoms  
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 2     Noble Park United FC   vs   Dingley Stars FC
29/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 3     Noble Park United FC   vs   Dingley Stars FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Green)   Parkmore SC   vs   Endeavour United SC Red  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 7 Wallabies/Joeys)   Parkmore SC Red   vs   Chelsea FC Blue  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Parkmore SC Predators   vs   Hampton JSC Strikers  
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange)   Parkmore SC   vs   Beaumaris Vipers  
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 4     Parkmore SC   def. by   Skye United FC
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) Noble Park United FC   def. by   Skye United FC Reserves
12/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) Noble Park United FC   def. by   Skye United FC Seniors
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Green)   Parkmore SC   vs   White Star Dandenong SC  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 7 Wallabies/Joeys)   Parkmore SC Red   vs   Casey Comets Emus  
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange)   Parkmore SC   vs   Hampton JSC Snappers  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Green)   Parkmore SC   vs   Dandenong City SC Red  
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 3     Parkmore SC   def.   Langwarrin SC
02/09/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Parkmore SC Predators   vs   Hampton JSC Invaders  
02/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 2     Noble Park United FC   def. by   South Yarra SC
02/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 1     Noble Park United FC   vs   South Yarra SC
09/09/17 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange)   Parkmore SC   vs   Chelsea FC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 4     Parkmore SC   def. by   Pakenham United FC